View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900136
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 04 1 of 757 211 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 11 2 of 757 213 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  18 14 3 of 757 225 
Ermias Kidane Unattached M  18 19 4 of 757 226 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 28 5 of 757 229 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 38 6 of 757 230 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 39 7 of 757 230 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  18 47 8 of 757 232 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 54 9 of 757 234 
Joe Baker Unattached M  19 08 10 of 757 236 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 20 11 of 757 239 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 23 12 of 757 240 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 26 13 of 757 241 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  19 29 14 of 757 241 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 35 15 of 757 243 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 36 16 of 757 242 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 39 17 of 757 243 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 44 18 of 757 244 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 47 19 of 757 244 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 51 20 of 757 246 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 00 21 of 757 248 
Dale Roys Unattached M40  20 03 22 of 757 248 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 05 23 of 757 249 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 06 24 of 757 248 
Mathew Radbourne Unattached M45  20 08 25 of 757 249 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 08 26 of 757 249 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 10 27 of 757 250 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 26 28 of 757 253 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 37 29 of 757 255 
Ian Rogers Unattached M55  20 40 31 of 757 255 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 46 33 of 757 257 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 49 34 of 757 258 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 51 35 of 757 258 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  20 57 37 of 757 259 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 05 39 of 757 261 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 07 40 of 757 261 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 09 41 of 757 262 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 10 42 of 757 262 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 14 44 of 757 263 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M35  21 15 45 of 757 263 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  21 25 49 of 757 265 
Rebecca Milne Stainland Lions F  21 29 51 of 757 266 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 37 53 of 757 268 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  21 45 57 of 757 269 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  21 52 62 of 757 270 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 00 65 of 757 272 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 03 66 of 757 273 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 14 70 of 757 275 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 19 72 of 757 276 
Angela Oldham East Cheshire Harriers F60  22 23 73 of 757 277 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 26 75 of 757 278 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 38 85 of 757 280 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 39 86 of 757 280 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  22 41 88 of 757 281 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 43 90 of 757 281 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  22 50 95 of 757 283 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 51 97 of 757 283 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 55 99 of 757 284 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 57 101 of 757 284 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 09 105 of 757 287 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  23 09 106 of 757 287 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 20 114 of 757 289 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  23 20 115 of 757 289 12 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 21 116 of 757 289 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  23 31 121 of 757 291 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 38 125 of 757 292 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 43 130 of 757 294 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  23 44 131 of 757 293 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 46 133 of 757 294 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  23 51 136 of 757 295 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  23 55 140 of 757 296 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  24 09 151 of 757 299 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  24 37 163 of 757 304 
Owen Lodge Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 54 168 of 757 308 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  24 57 170 of 757 309 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 00 175 of 757 310 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45  25 00 176 of 757 310 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 02 178 of 757 310 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 05 181 of 757 311 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 07 183 of 757 311 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 08 184 of 757 311 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  25 11 189 of 757 311 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  25 21 192 of 757 314 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 26 197 of 757 315 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 32 200 of 757 316 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 34 202 of 757 317 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  25 37 207 of 757 317 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  25 49 214 of 757 319 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  25 59 218 of 757 321 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 02 219 of 757 322 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 03 220 of 757 323 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  26 05 223 of 757 323 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M50  26 21 231 of 757 326 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 23 235 of 757 326 
Amelia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F  26 44 247 of 757 331 
Julia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F45  26 48 248 of 757 331 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 50 249 of 757 332 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  26 53 251 of 757 332 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 58 256 of 757 334 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 12 263 of 757 337 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  27 13 264 of 757 337 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  27 13 265 of 757 337 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 15 266 of 757 337 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 25 270 of 757 339 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 26 271 of 757 339 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 32 275 of 757 340 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 38 277 of 757 342 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 40 280 of 757 342 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  27 46 283 of 757 344 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  27 52 288 of 757 345 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  27 55 290 of 757 345 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 04 297 of 757 347 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 05 298 of 757 347 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  28 13 304 of 757 349 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 13 305 of 757 349 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 15 307 of 757 349 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 18 309 of 757 350 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 19 311 of 757 350 
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners F45  28 22 315 of 757 351 25 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 22 316 of 757 351 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  28 23 317 of 757 351 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  28 24 318 of 757 351 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 25 319 of 757 351 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  28 28 323 of 757 352 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 30 327 of 757 352 
Milo Wood Unattached M  28 33 329 of 757 353 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M45  28 35 332 of 757 354 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 42 339 of 757 355 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 50 346 of 757 357 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 58 351 of 757 358 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 01 354 of 757 359 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  29 03 358 of 757 360 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  29 04 359 of 757 360 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F  29 06 361 of 757 360 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  29 16 369 of 757 362 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  29 23 375 of 757 364 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 30 381 of 757 365 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  29 36 385 of 757 366 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  29 39 387 of 757 367 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 40 388 of 757 367 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  29 49 394 of 757 369 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  29 50 395 of 757 369 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  29 51 397 of 757 370 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 52 398 of 757 370 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 54 400 of 757 370 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 12 411 of 757 373 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 16 416 of 757 374 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 24 423 of 757 376 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  30 27 427 of 757 377 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 29 430 of 757 377 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 44 441 of 757 380 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 13 461 of 757 386 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  31 24 475 of 757 388 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 39 485 of 757 392 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  31 53 495 of 757 394 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 54 497 of 757 395 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  32 02 502 of 757 396 
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners F45  32 13 511 of 757 398 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 20 513 of 757 400 
Lisa Howarth Royton Road Runners F  32 26 517 of 757 402 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 26 539 of 757 414 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  33 39 547 of 757 417 
Clare Darraugh Royton Road Runners F40  33 40 549 of 757 417 
Niparun Nessa Royton Road Runners F  33 41 550 of 757 417 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 44 554 of 757 417 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  33 52 557 of 757 419 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  33 53 560 of 757 419 
Carol Robinson Royton Road Runners F40  33 56 565 of 757 420 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 57 566 of 757 420 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 57 567 of 757 420 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  34 00 573 of 757 421 
Angela Rogowskyj Royton Road Runners F50  34 11 581 of 757 423 
Lesley Conway Holmfirth Harriers F35  34 12 582 of 757 424 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  34 29 588 of 757 427 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  34 32 589 of 757 428 
Kirsty Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  34 54 598 of 757 432 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  35 27 609 of 757 439 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  35 45 613 of 757 442 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  36 08 623 of 757 447 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  36 50 650 of 757 456 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  36 53 651 of 757 457 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  37 05 655 of 757 459 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  37 09 657 of 757 460 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  37 31 662 of 757 464 
David Morgan-Smith Unattached M70  38 01 672 of 757 470 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  38 22 676 of 757 475 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  41 16 702 of 757 511 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  43 30 720 of 757 538 
Tami Helliwell Stainland Lions F  44 21 728 of 757 549 
Meegan Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  48 07 750 of 757 596 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5621&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019