View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900280
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 31st Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 55 1 of 605 212 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 15 2 of 605 216 
Michael Mannings Oldham & Royton M  17 30 3 of 605 219 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M50  18 03 4 of 605 226 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 34 5 of 605 233 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 35 7 of 605 233 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 41 8 of 605 234 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 45 9 of 605 234 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  18 53 10 of 605 236 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  19 04 11 of 605 238 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 08 12 of 605 239 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 09 13 of 605 240 
Michael Longthorn Unattached M60  19 22 14 of 605 242 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 25 15 of 605 243 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 27 16 of 605 243 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 30 17 of 605 244 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 34 18 of 605 245 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  19 50 19 of 605 249 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 53 20 of 605 249 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  19 56 21 of 605 250 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 11 22 of 605 253 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 12 23 of 605 253 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 14 24 of 605 254 
Tim Charlesworth Unattached M  20 18 25 of 605 254 
Thomas Cudmore Unattached M  20 19 26 of 605 254 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  20 24 28 of 605 255 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F40  20 25 29 of 605 256 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M35  20 31 30 of 605 257 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 36 31 of 605 258 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 46 34 of 605 260 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 58 38 of 605 263 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  21 06 40 of 605 264 
Ted McFadyen Unattached M45  21 07 41 of 605 264 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  21 08 42 of 605 265 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 11 43 of 605 265 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 12 44 of 605 266 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 24 49 of 605 268 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 28 51 of 605 269 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  21 36 54 of 605 271 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  21 38 55 of 605 271 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  21 39 56 of 605 271 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  21 41 57 of 605 271 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  21 52 60 of 605 274 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 54 61 of 605 274 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 57 63 of 605 275 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  22 00 65 of 605 276 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 20 71 of 605 280 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 23 72 of 605 280 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 38 77 of 605 284 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  22 39 78 of 605 284 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 41 79 of 605 284 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 43 81 of 605 285 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 44 82 of 605 285 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 52 85 of 605 287 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 55 88 of 605 287 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 00 90 of 605 288 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 04 91 of 605 289 
Dave Allen Derwent Valley Orienteers M40  23 10 93 of 605 290 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 15 94 of 605 291 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 16 95 of 605 292 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 17 97 of 605 292 
Sophie Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F  23 20 99 of 605 292 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  23 34 106 of 605 295 
Darren Mannings Oldham & Royton M45  23 42 113 of 605 297 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  23 43 114 of 605 297 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  23 47 117 of 605 298 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 48 118 of 605 298 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 55 120 of 605 300 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  23 55 121 of 605 300 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 56 122 of 605 299 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  23 57 123 of 605 300 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  23 59 124 of 605 301 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  24 01 126 of 605 301 25 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 02 127 of 605 301 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 03 128 of 605 301 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 05 129 of 605 301 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  24 07 132 of 605 302 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 13 135 of 605 303 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  24 14 136 of 605 304 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  24 20 137 of 605 305 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  24 22 139 of 605 305 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  24 23 140 of 605 306 
Colin McNeill Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 26 143 of 605 306 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M55  24 40 152 of 605 309 
Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers M55  24 44 154 of 605 310 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 51 156 of 605 311 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 51 157 of 605 311 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  24 54 159 of 605 312 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40  25 04 164 of 605 314 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F35  25 07 166 of 605 315 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  25 09 167 of 605 315 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 15 168 of 605 316 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  25 17 169 of 605 317 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M50  25 26 172 of 605 318 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  25 38 175 of 605 321 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  25 42 176 of 605 322 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 52 184 of 605 324 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  26 03 191 of 605 326 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  26 06 193 of 605 327 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 14 196 of 605 329 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 16 198 of 605 329 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 22 203 of 605 330 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  26 22 204 of 605 330 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 23 205 of 605 330 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 44 217 of 605 335 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 44 218 of 605 335 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 51 224 of 605 336 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 51 225 of 605 336 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 53 227 of 605 337 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 57 230 of 605 337 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 05 235 of 605 339 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 05 236 of 605 339 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 06 237 of 605 339 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 10 241 of 605 340 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  27 12 242 of 605 341 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 15 246 of 605 341 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  27 20 250 of 605 342 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  27 28 259 of 605 344 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 28 260 of 605 344 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  27 31 264 of 605 344 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  27 31 265 of 605 345 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  27 37 270 of 605 346 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 42 273 of 605 347 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 45 277 of 605 347 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 47 278 of 605 348 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  27 48 280 of 605 348 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 55 285 of 605 349 
Rob Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  27 58 287 of 605 350 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  28 05 290 of 605 351 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 15 296 of 605 354 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 16 297 of 605 354 
Milo Wood Unattached M  28 19 299 of 605 354 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 28 303 of 605 356 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 29 304 of 605 356 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 39 309 of 605 359 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  28 39 310 of 605 359 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 40 311 of 605 359 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 54 316 of 605 362 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  28 54 317 of 605 362 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 24 329 of 605 368 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  29 26 330 of 605 369 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  29 27 331 of 605 369 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 35 339 of 605 370 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  29 38 344 of 605 371 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  29 38 345 of 605 371 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  29 42 348 of 605 372 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  29 55 355 of 605 374 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 13 360 of 605 379 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  30 30 370 of 605 382 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  30 36 374 of 605 383 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  30 41 379 of 605 385 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 41 380 of 605 384 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 57 390 of 605 387 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 07 394 of 605 390 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 14 398 of 605 391 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  31 23 403 of 605 393 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 30 410 of 605 394 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  31 36 414 of 605 396 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 01 432 of 605 401 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  32 17 442 of 605 404 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  32 30 448 of 605 407 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  32 41 454 of 605 410 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  32 58 462 of 605 413 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 24 467 of 605 418 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  33 25 468 of 605 418 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  33 38 470 of 605 421 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  34 00 474 of 605 426 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  34 10 483 of 605 428 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 20 489 of 605 430 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 35 495 of 605 433 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 52 501 of 605 437 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  34 58 502 of 605 438 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  35 12 505 of 605 441 
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners F45  35 15 507 of 605 441 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  35 17 508 of 605 442 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 25 514 of 605 444 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  35 54 521 of 605 450 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  36 16 531 of 605 454 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  36 37 535 of 605 459 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  38 45 557 of 605 485 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  39 51 569 of 605 499 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  42 43 585 of 605 535 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  42 44 586 of 605 535 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  43 17 590 of 605 542 
Tami Helliwell Stainland Lions F  45 20 598 of 605 568 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  48 56 602 of 605 613 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  48 57 603 of 605 613 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5582&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019