View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3701369
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 21st Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 05 1 of 266 223 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 29 2 of 266 228 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 33 3 of 266 229 
Stuart Nuttall Unattached M35  20 36 4 of 266 241 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 56 5 of 266 244 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  21 11 6 of 266 247 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 18 7 of 266 249 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  21 21 8 of 266 250 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 27 9 of 266 251 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  21 36 10 of 266 252 
Simon Moorhouse Unattached M35  21 40 11 of 266 253 
William Goundry Unattached M35  21 44 12 of 266 254 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 46 13 of 266 254 
Paul Toher Unattached M35  21 48 14 of 266 255 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  21 50 15 of 266 255 
John Henstock Unattached M40  21 58 16 of 266 257 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 05 17 of 266 258 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  22 24 18 of 266 262 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  22 28 19 of 266 262 
Noah Hawkins Spenborough & District AC M  22 39 20 of 266 265 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 42 21 of 266 265 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 49 23 of 266 267 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 02 24 of 266 269 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  23 05 25 of 266 270 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  23 10 26 of 266 271 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 42 29 of 266 277 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 49 31 of 266 279 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  24 16 34 of 266 284 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  24 31 37 of 266 286 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 00 44 of 266 293 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 31 46 of 266 299 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 40 49 of 266 300 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 45 51 of 266 301 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  26 00 55 of 266 304 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  26 13 59 of 266 307 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  26 14 60 of 266 307 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 30 62 of 266 310 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 37 66 of 266 311 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  27 05 70 of 266 317 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 12 73 of 266 318 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  27 15 74 of 266 319 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 21 75 of 266 320 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 41 78 of 266 323 
Callum Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  27 45 80 of 266 325 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 46 81 of 266 325 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  28 11 82 of 266 330 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 27 87 of 266 333 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 27 88 of 266 333 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  28 28 89 of 266 333 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 29 90 of 266 333 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  28 30 91 of 266 333 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 47 96 of 266 336 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 55 99 of 266 338 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 20 106 of 266 343 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M45  29 20 107 of 266 343 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  29 21 108 of 266 343 23 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  29 26 109 of 266 344 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  29 54 112 of 266 350 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 12 114 of 266 353 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  30 56 130 of 266 362 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  31 11 133 of 266 364 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  31 11 134 of 266 364 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  31 23 137 of 266 367 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 27 140 of 266 368 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  31 56 147 of 266 373 
Jennifer Briedis Eccleshill Road Runners F  32 42 156 of 266 383 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 43 157 of 266 383 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  33 11 164 of 266 388 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  33 45 169 of 266 395 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  34 25 176 of 266 403 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  38 50 217 of 266 454 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  39 21 222 of 266 460 
Angela Storey Unattached F45  42 05 234 of 266 492 
Emma Lockwood Unattached F  48 36 256 of 266 568 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  51 17 259 of 266 600 
Shauna Toher Spenborough & District AC F  51 47 260 of 266 606 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40 03 18 265 of 266 740 
Sharon Shillito Oakwell RunFIT F45 03 19 266 of 266 740 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5726&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020