View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176260
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Norton 9 on the 5th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  49 52 1 of 524 210 13 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  50 41 2 of 524 213 
Phil Skelton Steel City Striders M  51 34 3 of 524 217 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  52 09 4 of 524 219 
Stephen Bailey Bingley Harriers M40  52 39 5 of 524 222 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M  53 10 6 of 524 224 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  53 16 7 of 524 224 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  53 26 8 of 524 225 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M  54 17 9 of 524 229 14 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  54 18 10 of 524 229 10 
Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders M  54 44 11 of 524 231 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  54 48 12 of 524 231 
Doherty Doherty Sheffield Running Club M  54 51 13 of 524 231 
Michael Chadwick Unattached M  54 54 14 of 524 231 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35  55 04 15 of 524 232 16 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  55 12 16 of 524 233 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45  55 19 17 of 524 233 
Chris Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55  55 31 18 of 524 234 
Christopher Moran Unattached M  55 44 19 of 524 234 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M  55 59 20 of 524 236 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40  56 09 21 of 524 237 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M45  56 12 22 of 524 237 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M45  56 13 23 of 524 237 12 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  56 18 24 of 524 237 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  56 21 25 of 524 237 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  56 58 26 of 524 240 
David Blow Unattached M50  57 02 27 of 524 240 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  57 05 28 of 524 240 
Martin Place Unattached M50  57 29 29 of 524 242 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M40  57 51 30 of 524 244 
Philip Ambler Unattached M45  57 55 32 of 524 243 
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M40  57 58 31 of 524 244 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M  58 03 34 of 524 245 11 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M  58 06 33 of 524 245 
Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  58 12 35 of 524 245 14 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M  58 16 36 of 524 245 25 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  58 25 37 of 524 246 
Neil Fox Unattached M50  58 28 38 of 524 246 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  58 35 39 of 524 247 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M  58 38 40 of 524 247 
Paul Risley Rotherham Harriers M45  59 04 42 of 524 249 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40  59 06 41 of 524 249 23 
James Grant Pontefract Athletics Club M  59 09 44 of 524 249 
Steve Boynton British Library M60  59 10 46 of 524 249 15 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M45  59 12 43 of 524 249 25 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  59 13 45 of 524 249 
Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders M  59 17 47 of 524 250 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  59 24 48 of 524 250 22 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  59 34 49 of 524 251 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  59 36 50 of 524 251 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  59 40 51 of 524 251 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  59 44 52 of 524 252 
Matthew Chappell Steel City Striders M  59 45 53 of 524 252 13 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50  59 56 54 of 524 252 11 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M  59 56 55 of 524 252 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F  59 57 56 of 524 253 17 
Stephen Davison Sheffield Running Club M 00 00 57 of 524 253 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60 00 11 58 of 524 254 
Jamie Hargreaves Valley Hill Runners M 00 13 60 of 524 254 
Mark Powell Danum Harriers  M 00 30 61 of 524 255 
Christopher Newman Danum Harriers  M40 00 35 62 of 524 255 21 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40 00 44 63 of 524 256 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M50 00 52 64 of 524 256 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 01 07 65 of 524 257 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55 01 08 66 of 524 258 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40 01 21 68 of 524 258 10 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50 01 23 67 of 524 259 12 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 01 29 69 of 524 259 25 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50 01 48 71 of 524 260 25 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45 01 54 72 of 524 261 
Steve Davies Mansfield Harriers M55 01 54 74 of 524 261 
Graham Harrison Unattached M60 01 56 73 of 524 260 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 02 01 75 of 524 261 25 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 02 02 76 of 524 261 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 02 10 77 of 524 262 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40 02 57 80 of 524 265 
Chris Johnson Sheffield Running Club M 03 12 84 of 524 266 
Andrew Pickard Sheffield Running Club M 03 14 85 of 524 266 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45 03 15 81 of 524 266 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 03 15 82 of 524 266 14 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45 03 20 83 of 524 267 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55 03 25 87 of 524 267 11 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65 03 36 88 of 524 268 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 03 42 89 of 524 268 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40 03 43 90 of 524 268 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M 03 54 91 of 524 269 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45 03 54 92 of 524 269 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45 04 02 93 of 524 270 20 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40 04 04 95 of 524 270 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50 04 05 94 of 524 270 25 
Samya Armoush Sheffield Running Club F 04 13 98 of 524 271 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55 04 15 99 of 524 271 
Julian Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M50 04 18 96 of 524 271 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F40 04 18 97 of 524 271 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65 04 32 101 of 524 272 10 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 04 35 104 of 524 272 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45 04 39 105 of 524 272 12 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 04 43 107 of 524 273 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45 04 55 108 of 524 273 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65 05 03 110 of 524 274 
Steven Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M40 05 18 111 of 524 275 
Andy Schofield Royton Road Runners M45 05 26 115 of 524 276 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 05 31 113 of 524 276 10 
Karen Wood City of York Athletics Club F45 05 34 114 of 524 276 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 05 39 117 of 524 277 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M65 05 42 119 of 524 277 
Alison Varley Leeds City Athletic Club F45 05 49 120 of 524 277 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M 05 51 125 of 524 277 17 
James Gough Vegan Runners UK M 05 55 126 of 524 278 
Jarrad Englestown Kingston Upon Hull AC M 06 07 122 of 524 279 25 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 06 12 123 of 524 279 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50 06 12 124 of 524 279 24 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 06 19 127 of 524 279 17 
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F50 06 21 128 of 524 279 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45 06 21 129 of 524 279 12 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 06 23 131 of 524 280 13 
Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners F 06 26 132 of 524 280 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 06 43 134 of 524 281 14 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50 06 52 137 of 524 282 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50 06 53 136 of 524 282 19 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M40 06 55 135 of 524 282 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M50 07 04 138 of 524 283 
Charlie Field Steel City Striders M 07 07 139 of 524 283 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M 07 24 140 of 524 284 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F45 07 34 141 of 524 285 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F 07 35 142 of 524 285 25 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55 07 37 150 of 524 285 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 07 42 143 of 524 285 14 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M 07 54 145 of 524 286 
Leisha Shiner Steel City Striders F 07 54 147 of 524 286 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60 08 01 148 of 524 287 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 08 17 149 of 524 288 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 08 20 154 of 524 288 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M45 08 21 151 of 524 288 
Rebecca Shutt Steel City Striders F 08 24 153 of 524 288 
James Finney Sheffield Uni M 08 31 152 of 524 289 
Ian Kennen Steel City Striders M45 08 41 155 of 524 289 
Jon Wilkinson Real Fitness M55 08 44 159 of 524 290 
Christina Laking Barnsley Harriers F35 08 46 156 of 524 290 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45 08 54 158 of 524 290 16 
Joanna Carnie Steel City Striders F45 08 56 157 of 524 290 14 
Craig Halloran Dewsbury Road Runners M35 09 00 161 of 524 291 
Martin Hall Doncaster Athletic Club M55 09 04 163 of 524 291 
Naomi Youel Unattached F40 09 05 170 of 524 291 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45 09 07 162 of 524 291 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M 09 15 167 of 524 292 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F40 09 21 164 of 524 292 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M40 09 21 165 of 524 292 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M55 09 22 168 of 524 292 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 09 25 166 of 524 292 25 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M50 09 40 171 of 524 293 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45 09 56 175 of 524 295 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 10 00 176 of 524 295 25 
Kathryn Ford Selby Striders F 10 03 177 of 524 295 
Paula Davies Danum Harriers  F45 10 07 178 of 524 295 25 
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners M55 10 13 179 of 524 296 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60 10 18 180 of 524 296 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50 10 18 185 of 524 296 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M50 10 32 182 of 524 297 
Laura Firth Wallsend Harriers F 10 40 189 of 524 298 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55 10 41 190 of 524 298 
Matthew Rogers Tickhill Running and Athletic M 10 49 195 of 524 298 
Paul r Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M 10 50 186 of 524 298 
Paul Nugent Team Manvers Triathlon M55 10 55 197 of 524 299 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 11 04 194 of 524 299 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M40 11 08 188 of 524 300 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55 11 12 192 of 524 300 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F40 11 22 196 of 524 301 12 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M55 11 23 198 of 524 301 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55 11 52 207 of 524 303 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60 12 00 203 of 524 303 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 12 05 204 of 524 304 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35 12 22 209 of 524 305 20 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 12 29 223 of 524 305 
Nic Streatfield Wetherby Runners M40 12 30 212 of 524 305 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M 12 40 210 of 524 306 
Gavin Pumford Steel City Striders M 12 49 217 of 524 307 12 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 12 49 221 of 524 307 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M45 12 53 215 of 524 307 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 12 56 226 of 524 307 25 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 13 00 218 of 524 308 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65 13 01 216 of 524 308 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70 13 11 220 of 524 308 20 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 13 15 222 of 524 309 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45 13 26 229 of 524 309 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60 13 26 231 of 524 309 25 
Richard Horsfield Kimberworth Striders M55 13 31 228 of 524 310 
Liz Yates Otley Athletic Club F40 13 33 230 of 524 310 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50 13 44 235 of 524 311 21 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F45 13 47 232 of 524 311 25 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M60 13 49 233 of 524 311 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F40 14 11 234 of 524 312 
Gemma Johnson Sheffield Running Club F 14 11 244 of 524 312 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 14 16 237 of 524 313 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M45 14 16 239 of 524 313 13 
Paul Brown Wolds Vets M50 14 28 248 of 524 314 
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners F35 14 39 241 of 524 314 
Janette Jackson Barnsley Athletic Club F40 14 41 240 of 524 315 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55 14 55 246 of 524 316 12 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 15 06 247 of 524 316 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55 15 09 258 of 524 317 
Carmel Harrison Selby Striders F55 15 17 259 of 524 317 
John Kees Selby Striders M45 15 34 266 of 524 318 18 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 15 36 254 of 524 318 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 15 37 261 of 524 319 16 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 15 40 255 of 524 319 
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners F 15 44 260 of 524 319 
Nathaniel Redcliffe Vegan Runners UK M 15 44 262 of 524 319 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M55 15 46 263 of 524 319 17 
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F50 15 56 265 of 524 320 14 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M 16 03 267 of 524 320 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F45 16 09 268 of 524 321 
Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M60 16 17 270 of 524 321 
Graham Stroud Barnsley Athletic Club M 16 19 269 of 524 321 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 16 22 275 of 524 322 23 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45 16 25 273 of 524 322 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60 16 35 272 of 524 323 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 16 39 276 of 524 323 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60 16 40 274 of 524 323 
Rob Leckey Valley Hill Runners M45 16 42 280 of 524 323 
George Hall Selby Striders M55 16 53 284 of 524 324 
Claire Wolstenholme Sheffield Running Club F 16 53 285 of 524 324 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F 16 59 287 of 524 324 
Jolien Bas Sheffield Running Club F 16 59 288 of 524 324 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 17 16 283 of 524 325 
Mark Bagley Steel City Striders M50 17 17 286 of 524 326 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F 17 18 282 of 524 326 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 17 32 290 of 524 327 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60 17 40 289 of 524 327 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F 17 45 296 of 524 328 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35 17 46 291 of 524 328 22 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M 17 46 297 of 524 328 
Richard Clamp Steel City Striders M40 17 52 293 of 524 328 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45 18 08 295 of 524 329 24 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 18 23 299 of 524 330 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45 18 37 300 of 524 331 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 18 39 304 of 524 331 25 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 18 48 302 of 524 332 15 
Rob Unwin Valley Hill Runners M50 18 48 308 of 524 332 
Ash McArdle Pontefract Athletics Club M40 19 04 311 of 524 333 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 19 12 307 of 524 334 25 
Jade Styan Barnsley Athletic Club F 19 24 314 of 524 334 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45 19 28 316 of 524 335 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F45 19 42 313 of 524 336 13 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 19 52 315 of 524 336 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35 19 59 319 of 524 337 13 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 20 07 320 of 524 337 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50 20 26 322 of 524 339 25 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50 20 27 321 of 524 339 25 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 20 43 327 of 524 340 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 20 49 331 of 524 340 13 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50 20 56 323 of 524 341 
Susan Beevers Penistone Footpath Runners F55 20 59 325 of 524 341 
Joanne Derx Danum Harriers  F40 20 59 328 of 524 341 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55 21 16 332 of 524 342 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55 21 19 330 of 524 343 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F 21 36 333 of 524 344 13 
Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers F55 21 55 338 of 524 345 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60 22 11 339 of 524 346 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 22 13 340 of 524 346 13 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F50 22 18 353 of 524 347 
Vicci Lomax Team Manvers Triathlon F 22 28 349 of 524 347 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50 22 30 350 of 524 348 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40 22 39 351 of 524 348 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F 22 40 347 of 524 348 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M40 22 40 348 of 524 348 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 22 40 357 of 524 348 23 
Hannah Lupton Otley Athletic Club F40 22 55 354 of 524 349 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 23 12 358 of 524 350 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F 23 17 363 of 524 351 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60 23 36 361 of 524 352 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 23 39 364 of 524 352 19 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 24 05 369 of 524 354 11 
Jamie Brack Selby Striders M 24 29 370 of 524 356 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 24 33 374 of 524 356 25 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40 25 09 377 of 524 359 17 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F45 25 19 384 of 524 359 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 25 30 379 of 524 360 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70 25 38 378 of 524 361 
Tim Heneghan Selby Striders M50 25 48 386 of 524 361 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45 25 50 380 of 524 362 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 25 54 389 of 524 362 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F40 25 55 390 of 524 362 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 26 36 395 of 524 365 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45 26 42 397 of 524 365 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 26 52 396 of 524 366 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F65 27 09 398 of 524 367 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50 27 12 403 of 524 367 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 28 41 416 of 524 374 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 28 42 413 of 524 374 
Steve Leah Kippax Harriers M40 28 44 409 of 524 374 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 28 45 415 of 524 374 
Leanne Kilvington Unattached F35 28 55 414 of 524 374 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 28 55 418 of 524 375 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F55 28 55 421 of 524 375 
Collete Ellis York Acorn Running Club F50 29 14 422 of 524 376 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 29 17 423 of 524 376 25 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 29 19 424 of 524 376 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F50 29 24 417 of 524 377 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40 29 35 419 of 524 377 
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners M50 29 35 420 of 524 377 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F45 30 06 426 of 524 380 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40 30 11 428 of 524 380 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 30 38 433 of 524 382 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40 30 58 434 of 524 383 
Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners F35 31 26 438 of 524 385 
Annemarie Brooks Danum Harriers  F50 31 39 436 of 524 386 
Keith MacKinnon Team Manvers Triathlon M45 32 04 443 of 524 388 25 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60 32 37 444 of 524 390 24 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 33 03 448 of 524 392 
Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running and Athletic F40 33 22 451 of 524 393 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 33 24 452 of 524 393 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 33 43 449 of 524 395 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40 34 14 456 of 524 397 12 
Jodi Hayward Ackworth Road Runners F35 34 17 459 of 524 397 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 34 29 461 of 524 398 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M65 34 58 466 of 524 400 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F50 35 29 467 of 524 402 
Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders F55 35 59 468 of 524 404 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F 36 02 470 of 524 405 
Georgina Williams Sheffield Running Club F 36 04 469 of 524 405 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 36 37 475 of 524 407 
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F40 36 46 479 of 524 408 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35 36 48 477 of 524 408 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 36 52 478 of 524 408 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60 37 28 480 of 524 411 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F35 38 53 483 of 524 417 
Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners M 39 30 489 of 524 419 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50 39 53 488 of 524 421 25 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45 39 58 491 of 524 421 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F40 40 06 492 of 524 422 
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders F45 40 12 493 of 524 422 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 43 18 501 of 524 435 25 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40 43 30 502 of 524 436 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F55 44 24 504 of 524 440 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 44 50 505 of 524 442 25 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 46 13 508 of 524 447 
Clare Pearson Barnsley Harriers F35 48 02 511 of 524 455 
Ellen Quinn Barnsley Harriers F 50 09 514 of 524 464 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 50 18 515 of 524 465 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F40 50 36 516 of 524 466 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45 50 40 517 of 524 466 23 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 51 13 518 of 524 468 25 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 51 33 519 of 524 470 25 
Elizabeth Horsley Doncaster Athletic Club F 53 10 520 of 524 477 
Deb Knowles Valley Hill Runners F45 01 32 524 of 524 512 
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40 01 49 523 of 524 513 10 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5718&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019