View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717111
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam 10 on the 8th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers M  59 10 1 of 806 203 
Phillip Batty Unattached M 00 52 2 of 806 208 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 01 42 3 of 806 211 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 03 52 4 of 806 219 14 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M40 04 41 5 of 806 222 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M 04 57 6 of 806 223 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 05 29 7 of 806 224 11 
Stephen Kirk City of York Athletics Club M35 05 54 8 of 806 226 
Helen Cross York Triathlon Club  F 06 06 9 of 806 226 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50 06 11 10 of 806 227 
Chris Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55 06 19 11 of 806 227 
Dean Brown Kippax Harriers M 07 22 12 of 806 231 17 
Tim Savage Unattached M45 07 38 13 of 806 231 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 07 59 14 of 806 233 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 07 59 15 of 806 233 21 
James Gray St Theresas M 08 06 16 of 806 233 
Gareth Copley-Jones Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M35 08 12 18 of 806 234 
Gavin Longley Wetherby Runners M35 08 13 17 of 806 234 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35 08 27 20 of 806 235 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55 08 31 19 of 806 235 
Paul Garrens Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 08 40 22 of 806 235 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 08 49 21 of 806 236 15 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35 08 50 23 of 806 235 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35 09 13 24 of 806 237 21 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 09 20 29 of 806 238 
Rob Greenland Unattached M40 09 23 25 of 806 237 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M35 09 40 27 of 806 239 
Mark Metcalfe Valley Striders M40 09 43 26 of 806 239 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M 09 47 28 of 806 239 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 10 08 31 of 806 240 
James Grant Sweatshop Running Community M 11 11 34 of 806 243 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M40 11 28 40 of 806 245 13 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55 11 46 37 of 806 246 25 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 11 52 39 of 806 246 25 
Michael Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M 12 00 48 of 806 247 
Robert Cockburn Morpeth Harriers M40 12 24 42 of 806 248 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45 12 28 43 of 806 248 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 12 35 47 of 806 249 16 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35 12 36 44 of 806 249 16 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 12 44 46 of 806 249 
Neil Strange Knavesmire Harriers M55 12 56 51 of 806 250 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 13 00 50 of 806 250 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 13 01 53 of 806 250 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 13 02 54 of 806 250 16 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M 13 05 52 of 806 250 
Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers F 13 05 55 of 806 250 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M40 13 05 65 of 806 250 
Nicholas Rushton Kippax Harriers M 13 06 58 of 806 250 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M 13 16 57 of 806 251 15 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 13 18 56 of 806 251 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35 13 25 61 of 806 252 17 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 13 30 59 of 806 252 25 
Gareth Crabb Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 13 30 60 of 806 252 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35 13 40 63 of 806 252 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 13 54 66 of 806 253 14 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 13 55 68 of 806 253 25 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M 13 55 72 of 806 253 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 14 10 70 of 806 254 
Stephen Burrell Kirkstall Harriers M 14 22 73 of 806 255 
Scott Hayes Tadcaster Harriers M40 14 23 74 of 806 255 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F35 14 45 76 of 806 256 13 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 14 50 78 of 806 256 25 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55 14 59 81 of 806 257 10 
Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers F 15 04 80 of 806 257 
Elizabeth Ensor Wharfedale Harriers F35 15 04 87 of 806 257 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45 15 08 79 of 806 257 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 15 11 89 of 806 258 25 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35 15 12 82 of 806 258 16 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M35 15 12 84 of 806 258 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M55 15 15 83 of 806 258 
Mike Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 15 21 90 of 806 258 
Ian Storey Kippax Harriers M45 15 28 86 of 806 259 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50 15 48 92 of 806 260 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 15 56 91 of 806 260 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F 16 04 93 of 806 261 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 16 12 94 of 806 261 20 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 16 24 95 of 806 262 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 16 27 96 of 806 262 14 
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers M35 16 28 99 of 806 262 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 16 31 101 of 806 262 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45 16 34 102 of 806 262 15 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45 16 44 112 of 806 263 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55 16 56 105 of 806 264 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 16 58 103 of 806 264 21 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M 17 03 110 of 806 264 23 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 17 07 106 of 806 264 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50 17 14 116 of 806 265 
Chris Small Horsforth Fellandale M35 17 30 114 of 806 266 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M 17 52 121 of 806 267 25 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M45 17 55 111 of 806 267 25 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40 18 08 119 of 806 268 25 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35 18 13 117 of 806 268 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 18 27 123 of 806 269 25 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M 18 35 118 of 806 269 10 
Jamie Baldasera Darlington Harriers M 18 37 120 of 806 269 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 18 49 124 of 806 270 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55 18 53 126 of 806 270 15 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 19 19 129 of 806 272 
Martin Brown Wakefield Triathlon M40 19 25 146 of 806 272 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 19 30 132 of 806 272 10 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M50 19 51 139 of 806 274 25 
Robert Newburn Wetherby Runners M35 20 00 150 of 806 274 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 20 09 144 of 806 275 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M 20 17 159 of 806 275 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35 20 20 148 of 806 275 13 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 20 25 155 of 806 276 
Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers M 20 27 147 of 806 276 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 20 28 156 of 806 276 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M 20 34 164 of 806 276 
Dom Charkin Farsley Flyers M40 20 52 153 of 806 277 
Louise Venables Knavesmire Harriers F35 20 52 168 of 806 277 
James Nichols Rothwell Harriers M40 20 57 162 of 806 277 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45 20 57 163 of 806 277 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45 21 03 166 of 806 278 
Ross Lovett St Theresas M35 21 05 171 of 806 278 
Julia Say Rounday Runners F40 21 17 176 of 806 279 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 21 18 175 of 806 279 25 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35 21 36 181 of 806 280 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 21 37 177 of 806 280 
Claire Barrett-Mold Abbey Runners F 21 42 172 of 806 280 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65 22 09 191 of 806 281 
Adam Brown St Theresas M45 22 12 180 of 806 282 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 22 22 199 of 806 282 11 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 22 23 184 of 806 282 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 22 23 189 of 806 282 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50 22 26 188 of 806 282 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35 22 30 192 of 806 283 11 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55 22 32 193 of 806 283 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 22 48 194 of 806 284 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M35 22 50 201 of 806 284 25 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 22 58 195 of 806 284 
Mark Hobson Rounday Runners M 23 01 208 of 806 284 
Deborah Lodge Totley Athletic Club F45 23 02 205 of 806 285 
Lesley Dolman St Theresas F45 23 14 200 of 806 285 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50 23 33 215 of 806 286 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F45 23 39 218 of 806 287 
Richard Brogan Unattached M40 23 42 206 of 806 286 
Craig Riley Pontefract Athletics Club M 23 43 224 of 806 287 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F45 23 47 219 of 806 287 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45 23 55 213 of 806 288 
David Bonning Kippax Harriers M40 23 55 228 of 806 288 
Jason Underwood Tadcaster Harriers M35 24 00 223 of 806 288 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M 24 02 211 of 806 288 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 24 03 221 of 806 288 
Wendy Groom Unattached F40 24 06 214 of 806 288 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 24 06 226 of 806 288 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35 24 07 212 of 806 288 25 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 24 19 216 of 806 289 22 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 24 22 231 of 806 289 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55 24 40 233 of 806 290 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 24 49 227 of 806 291 23 
David Nicholson Vegan Runners UK M 24 52 229 of 806 291 
Alison Eaves Valley Striders F35 24 53 241 of 806 291 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M50 24 54 235 of 806 291 
Samuel Dred York Acorn Running Club M 25 01 230 of 806 291 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45 25 14 248 of 806 292 
Carrol Dudley Vegan Runners UK F40 25 28 245 of 806 293 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F 25 45 253 of 806 294 24 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F55 26 01 256 of 806 295 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F35 26 15 255 of 806 296 21 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40 26 32 259 of 806 296 25 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 26 41 264 of 806 297 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 26 45 268 of 806 297 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 26 56 261 of 806 298 16 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50 27 08 275 of 806 299 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40 27 14 276 of 806 299 
James Cook Rounday Runners M35 27 14 281 of 806 299 25 
Joanne Adams Wharfedale Harriers F 27 26 273 of 806 300 
Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners M45 27 40 286 of 806 300 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 27 44 298 of 806 301 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F40 27 54 288 of 806 301 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 27 55 285 of 806 301 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 28 08 280 of 806 302 12 
Gregory Skelton Askern & District Running Club M 28 08 302 of 806 302 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55 28 15 303 of 806 302 11 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F40 28 16 292 of 806 302 25 
Sarah Tolhurst Pickering Running Club F40 28 35 304 of 806 304 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 28 38 295 of 806 304 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45 28 40 301 of 806 304 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 28 42 320 of 806 304 
Daniel Johnson St Theresas M45 28 43 287 of 806 304 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 28 47 291 of 806 304 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 28 47 294 of 806 304 
Leona Yarwood Eccleshill Road Runners F 28 47 296 of 806 304 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40 28 48 299 of 806 304 
Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders M55 29 00 317 of 806 305 10 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 29 10 319 of 806 306 
Felicity Wheeler Unattached F35 29 15 329 of 806 305 
Michael Kavanagh Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 29 16 307 of 806 306 
Andy Green Wetherby Runners M40 29 16 318 of 806 306 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M65 29 22 328 of 806 306 12 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M50 29 28 315 of 806 306 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 29 33 312 of 806 307 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 29 41 313 of 806 307 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50 29 43 314 of 806 307 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 29 45 321 of 806 308 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35 29 46 332 of 806 308 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 29 46 334 of 806 308 
Andrew Jackson Wakefield Triathlon M45 29 59 331 of 806 308 
Neil Embleton Darlington Harriers M40 29 59 339 of 806 308 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M40 30 28 343 of 806 310 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 30 30 335 of 806 310 15 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 30 33 342 of 806 310 
Peter Kidd Wakefield Triathlon M55 30 38 338 of 806 311 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 30 39 336 of 806 311 17 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 30 52 350 of 806 311 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F 31 21 354 of 806 313 
Debbie Watson Baildon Runners F35 31 41 352 of 806 314 
Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M65 31 48 369 of 806 315 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40 31 50 349 of 806 315 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F50 32 08 365 of 806 316 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 32 20 368 of 806 316 17 
Isabella Duncan-Smith Wakefield Triathlon F 32 21 355 of 806 316 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 32 24 378 of 806 317 15 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F50 32 27 360 of 806 317 25 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 32 29 363 of 806 317 25 
Natalie Wade Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 32 36 367 of 806 317 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 32 40 375 of 806 318 19 
Emma Warner Wetherby Runners F40 32 41 372 of 806 318 
Paul Rossington Darlington Harriers M 32 41 382 of 806 318 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50 32 46 383 of 806 318 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M35 32 51 361 of 806 318 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45 32 56 391 of 806 318 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M45 33 00 376 of 806 318 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M45 33 01 381 of 806 319 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 33 03 370 of 806 319 19 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 33 04 384 of 806 319 25 
Joseph Montague Kippax Harriers M 33 19 377 of 806 320 
Alexander Taylor Rounday Runners M 33 22 390 of 806 320 
Gemma Micklethwaite Barnsley Athletic Club F 33 29 402 of 806 320 
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale F 33 35 387 of 806 321 
Cathryn Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F55 33 50 385 of 806 322 
Tony Deacon Baildon Runners M45 34 00 396 of 806 322 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 34 02 415 of 806 322 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 34 04 403 of 806 322 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F45 34 05 399 of 806 322 
Lindsay Georgopoulos Kippax Harriers F40 34 12 401 of 806 323 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35 34 12 405 of 806 323 13 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 34 15 394 of 806 323 15 
Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathlon M40 34 15 406 of 806 323 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40 34 17 418 of 806 323 25 
Paula Hester St Theresas F 34 18 397 of 806 323 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F 34 20 416 of 806 323 
Daniel Burkitt Kippax Harriers M40 34 24 422 of 806 323 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35 34 25 404 of 806 323 
Andrea Foulke Kippax Harriers M35 34 28 410 of 806 324 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F40 34 36 400 of 806 324 25 
Izabella Terlecka-Underwood Tadcaster Harriers F35 34 42 417 of 806 324 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40 34 44 409 of 806 325 
Christopher Watson Saltwell Harriers M 34 44 431 of 806 325 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 34 53 411 of 806 325 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 34 54 413 of 806 325 25 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55 35 01 423 of 806 326 
Mark Cummins Pontefract Athletics Club M35 35 15 438 of 806 326 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M45 35 16 439 of 806 326 
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas F 35 20 421 of 806 327 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 35 27 426 of 806 327 
Stephen Preece Kippax Harriers M45 35 36 442 of 806 328 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40 35 48 429 of 806 328 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 35 50 444 of 806 328 25 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F40 35 51 441 of 806 328 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40 35 57 437 of 806 328 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F 35 59 434 of 806 329 14 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 36 02 435 of 806 329 17 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F 36 09 446 of 806 329 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45 36 12 430 of 806 330 
Andrea May Selby Striders F50 36 18 451 of 806 330 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 36 18 452 of 806 330 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 36 25 440 of 806 330 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 36 32 443 of 806 331 
John Kees Selby Striders M45 36 54 467 of 806 332 25 
Ashleigh McArdle Pontefract Athletics Club M40 36 54 468 of 806 332 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35 36 56 461 of 806 332 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 36 56 462 of 806 332 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F50 36 59 471 of 806 332 11 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 37 06 448 of 806 333 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F 37 06 449 of 806 333 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 37 06 475 of 806 333 
Phil Hammond 100 Marathon Club M55 37 10 474 of 806 333 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M35 37 11 465 of 806 333 23 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M65 37 14 457 of 806 333 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 37 14 458 of 806 333 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 37 22 463 of 806 334 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 37 23 469 of 806 334 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35 37 28 464 of 806 334 
Laura Clarke Darlington Harriers F 37 31 478 of 806 334 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55 38 00 470 of 806 336 23 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 38 18 487 of 806 337 
Samantha Smith Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 38 42 496 of 806 338 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 38 47 484 of 806 338 13 
Chris Smith Wakefield Triathlon M45 38 48 490 of 806 339 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 39 05 500 of 806 340 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65 39 06 501 of 806 340 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 39 27 493 of 806 341 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 39 31 504 of 806 341 
James May St Theresas M35 39 31 513 of 806 341 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55 39 32 494 of 806 341 25 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 39 35 491 of 806 341 
Ian Threadkell Darlington Harriers M 39 41 514 of 806 342 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50 39 47 498 of 806 342 13 
James Parkinson Kippax Harriers M35 39 55 523 of 806 342 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 39 58 526 of 806 343 12 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45 40 00 518 of 806 343 25 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 40 05 528 of 806 343 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 40 10 511 of 806 343 
Anna Beith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 40 19 509 of 806 344 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 40 19 516 of 806 344 13 
Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club  F35 40 21 503 of 806 344 
Paul Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 40 21 508 of 806 344 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 40 24 515 of 806 344 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 40 33 522 of 806 345 
Kate Jackson Unattached F 40 43 520 of 806 345 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M45 40 45 530 of 806 345 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 40 56 525 of 806 346 19 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50 40 58 532 of 806 346 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45 41 00 537 of 806 346 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 41 03 544 of 806 346 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35 41 09 534 of 806 347 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F 41 09 542 of 806 347 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 41 41 552 of 806 348 
Linda Westlake Barnsley Athletic Club F55 41 46 554 of 806 349 
David Hennessy Ealing Eagles Running Club M45 41 48 548 of 806 349 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35 41 54 551 of 806 349 25 
Laura Bennett York Acorn Running Club F 41 59 541 of 806 349 22 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 42 16 547 of 806 350 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 42 17 549 of 806 350 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 42 28 566 of 806 351 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F 42 29 565 of 806 351 25 
Liz Glover Unattached F45 42 36 557 of 806 351 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 42 36 571 of 806 352 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F 42 37 560 of 806 352 18 
Erica Bell Rotherham Harriers F35 42 39 555 of 806 352 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50 42 41 564 of 806 351 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 42 45 576 of 806 352 
Helen Lewis Rounday Runners F40 42 55 562 of 806 353 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 43 06 574 of 806 353 21 
Helen Lillywhite Kippax Harriers F35 43 26 583 of 806 354 25 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60 43 45 590 of 806 355 15 
Dorothy McDonald Kippax Harriers F55 43 49 591 of 806 356 
Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners M35 43 53 578 of 806 356 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 43 55 575 of 806 356 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50 44 06 592 of 806 357 
Julie Schneider Low Fell Running Club F40 44 26 596 of 806 358 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F 44 40 603 of 806 359 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70 45 07 611 of 806 360 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 45 14 599 of 806 361 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F50 45 20 614 of 806 361 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60 45 24 604 of 806 361 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F40 45 27 606 of 806 361 
Laura Wilson Airecentre Pacers F 45 28 610 of 806 361 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 45 33 609 of 806 362 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60 45 34 608 of 806 362 
Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriers F40 45 41 618 of 806 362 25 
Natasha Blackburn Totley Athletic Club F40 45 53 612 of 806 363 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 45 57 607 of 806 363 25 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F45 45 57 620 of 806 363 25 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45 46 10 624 of 806 364 
Claire Murphy Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35 46 11 615 of 806 364 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40 46 21 619 of 806 364 25 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65 46 27 629 of 806 365 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M 46 28 625 of 806 364 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F65 46 46 634 of 806 366 18 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 47 01 636 of 806 367 
Joanne Smith Pudsey Pacers F 47 10 626 of 806 367 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 47 32 639 of 806 368 10 
Samantha Stewart Pudsey Pacers F35 47 58 645 of 806 370 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35 48 00 646 of 806 370 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40 48 08 637 of 806 370 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40 48 21 647 of 806 371 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F 48 26 642 of 806 372 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50 48 57 660 of 806 373 
Darren Waters Unattached M45 48 58 649 of 806 373 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40 49 04 657 of 806 373 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F 49 05 658 of 806 373 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 49 08 655 of 806 374 
Steve Leah Kippax Harriers M40 49 18 662 of 806 375 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 49 20 656 of 806 375 
Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners F35 49 28 663 of 806 375 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 49 46 671 of 806 376 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 49 59 673 of 806 377 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 50 15 680 of 806 378 
Claire Gough Kippax Harriers F40 50 20 678 of 806 378 11 
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 50 42 672 of 806 379 22 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40 50 48 685 of 806 380 
Steven Daglish Rounday Runners M 50 51 681 of 806 380 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 50 57 682 of 806 380 25 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 50 59 684 of 806 380 25 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 51 25 675 of 806 382 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 51 26 686 of 806 382 25 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F 51 30 687 of 806 382 
Catriona Furness Dewsbury Road Runners F55 52 10 697 of 806 384 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 52 17 696 of 806 385 25 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 52 28 700 of 806 385 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 52 33 698 of 806 386 24 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 52 42 690 of 806 386 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M45 52 54 694 of 806 387 
Laura Mills Barnsley Athletic Club F 53 02 704 of 806 387 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35 53 06 705 of 806 388 
Sarah Oxley Prestwich Athletic Club F40 53 27 703 of 806 389 
Gaynor Goodman Barnsley Athletic Club F50 54 12 715 of 806 391 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 56 15 726 of 806 398 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45 56 16 725 of 806 398 
Lisa Ballantine York Triathlon Club  F35 56 21 721 of 806 399 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40 56 27 727 of 806 399 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40 56 48 723 of 806 400 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 56 49 728 of 806 400 
Suzanne Spink Kippax Harriers F45 57 02 735 of 806 401 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 57 03 734 of 806 401 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 57 08 736 of 806 401 21 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35 58 22 737 of 806 406 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 58 22 738 of 806 406 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55 58 28 743 of 806 406 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F40 59 07 744 of 806 408 
Sue Lakin Kippax Harriers F55 59 31 748 of 806 410 
Donna Crozier Rounday Runners F40 59 32 747 of 806 410 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F35 59 45 749 of 806 410 
Ray Hibberd Kimberworth Striders M50 00 17 746 of 806 412 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F35 00 49 753 of 806 414 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 00 50 756 of 806 414 11 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 00 55 752 of 806 414 
Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners F55 02 35 759 of 806 420 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F 02 35 762 of 806 420 
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club F35 03 24 763 of 806 423 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 03 26 766 of 806 423 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 03 27 768 of 806 423 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35 03 36 764 of 806 424 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40 05 56 772 of 806 432 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F40 05 57 774 of 806 432 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 05 58 773 of 806 432 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40 07 28 779 of 806 436 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45 07 30 778 of 806 436 
Elizabeth Merriman Kippax Harriers F35 08 51 782 of 806 441 
Emma Lockwood Wakefield Triathlon F 09 22 780 of 806 443 
Carol Martin Unattached F40 10 12 783 of 806 446 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40 11 53 787 of 806 452 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F55 12 23 788 of 806 454 
Helen Smith Kippax Harriers F35 12 23 790 of 806 454 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55 12 25 789 of 806 454 
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners F50 17 44 796 of 806 472 
Kathryn Smith Ripon Runners F40 17 46 795 of 806 472 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45 28 19 800 of 806 508 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50 28 22 801 of 806 508 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35 33 09 803 of 806 524 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5717&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020