View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3716864
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 7th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 43 1 of 145 223 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  19 28 2 of 145 233 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  19 37 3 of 145 234 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  19 44 4 of 145 235 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 47 5 of 145 237 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  20 06 6 of 145 240 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 25 7 of 145 244 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  20 50 8 of 145 249 
Robert Foster Unattached M35  20 51 9 of 145 249 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  21 31 10 of 145 257 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 35 11 of 145 258 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 36 12 of 145 258 
Stephen Skidmore Unattached M60  21 56 14 of 145 262 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 13 15 of 145 265 
Jon Wiggett Jog Scotland M45  22 18 16 of 145 267 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 25 17 of 145 268 
Joe Diskin Unattached M  22 29 18 of 145 268 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 40 19 of 145 271 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60  22 51 20 of 145 273 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 53 21 of 145 274 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  23 03 22 of 145 275 
Robert Speight Unattached M40  23 06 23 of 145 276 
Wayne Dent Unattached M35  23 08 24 of 145 276 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  23 11 25 of 145 277 
Matthew Heaps Unattached M40  23 23 26 of 145 279 
Owen Beattie Unattached M  23 29 27 of 145 280 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 30 28 of 145 281 
Andrew Beaumont Unattached M55  23 33 29 of 145 281 
Amy Linley Unattached F  23 33 30 of 145 281 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 35 31 of 145 282 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45  23 37 32 of 145 282 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  24 11 35 of 145 289 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  24 14 36 of 145 290 
Hamish Dee Unattached M  24 20 37 of 145 290 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  24 38 40 of 145 295 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 02 44 of 145 299 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 22 55 of 145 315 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 25 56 of 145 316 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 28 57 of 145 316 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  26 50 59 of 145 321 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 07 64 of 145 324 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M35  27 25 69 of 145 328 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 38 71 of 145 330 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 15 75 of 145 338 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  28 16 76 of 145 338 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 33 79 of 145 341 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 39 81 of 145 343 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 51 82 of 145 345 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  28 54 83 of 145 346 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  29 09 86 of 145 349 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 35 91 of 145 354 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 36 92 of 145 354 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  29 57 95 of 145 358 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 15 100 of 145 362 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  31 41 109 of 145 379 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 45 110 of 145 380 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 04 114 of 145 383 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  32 21 117 of 145 387 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  35 08 128 of 145 420 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  37 13 134 of 145 445 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5619&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020