View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700794
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Bayley Unattached M35  18 56 1 of 257 216 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 00 2 of 257 217 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 56 3 of 257 227 
Darren Young Unattached M45  20 37 4 of 257 235 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  21 16 5 of 257 243 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 31 6 of 257 246 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  21 32 7 of 257 246 
James Bolton Unattached M  21 50 8 of 257 249 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 50 9 of 257 250 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  22 04 10 of 257 252 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 12 11 of 257 254 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  22 16 12 of 257 254 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 23 13 of 257 256 
John Henstock Unattached M40  22 27 14 of 257 256 
Simon Moorhouse Unattached M35  22 40 15 of 257 259 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 54 16 of 257 261 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  23 18 17 of 257 266 
Hudson Rowan Unattached M  23 21 18 of 257 266 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  23 22 19 of 257 267 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 38 20 of 257 270 
Joshua Wadsworth Unattached M  23 50 21 of 257 272 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  23 58 22 of 257 273 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  24 02 23 of 257 274 
John Hirst Unattached M45  24 05 24 of 257 275 
Liam Wright Unattached M  24 12 25 of 257 276 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  24 33 26 of 257 281 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  24 43 28 of 257 283 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 06 32 of 257 287 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  25 57 40 of 257 297 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  25 58 41 of 257 296 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  26 01 43 of 257 297 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  26 40 54 of 257 305 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  26 40 55 of 257 305 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  26 41 56 of 257 305 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 58 57 of 257 308 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  27 15 60 of 257 312 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  27 16 61 of 257 311 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 20 62 of 257 312 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  27 21 63 of 257 313 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  27 22 64 of 257 312 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  27 26 65 of 257 314 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 28 66 of 257 314 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M40  27 34 67 of 257 315 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  27 34 68 of 257 315 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 34 69 of 257 315 
Ben Morgan Unattached M  27 46 70 of 257 317 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 55 71 of 257 319 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  28 00 72 of 257 320 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  28 09 75 of 257 322 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 33 78 of 257 326 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  29 09 81 of 257 333 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  29 22 84 of 257 335 
Graeme Scandrett-Smith Redhill Road Runners M50  29 56 88 of 257 342 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 06 92 of 257 344 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  31 09 105 of 257 356 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  31 12 107 of 257 356 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  32 07 122 of 257 367 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35  32 12 125 of 257 368 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  32 17 126 of 257 369 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  32 20 127 of 257 370 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 29 130 of 257 371 
Manghanita Kempadoo Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  32 46 132 of 257 374 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  33 46 142 of 257 386 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  33 59 144 of 257 388 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  34 22 146 of 257 392 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  35 14 154 of 257 403 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F35  36 10 164 of 257 413 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  37 09 169 of 257 425 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 42 175 of 257 431 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  37 44 176 of 257 431 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  39 21 198 of 257 449 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  39 28 204 of 257 451 
Elizabeth Kitchin Vegan Runners UK F40  48 55 245 of 257 559 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  50 29 251 of 257 577 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  57 12 256 of 257 653 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5620&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020