View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908132
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Thirsk 10 on the 19th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Graham Rush Cheltenham Harriers M  50 36 1 of 422 190 
Wondiye Fikre Indelbu Leeds City Athletic Club M  50 48 2 of 422 191 
Mark Shaw New Marske Harriers M  51 54 3 of 422 195 
Marc Brown Salford Harriers M  52 09 4 of 422 196 
Dean Newton New Marske Harriers M  52 53 5 of 422 198 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  53 01 6 of 422 199 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M  54 16 7 of 422 204 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  54 21 8 of 422 204 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M  54 45 9 of 422 205 
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M  55 33 10 of 422 208 
Kevin Jeffress Sunderland Harriers M  55 52 11 of 422 210 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  55 55 12 of 422 210 17 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  56 18 13 of 422 211 
Michael Barker Sunderland Harriers M  56 24 14 of 422 212 
Phillip Elliott Knavesmire Harriers M40  56 44 15 of 422 213 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  57 02 16 of 422 214 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M  57 12 17 of 422 215 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  57 30 18 of 422 216 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  57 44 19 of 422 217 
Julian Hood Barlick Fell Runners M  57 46 20 of 422 217 
Gareth Green Portobello Running Club M  57 48 21 of 422 217 
Richard thomas Herrington St Theresas M  57 58 22 of 422 218 
Stefanos Stephanou Tyne Bridge Harriers M  58 09 23 of 422 218 
David Hunt Queensbury Running Club M  58 22 24 of 422 219 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M  58 30 25 of 422 220 19 
David Wright Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  59 00 26 of 422 221 
Mark william Smith Horsforth Harriers M  59 11 27 of 422 222 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M50  59 12 28 of 422 222 
Andrew Forbes Sunderland Strollers M  59 16 29 of 422 222 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  59 29 30 of 422 223 
Tim Kelso Tyne Bridge Harriers M  59 38 31 of 422 224 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40  59 46 32 of 422 224 
Mark Kearney Unattached M  59 48 33 of 422 224 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M  59 55 34 of 422 224 
Kim Browne Unattached M40  59 58 35 of 422 225 
Paul Allan Darlington Harriers M 00 06 36 of 422 226 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 00 26 37 of 422 227 
Daniel Hornsby Border Harriers Athletics Club M 00 30 38 of 422 227 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 00 38 39 of 422 228 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 00 48 40 of 422 228 
Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers M 00 58 42 of 422 229 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 01 00 41 of 422 229 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35 01 04 43 of 422 229 
Ian Christon Unattached M 01 05 44 of 422 229 
Paul Waller Gateshead Harriers M 01 10 45 of 422 230 
Jamie Wilkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 01 12 47 of 422 230 
Jason Newsome Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 01 13 46 of 422 230 
Greg MacDonald Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 01 20 48 of 422 230 
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 01 27 49 of 422 231 
Warren Lowcock Nidd Valley Road Runners M 01 32 50 of 422 231 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M 01 34 51 of 422 231 16 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 01 44 52 of 422 232 
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M 01 44 53 of 422 232 11 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 01 54 54 of 422 232 
Paul Redman Sunderland Harriers M50 01 59 55 of 422 233 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 02 05 58 of 422 233 10 
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M50 02 06 57 of 422 233 
Charles Casey Harrogate Harriers M 02 09 62 of 422 233 
Rob White Buxton Athletic Club M40 02 10 59 of 422 233 
Mark Wade Aycliffe Athletics Club M 02 11 60 of 422 233 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50 02 16 63 of 422 234 11 
George Schofield St Theresas M 02 22 64 of 422 234 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 02 25 65 of 422 234 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F45 02 35 66 of 422 235 
Christopher Dwyer Sunderland Strollers M 02 41 67 of 422 235 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 02 45 69 of 422 236 14 
Peter Grimoldby Gateshead Harriers M 02 49 68 of 422 236 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 02 49 72 of 422 236 10 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M 02 51 71 of 422 236 25 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M 02 52 70 of 422 236 
Michael McDonald Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 02 55 73 of 422 236 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M 03 05 74 of 422 237 
Tim Allsop Unattached M45 03 07 75 of 422 236 
Andy Davis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 03 14 76 of 422 237 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 03 25 77 of 422 238 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50 03 26 78 of 422 238 11 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45 03 34 80 of 422 239 
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club M50 03 36 81 of 422 239 
Joseph McCready Darlington Harriers M50 03 40 79 of 422 239 
James Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M 03 48 82 of 422 239 
Peter Harrison Durham City Harriers M40 03 55 83 of 422 240 
Alan Ashcroft Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 03 55 84 of 422 240 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 03 55 85 of 422 240 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 03 58 87 of 422 240 
Martin Connelly Elswick Harriers M50 04 00 86 of 422 240 
Matthew Frost Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 04 03 88 of 422 240 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 04 06 89 of 422 241 
Douglas Tickner Tyne Bridge Harriers M 04 12 90 of 422 241 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 04 15 91 of 422 241 25 
Thomas Day Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 04 20 94 of 422 241 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40 04 21 93 of 422 242 
Jonathan Heaney North Shields Poly AC M40 04 27 97 of 422 242 
Jim Berriman Ripon Runners M 04 36 96 of 422 242 
Stephen Barker Birtley Athletics Club M 04 38 99 of 422 243 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 04 40 100 of 422 243 11 
Jack Hustwitt North York Moors AC M 04 42 98 of 422 243 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M55 04 48 101 of 422 243 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 04 51 102 of 422 243 16 
Paul Garrens Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 04 56 103 of 422 244 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F 05 17 104 of 422 245 
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebb F35 05 29 106 of 422 246 
Alice Smith Sunderland Harriers F 05 33 108 of 422 246 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M 05 38 107 of 422 246 
Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners M 05 46 109 of 422 247 
Alex Lockwood Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 05 52 110 of 422 247 
James Ireland Knaresborough Striders M 05 54 111 of 422 247 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55 06 00 112 of 422 248 
John Nash Durham City Harriers M45 06 09 113 of 422 248 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45 06 12 115 of 422 248 
Magda Grinsdale Tyne Bridge Harriers F 06 14 114 of 422 249 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 06 18 116 of 422 249 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M 06 36 117 of 422 250 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 06 36 131 of 422 250 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 06 44 118 of 422 250 
Steven Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M40 06 46 127 of 422 251 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M45 06 50 119 of 422 251 
Neville Ford Darlington Harriers M45 06 53 120 of 422 251 
Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club F35 07 05 121 of 422 252 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 07 07 123 of 422 252 24 
Simon Harper North York Moors AC M50 07 09 129 of 422 252 
Michael Dixon Sunderland Strollers M 07 11 122 of 422 252 
Dan Hazelgrave Leeds City Athletic Club M 07 13 126 of 422 252 
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners M55 07 20 125 of 422 253 
Darren Carroll North York Moors AC M 07 30 130 of 422 253 
Chris Dale Redcar Running Club M 07 35 132 of 422 254 12 
Gareth Burrow York Triathlon Club  M40 07 36 133 of 422 254 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 07 40 134 of 422 254 
Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC M45 07 45 137 of 422 254 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M 07 45 140 of 422 254 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 07 49 138 of 422 255 
Carl Watson Low Fell Running Club M45 07 52 135 of 422 255 
Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers M 07 53 136 of 422 255 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M45 07 54 139 of 422 255 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M 07 58 143 of 422 255 25 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60 07 59 142 of 422 255 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F35 08 01 141 of 422 255 
Paul Delaney Durham City Harriers M50 08 05 145 of 422 256 
David Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 08 09 146 of 422 256 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 08 14 148 of 422 256 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F 08 19 149 of 422 256 14 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70 08 30 150 of 422 257 15 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M 08 30 152 of 422 257 
Ed Rothera Chapel Allerton Runners M 08 32 153 of 422 257 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M 08 37 151 of 422 258 21 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45 08 41 157 of 422 258 
Gary Hargrave Sunderland Strollers M45 08 45 154 of 422 258 
James Johnson Sunderland Harriers M 08 46 156 of 422 258 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 08 47 155 of 422 258 
Andy Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 08 47 161 of 422 258 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 08 57 172 of 422 259 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 09 02 160 of 422 259 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M50 09 06 159 of 422 259 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 09 08 162 of 422 259 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F50 09 10 166 of 422 260 
Ste Brown Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 09 13 169 of 422 260 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 09 15 164 of 422 260 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 09 20 165 of 422 260 14 
Gary Bailey Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M40 09 21 171 of 422 260 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 09 23 167 of 422 260 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 09 35 175 of 422 261 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45 09 36 170 of 422 261 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35 09 40 174 of 422 261 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 09 44 190 of 422 262 
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club M40 09 45 179 of 422 262 
Michael Meegan Ripon Runners M 09 47 173 of 422 262 
Mark Ralph Sunderland Strollers M45 09 51 180 of 422 262 
Shaun Connelly Elswick Harriers M50 09 56 176 of 422 262 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 10 09 181 of 422 263 16 
Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 10 09 182 of 422 263 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 13 183 of 422 264 
Scott Hayes Tadcaster Harriers M40 10 15 193 of 422 264 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60 10 17 184 of 422 264 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M 10 23 197 of 422 264 
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers M 10 25 185 of 422 264 
Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers F 10 25 187 of 422 264 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45 10 26 186 of 422 264 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45 10 28 188 of 422 264 19 
Suzanne Patterson Stainland Lions F45 10 30 195 of 422 265 
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners M50 10 31 191 of 422 265 
Colleen Compson Sunderland Harriers F40 10 33 194 of 422 265 
Lucy Turzynski Tyne Bridge Harriers F 10 42 192 of 422 265 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 10 44 196 of 422 265 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 10 56 199 of 422 266 
Paul McDermott Redcar Running Club M50 10 56 202 of 422 266 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 10 58 200 of 422 266 25 
Scott Boardman Barlick Fell Runners M 11 10 205 of 422 267 
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 11 10 207 of 422 267 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 11 11 206 of 422 267 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55 11 12 216 of 422 267 11 
Kevin Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 11 13 203 of 422 267 
Emma Bailey Barlick Fell Runners F40 11 13 208 of 422 267 
Kari Munro Ripon Runners F35 11 15 204 of 422 267 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 11 16 209 of 422 267 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50 11 17 210 of 422 268 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 11 18 212 of 422 268 
Daniel Foley Knaresborough Striders M 11 21 213 of 422 268 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65 11 28 214 of 422 268 
Colin Wild Shildon R & AC M50 11 30 217 of 422 268 
Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 11 42 219 of 422 269 
Darren Reevell Warrington Road Runners M45 11 51 228 of 422 270 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M 11 54 236 of 422 270 
Alan Smitheman Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 11 55 218 of 422 270 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50 11 57 220 of 422 270 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50 12 08 225 of 422 271 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50 12 09 232 of 422 271 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 12 09 235 of 422 271 
Michelle Jane Aycliffe Athletics Club F 12 11 223 of 422 271 
Nicholas Rushton Kippax Harriers M 12 13 229 of 422 271 
Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers M50 12 23 226 of 422 272 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 12 24 227 of 422 272 
Steven Hunt Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M 12 27 237 of 422 272 
Adrian Colbourne Quakers Running Club M50 12 30 240 of 422 272 
John Ward Ripon Runners M65 12 31 233 of 422 272 
Darren Ansbro Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 12 33 252 of 422 272 20 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45 12 34 234 of 422 272 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 12 41 239 of 422 273 25 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 12 45 238 of 422 273 
Steven Elliott Darlington Harriers M40 12 46 242 of 422 273 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55 12 48 247 of 422 273 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45 13 01 245 of 422 274 
Tao (judy) Liu St Theresas F40 13 06 244 of 422 274 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 13 09 246 of 422 275 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 13 15 248 of 422 275 
Michael Page Knavesmire Harriers M 13 22 251 of 422 275 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50 13 35 257 of 422 276 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50 13 39 255 of 422 276 
James McCormack Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 13 42 254 of 422 277 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 13 45 253 of 422 277 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45 13 49 258 of 422 277 17 
Pauline Brown Darlington Harriers F50 13 53 260 of 422 277 
Corinne Murray Darlington Harriers F35 13 56 256 of 422 277 
Andrew Dobinson Sunderland Strollers M45 13 56 265 of 422 277 
Harry Moore Saltwell Harriers M 14 02 259 of 422 278 
Rachael Perowne Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 14 04 261 of 422 278 
Alan Appleby Preston Harriers M65 14 08 271 of 422 278 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M 14 10 268 of 422 278 
Nicholas Gaulder Severn AC M 14 11 290 of 422 278 
Terry Topping Sunderland Strollers M50 14 14 262 of 422 279 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 14 17 264 of 422 279 18 
Barry Marlee Sunderland Harriers M45 14 18 267 of 422 279 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 14 20 269 of 422 279 
Steven Turner Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 14 34 286 of 422 280 
Peter Keen North York Moors AC M40 14 35 279 of 422 280 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M 14 36 273 of 422 280 
Catherine Lee Knavesmire Harriers F35 14 37 277 of 422 280 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M45 14 46 276 of 422 281 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 14 47 296 of 422 281 
David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 14 48 289 of 422 281 
John Mitton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 14 49 287 of 422 281 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M60 14 50 278 of 422 281 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 14 51 280 of 422 281 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 14 54 281 of 422 281 
Michael Kenyon Durham City Harriers M45 14 54 282 of 422 281 
Mick Fawcett Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 14 57 291 of 422 281 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M40 15 01 283 of 422 282 
Harry Harrison Sunderland Strollers M45 15 02 294 of 422 282 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M 15 05 297 of 422 282 
Carl Marchant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 15 14 310 of 422 282 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F60 15 17 292 of 422 283 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 15 19 288 of 422 283 
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 15 24 298 of 422 282 
Robert Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M 15 32 295 of 422 283 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 15 45 301 of 422 284 
Michael Graham Low Fell Running Club M50 15 57 300 of 422 285 
Adam Johnson Airecentre Pacers M 15 57 305 of 422 285 
Stuart Whale Unattached M40 16 00 308 of 422 285 
Julia Atkinson-Tait Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F45 16 03 309 of 422 285 14 
Trevor Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 16 04 299 of 422 285 
Gavin Struthers North York Moors AC M60 16 10 307 of 422 286 
Tony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 16 15 311 of 422 286 25 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35 16 30 313 of 422 287 
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 16 33 312 of 422 287 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M 16 42 319 of 422 288 
John Savage Unattached M40 16 45 327 of 422 288 
Suzanne Garnett Steel City Striders F45 16 52 325 of 422 288 
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club M40 16 52 329 of 422 288 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 17 06 321 of 422 289 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F 17 15 322 of 422 290 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F45 17 21 323 of 422 290 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 17 25 330 of 422 291 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 17 36 332 of 422 291 
Laurence Everitt New Marske Harriers M55 17 37 333 of 422 291 
Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers F 17 43 336 of 422 292 
Ken Bradshaw Durham City Harriers M55 17 44 331 of 422 292 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 17 46 335 of 422 292 
Sarah Hood Ripon Runners F45 17 46 338 of 422 292 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50 17 47 342 of 422 292 19 
Leona Yarwood Eccleshill Road Runners F 18 03 346 of 422 293 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F 18 06 341 of 422 293 25 
David Coxon Durham City Harriers M45 18 10 343 of 422 293 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 18 13 347 of 422 294 
Richard Appleton Ripon Runners M40 18 13 348 of 422 294 
Julie Patmore Harrogate Harriers F50 18 16 344 of 422 294 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 18 17 362 of 422 294 
Stephen james Moore Quakers Running Club M40 18 28 349 of 422 295 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 18 39 366 of 422 295 
Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 18 40 360 of 422 295 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M50 18 45 352 of 422 296 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M50 18 49 355 of 422 296 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 18 55 356 of 422 296 
Lee Holliday St Theresas M40 18 56 358 of 422 296 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F35 19 01 364 of 422 297 
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M50 19 02 361 of 422 297 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M50 19 03 378 of 422 297 
Robert Hewitson Durham City Harriers M55 19 11 371 of 422 297 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45 19 15 375 of 422 297 25 
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 19 26 373 of 422 298 
Melanie Rice Harrogate Harriers F40 19 27 365 of 422 298 
Phil Swash Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 19 27 376 of 422 298 
Stephen Gardner Darlington Harriers M55 19 34 370 of 422 299 
Emily Gregg Easingwold Running Club F 19 35 391 of 422 299 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 19 44 383 of 422 299 25 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M55 19 49 377 of 422 300 
Peter Holliday Sunderland Strollers M55 19 49 382 of 422 300 
Colin Dilks Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 20 08 379 of 422 301 
Shaun Day Durham City Harriers M50 20 08 390 of 422 301 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40 20 10 386 of 422 301 25 
Fred Tennant Quakers Running Club M45 20 13 381 of 422 301 
Tom Addison Darlington Harriers M 20 21 396 of 422 302 
Mike Brown Quakers Running Club M 20 22 398 of 422 302 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M 20 22 405 of 422 302 
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 20 24 393 of 422 302 
John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers M50 20 25 395 of 422 302 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50 20 29 408 of 422 302 
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 20 35 392 of 422 302 
Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers M40 20 45 397 of 422 303 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55 20 54 407 of 422 304 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40 20 57 414 of 422 304 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 20 58 399 of 422 304 17 
Hasina Khanom Sunderland Strollers F 20 59 418 of 422 304 
Michael Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 21 00 415 of 422 304 
Alex Crowton Nidd Valley Road Runners M 21 00 419 of 422 304 
Katie Abel Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 21 01 404 of 422 304 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 21 07 402 of 422 304 
Elizabeth Earle Tynedale Harriers F35 21 08 410 of 422 305 
Hannah Sharma Rounday Runners F 21 13 409 of 422 305 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 21 16 417 of 422 305 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 21 17 406 of 422 305 
Nic Streatfield Wetherby Runners M45 21 17 430 of 422 305 
John anthony Messenger Kippax Harriers M65 21 20 434 of 422 305 
Shaun Fletcher Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 21 24 433 of 422 305 
Jason Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 21 38 425 of 422 306 
David Rudland North Yorkshire Police Tri M50 21 43 429 of 422 307 
Ewan Henderson Quakers Running Club M 21 47 436 of 422 307 
Peter Dods Darlington Harriers M60 21 51 428 of 422 307 
Keith Evans Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60 21 56 432 of 422 307 
Peter Brodie Ripon Runners M50 22 00 441 of 422 308 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M 22 02 427 of 422 308 
Nigel Radcliffe Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 22 04 440 of 422 308 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45 22 12 439 of 422 309 
Michael Kavanagh Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 22 15 437 of 422 309 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M 22 18 438 of 422 309 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35 22 21 456 of 422 309 
David Holmes Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 22 33 445 of 422 309 
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers F 22 37 446 of 422 310 
Helen Page Unattached F35 22 42 450 of 422 310 
Antoni Hall Darlington Harriers M 22 43 472 of 422 310 
Dave Baker Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 22 47 449 of 422 311 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45 22 48 458 of 422 311 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50 22 49 459 of 422 311 25 
Sarah Beech Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 22 51 455 of 422 311 25 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60 23 01 451 of 422 312 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F55 23 04 452 of 422 312 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 23 05 461 of 422 312 
Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 23 13 464 of 422 312 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 23 19 466 of 422 313 22 
Simon Rek Quakers Running Club M45 23 22 474 of 422 313 
Stephen Kiszow Sunderland Strollers M40 23 29 460 of 422 313 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35 23 31 465 of 422 313 
Angela Kirtley Gateshead Harriers F55 23 40 467 of 422 314 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 23 41 476 of 422 314 16 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M50 23 47 471 of 422 314 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 23 47 491 of 422 314 25 
Richard Whitehouse Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 23 58 473 of 422 315 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 23 59 477 of 422 315 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F 23 59 480 of 422 315 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50 23 59 481 of 422 315 
Thomas james Bunn New Marske Harriers M55 24 00 470 of 422 315 
Kerry Reed Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 24 00 475 of 422 315 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F35 24 03 492 of 422 315 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M50 24 04 498 of 422 316 20 
Louise claire Ellison Redcar Running Club F40 24 12 483 of 422 316 
Robert Austin Darlington Harriers M60 24 15 487 of 422 316 
Lesley Watson Sunderland Strollers F55 24 22 489 of 422 317 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 24 25 503 of 422 317 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 24 34 507 of 422 317 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 24 35 508 of 422 317 
Kerry Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club F35 24 42 505 of 422 318 
David Ferguson Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M50 24 44 501 of 422 318 
Lindsey Lester Quakers Running Club F40 24 45 488 of 422 318 
Gemma Johnson Sheffield Running Club F 24 50 499 of 422 318 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 25 03 520 of 422 319 
Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 25 04 513 of 422 319 
David Appleby Preston Harriers M60 25 06 511 of 422 319 
Lisa maria Thwaites Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 25 06 512 of 422 319 
Anne Cheeseman Ripon Runners F55 25 07 500 of 422 319 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 25 07 518 of 422 319 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 25 09 521 of 422 320 
John Barber Sunderland Strollers M50 25 12 514 of 422 320 
Tanwen Gray Beverley Athletic Club F40 25 12 519 of 422 320 
Jamie Pratt Quakers Running Club M 25 27 522 of 422 321 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 25 41 516 of 422 322 
Alistair Lunn Easingwold Running Club M 25 41 537 of 422 322 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 25 43 526 of 422 322 25 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50 25 53 528 of 422 322 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 25 57 544 of 422 323 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F50 26 02 539 of 422 323 15 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 26 03 523 of 422 323 
Richard Wilson Sunderland Strollers M60 26 07 527 of 422 323 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50 26 09 524 of 422 323 
Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders M45 26 16 529 of 422 324 
Claire Killingworth Knaresborough Striders F 26 17 530 of 422 324 
Chris Grassam Sunderland Strollers M50 26 17 535 of 422 324 
Judith Grassam Sunderland Strollers F45 26 17 536 of 422 324 
Mike Benson Nidd Valley Road Runners M 26 20 540 of 422 324 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M45 26 21 555 of 422 324 
Kate McIntyre Valley Striders F50 26 23 542 of 422 324 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 26 25 541 of 422 324 16 
Matt Johnson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 26 28 534 of 422 325 
Lyn Hatch Quakers Running Club F35 26 30 548 of 422 325 
Sue Woodcock Quakers Running Club F45 26 30 549 of 422 325 
Debra Jenkins Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 26 40 547 of 422 325 
Rachael Robertson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 26 48 546 of 422 326 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 26 51 558 of 422 326 
Dan Granville Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 26 55 531 of 422 326 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40 26 59 550 of 422 326 
Paula Hester St Theresas F 27 02 559 of 422 327 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 27 17 556 of 422 328 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F 27 18 569 of 422 328 
Joanne Allison Crook and District Athletic Club F40 27 20 575 of 422 328 
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC F35 27 22 566 of 422 328 
Hannah Peagram Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 27 34 571 of 422 329 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F55 27 37 580 of 422 329 
John McGrath Teesdale Athletic Club M45 27 39 577 of 422 329 
Anita Savage Grainge Unattached F45 27 40 561 of 422 329 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F50 27 41 589 of 422 329 
Chris Newton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 27 43 573 of 422 329 
Mark Stewart Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 27 50 595 of 422 330 
Katie Mottershead Teesdale Athletic Club F 27 53 587 of 422 330 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 27 54 576 of 422 330 
Gavin Tempest Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M 27 54 584 of 422 330 
Zoe Rogers Darlington Harriers F35 27 54 585 of 422 330 
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 27 57 579 of 422 330 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 27 58 564 of 422 330 
Lisa Young Gateshead Harriers F40 27 58 600 of 422 330 
Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 27 59 581 of 422 330 
Michelle Masson Saltwell Harriers F35 28 01 603 of 422 330 
Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers F55 28 02 582 of 422 330 
Dave Hamer Darlington Harriers M50 28 02 586 of 422 330 
Derek Poole Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70 28 07 567 of 422 331 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F50 28 08 598 of 422 331 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40 28 21 588 of 422 332 
Lynsey Manifold Crook and District Athletic Club F35 28 22 611 of 422 332 
Pip McDonald Sunderland Strollers F 28 25 591 of 422 332 
Helen Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 28 25 594 of 422 331 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 28 25 610 of 422 332 
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 28 36 602 of 422 332 
Diane clare Wood Durham City Harriers F50 28 38 604 of 422 333 
Michelle Hart Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 28 41 608 of 422 332 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 28 46 601 of 422 333 
Tuesday Miller Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 28 49 597 of 422 333 
Douglas Scott New Marske Harriers M65 28 55 606 of 422 334 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F40 28 56 622 of 422 334 
Laurence Charleton Harrogate Harriers M50 29 07 605 of 422 334 
Sally anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 29 12 625 of 422 335 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 29 18 615 of 422 335 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 29 33 630 of 422 336 
Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55 29 38 632 of 422 336 
Trudy Morrice Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 29 44 617 of 422 337 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 29 54 633 of 422 337 
David White Durham City Harriers M70 29 55 627 of 422 337 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 30 04 638 of 422 338 
Bill Wade Holmfirth Harriers M70 30 21 642 of 422 339 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 30 28 640 of 422 340 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 30 33 643 of 422 340 
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers F55 30 45 641 of 422 341 
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers F60 30 51 655 of 422 341 
Rebecca Smith Bedale and Aiskew Runners F35 30 55 645 of 422 341 
Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners F 31 04 648 of 422 342 
Stephen Manifold Crook and District Athletic Club M60 31 04 656 of 422 342 
Tom Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers M70 31 04 658 of 422 342 
Anna Cornforth Knaresborough Striders F 31 11 649 of 422 342 
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M70 31 12 657 of 422 342 
Emma Beaumont New Marske Harriers F40 31 18 652 of 422 343 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 31 18 660 of 422 343 14 
Janet Bowlby Quakers Running Club F50 31 29 661 of 422 343 
Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners M 31 41 663 of 422 344 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 31 43 651 of 422 344 
Helen Lillywhite Kippax Harriers F40 31 48 667 of 422 345 
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas F 31 56 671 of 422 345 
Julia Spittle Swaledale Road Runners F60 32 02 673 of 422 345 
Jackie Scott Ripon Runners F40 32 03 676 of 422 345 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M55 32 06 669 of 422 346 
Emma Smurthwaite Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 32 09 672 of 422 345 
Josie Briggs Saltaire Striders F45 32 25 668 of 422 347 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 32 28 666 of 422 347 
Helen Pickard Ripon Runners F60 32 32 683 of 422 347 
Pete Coulson Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M40 32 39 677 of 422 348 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40 32 56 675 of 422 349 
Barbara McGinley Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 33 03 682 of 422 349 
Emma Robinson Pudsey Pacers F 33 11 685 of 422 350 
Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club M60 33 19 695 of 422 350 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35 33 20 687 of 422 350 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 33 20 688 of 422 350 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F40 33 23 704 of 422 350 11 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 33 23 709 of 422 350 15 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F45 33 24 689 of 422 351 
Lester Pickard Ripon Runners M60 33 29 706 of 422 351 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 33 681 of 422 351 
Rob Craig Sunderland Strollers M50 33 33 690 of 422 351 
Philippa Moorse Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 33 38 691 of 422 351 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 33 38 692 of 422 351 
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners F60 33 39 710 of 422 351 
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M 33 42 693 of 422 352 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F50 33 43 686 of 422 352 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F40 33 46 708 of 422 352 25 
Amanda Taylor Crook and District Athletic Club F45 33 52 711 of 422 352 
Daisy Moore Abbey Runners F 33 55 700 of 422 352 
Nick Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 33 58 701 of 422 353 24 
Ryan Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 34 02 696 of 422 353 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 34 05 697 of 422 353 
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M55 34 10 705 of 422 353 
Stuart Selby-Jerrold Serpentine Running Club M40 34 11 699 of 422 353 
Gemma Raper Darlington Harriers F 34 15 713 of 422 354 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 34 24 702 of 422 354 
Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 34 25 717 of 422 354 
Beverly Baird Sunderland Strollers F40 34 33 719 of 422 355 
Julie James St Theresas F50 34 34 707 of 422 355 
Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers F60 34 35 721 of 422 355 
Martin McGregor Darlington Harriers M45 34 49 722 of 422 356 
Barbra Barker Quakers Running Club F35 34 52 715 of 422 356 
Jenny Parker New Marske Harriers F45 34 58 724 of 422 356 
John Cook Darlington Harriers M40 35 01 735 of 422 357 
Neil Wright Nidd Valley Road Runners M 35 08 731 of 422 357 
Fiona Slight Knaresborough Striders F40 35 15 720 of 422 357 
Ian Young Quakers Running Club M65 35 19 729 of 422 358 
Katy Bell Ripon Runners F35 35 25 741 of 422 358 
Lee-ann Swires Ripon Runners F35 35 38 746 of 422 359 
Shaun Carter Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 35 39 727 of 422 359 
Lauren Cobb Rounday Runners F 35 39 728 of 422 359 
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers M70 35 51 737 of 422 360 
Sharon Robinson Ripon Runners F35 35 52 753 of 422 360 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 35 53 744 of 422 360 25 
Roger Brisley Swaledale Road Runners M60 35 53 752 of 422 360 
Lisa Barclay Sunderland Strollers F35 36 03 745 of 422 360 
Emma-jane Richardson Kippax Harriers F35 36 08 756 of 422 361 
Pauline Ranson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 36 10 760 of 422 361 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45 36 11 740 of 422 361 
Emma Colbourne Tyne Bridge Harriers F 36 15 742 of 422 361 
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 36 20 747 of 422 362 
Paul Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55 36 25 749 of 422 361 
Simon Butterworth Shildon R & AC M 36 31 766 of 422 362 
Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebb F 36 35 769 of 422 362 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45 36 41 751 of 422 363 
Hilary Rose Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 36 42 767 of 422 363 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60 36 44 750 of 422 363 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40 36 46 775 of 422 363 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 36 48 754 of 422 363 
Sandra Stabler Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 36 50 764 of 422 363 
Anneli MacKenzie Brown Darlington Harriers F40 36 51 771 of 422 364 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65 36 57 757 of 422 364 
Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 36 58 770 of 422 363 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 36 59 774 of 422 364 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F35 37 03 777 of 422 364 
Sean Somers Harrogate Harriers M50 37 10 781 of 422 365 
Sally Harrison Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 37 11 776 of 422 365 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50 37 14 768 of 422 365 
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 37 19 779 of 422 365 
Collete Ellis York Acorn Running Club F50 37 23 782 of 422 366 
Claire Norman Quakers Running Club F40 37 32 784 of 422 366 
Neil Leighton Unattached M40 37 48 791 of 422 367 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 37 50 778 of 422 367 
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC F40 37 51 785 of 422 367 
Jane Goodwin Ripon Runners F45 37 57 795 of 422 368 
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M70 37 58 788 of 422 368 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 38 00 786 of 422 367 
Stuart Bowen Unattached M45 38 13 797 of 422 368 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 38 16 790 of 422 369 
Mark Grace Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 38 26 801 of 422 369 
Laura Baker Knaresborough Striders F35 38 30 796 of 422 370 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 38 34 807 of 422 370 
Karen Ingham St Theresas F40 38 36 792 of 422 370 
Katherine Halshaw Sunderland Strollers F35 38 41 798 of 422 370 
Tina Corah Darlington Harriers F50 38 44 800 of 422 371 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 38 46 809 of 422 371 
Teresa Parker Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 38 53 803 of 422 371 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 38 53 810 of 422 371 
Louise Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders F40 38 58 799 of 422 371 
Sara Llewellyn Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 39 21 817 of 422 372 
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M65 39 26 812 of 422 373 
Polly Urwin Sunderland Strollers F 39 36 814 of 422 374 
Roy Cooley Knaresborough Striders M60 39 38 813 of 422 374 
Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders M 39 38 819 of 422 374 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F50 39 40 815 of 422 374 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 39 47 822 of 422 375 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 39 53 824 of 422 375 10 
Iren Zochiou Sunderland Strollers F40 39 54 821 of 422 375 
Richard Ellis St Theresas M45 41 20 829 of 422 380 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50 41 20 830 of 422 380 17 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 41 20 838 of 422 380 25 
Julia Ansbro Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 41 30 836 of 422 380 
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club F50 41 42 834 of 422 382 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 41 42 837 of 422 382 19 
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 41 59 841 of 422 382 
Gail Woodhouse Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 42 00 842 of 422 382 
Rachel Maddison Darlington Harriers F 42 17 846 of 422 384 
Taraha Johnson Redcar Running Club F 42 30 854 of 422 385 
Mandy Trueman St Theresas F55 42 31 849 of 422 385 
Claire Googy Kippax Harriers F40 42 41 859 of 422 385 
Annette Brodie Ripon Runners F45 42 42 847 of 422 385 
Kate Mukungu Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 42 59 858 of 422 387 
Deb Smith Sunderland Harriers F45 42 59 862 of 422 387 
Helen Rich Sunderland Strollers F40 43 00 861 of 422 387 
Joanne New Sunderland Strollers F40 43 00 863 of 422 387 
Bob Mundy Ripon Runners M60 43 19 867 of 422 388 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35 43 45 871 of 422 389 
Danielle Poutch Pudsey Pacers F 43 48 873 of 422 390 
Ewa Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 43 50 866 of 422 390 
Hayley Killick Medway and Maidstone AC F35 43 53 872 of 422 390 
Suzanne Spink Kippax Harriers F45 44 15 875 of 422 391 10 
Michelle Scruby Quakers Running Club F35 44 36 876 of 422 393 
Sandra Poole Holme Pierrepont Running Club F70 44 55 870 of 422 394 
Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club F45 44 57 877 of 422 394 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35 45 36 888 of 422 396 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F35 46 03 892 of 422 398 10 
Sarah Bayles Quakers Running Club F40 46 20 889 of 422 399 
Denis Hargrave Sunderland Strollers M70 46 30 896 of 422 400 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 46 42 895 of 422 400 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 46 51 894 of 422 401 
Janice Long Stockton Striders Athletics Club F60 46 56 897 of 422 401 
Dawn Goodfellow Sunderland Strollers F45 47 05 898 of 422 402 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 47 34 901 of 422 404 
Sue Cuthbertson Sunderland Strollers F55 47 45 903 of 422 404 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 47 51 904 of 422 405 15 
Christine Holliday Sunderland Strollers F55 48 26 905 of 422 407 
Dawn Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 48 34 908 of 422 407 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 48 35 907 of 422 408 
Robert Allington Sunderland Strollers M60 48 46 909 of 422 408 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45 49 20 915 of 422 410 
Lisa Holliday Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 49 21 912 of 422 410 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F40 49 27 911 of 422 411 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35 49 35 917 of 422 411 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65 49 53 916 of 422 412 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 50 05 920 of 422 413 
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F40 50 41 921 of 422 415 
Natalie Gobbi Easingwold Running Club F 50 49 924 of 422 416 
Louise Sheppard St Theresas F 51 31 925 of 422 419 
Veronica Taylor Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 52 03 926 of 422 420 
Sue Crust New Marske Harriers F60 52 29 928 of 422 422 
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club M70 54 27 929 of 422 430 
Louise Bolt Sunderland Strollers F40 55 01 932 of 422 432 
Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers F35 55 01 933 of 422 432 
Julie Tweedy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 55 36 934 of 422 434 
Lucy Aithwaite Unattached F35 56 44 939 of 422 438 
Alan Prest Quakers Running Club M70 56 48 937 of 422 438 
Alison Harris Tyne Bridge Harriers F 56 53 942 of 422 439 
Karen Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 57 06 941 of 422 440 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 57 24 943 of 422 441 
Leigh Hindle Darlington Harriers F40 58 00 950 of 422 443 
Elizabeth Merriman Kippax Harriers F35 58 16 949 of 422 444 
Penny Ivison Darlington Harriers F55 58 33 951 of 422 445 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 58 58 948 of 422 447 
Natalie Wood Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 59 21 952 of 422 448 
Paula Newton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 00 46 956 of 422 453 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 02 11 958 of 422 459 
Judith Van Den Berg Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 03 32 961 of 422 464 
Ann Jeffery North East Vets F50 04 32 962 of 422 467 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 04 51 963 of 422 469 
Michelle Hedley Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 08 19 964 of 422 481 
Michelle Donnelly Sunderland Strollers F45 09 36 965 of 422 486 
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners F50 11 01 967 of 422 492 
Kathryn Smith Ripon Runners F40 11 02 966 of 422 492 
Linda Harrington Quakers Running Club F50 17 06 970 of 422 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5722&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019