View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857552
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 21st Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 10 1 of 739 212 
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 11 2 of 739 212 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  17 48 3 of 739 219 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  17 58 4 of 739 221 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 04 5 of 739 223 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 17 6 of 739 225 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 18 7 of 739 226 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 29 8 of 739 228 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 36 9 of 739 229 11 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 51 10 of 739 232 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  18 57 11 of 739 233 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 01 12 of 739 234 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 02 13 of 739 234 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  19 05 14 of 739 235 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 06 15 of 739 235 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 14 16 of 739 237 
Mark Wilson Unattached M  19 16 17 of 739 237 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 18 18 of 739 238 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 24 20 of 739 239 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 25 21 of 739 239 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 37 23 of 739 242 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 39 24 of 739 242 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 45 25 of 739 243 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  19 47 26 of 739 244 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  19 48 27 of 739 244 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 49 28 of 739 244 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 57 29 of 739 246 
James Bentley Unattached M45  19 59 30 of 739 246 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 00 31 of 739 247 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 05 32 of 739 248 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 11 33 of 739 249 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  20 19 35 of 739 250 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  20 20 36 of 739 251 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 26 37 of 739 252 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  20 31 40 of 739 252 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 37 41 of 739 254 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 38 42 of 739 254 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  20 41 44 of 739 255 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 42 46 of 739 255 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 46 47 of 739 256 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  20 55 50 of 739 257 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 56 51 of 739 258 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 57 52 of 739 258 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 57 53 of 739 258 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 07 58 of 739 260 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  21 08 59 of 739 260 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 27 62 of 739 264 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  21 32 65 of 739 265 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 32 66 of 739 265 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 33 67 of 739 266 
Greg Dixon Unattached M50  21 42 69 of 739 267 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  21 48 71 of 739 269 10 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 50 72 of 739 269 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 55 75 of 739 270 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 34 94 of 739 278 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 44 100 of 739 280 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 45 101 of 739 280 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  22 56 108 of 739 282 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  22 58 111 of 739 283 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 59 112 of 739 283 
Mike Aylott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  23 03 115 of 739 284 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  23 08 121 of 739 285 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 18 127 of 739 287 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 31 135 of 739 290 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  23 35 139 of 739 290 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  23 43 143 of 739 292 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 48 146 of 739 293 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 05 152 of 739 297 24 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 21 162 of 739 300 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 33 166 of 739 302 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 40 169 of 739 304 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 44 170 of 739 305 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 48 171 of 739 305 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 48 172 of 739 306 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 52 176 of 739 307 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M40  24 54 178 of 739 307 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  24 57 179 of 739 307 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 03 183 of 739 308 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  25 06 188 of 739 309 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  25 07 189 of 739 310 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  25 19 198 of 739 312 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 26 201 of 739 313 
Milo Wood Unattached M  25 42 205 of 739 316 
Sophie Fodden Holmfirth Harriers F  25 48 211 of 739 318 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 58 217 of 739 320 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 18 225 of 739 324 
Emily Mattison Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  26 26 228 of 739 325 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  26 35 234 of 739 328 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  26 36 235 of 739 328 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 36 236 of 739 327 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  26 47 242 of 739 330 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  26 47 243 of 739 330 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 48 245 of 739 330 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 51 249 of 739 331 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  26 52 250 of 739 331 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  26 52 251 of 739 331 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 55 254 of 739 331 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  26 57 256 of 739 332 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 57 257 of 739 332 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 58 259 of 739 332 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  27 18 273 of 739 336 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 19 274 of 739 336 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  27 20 275 of 739 337 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  27 22 277 of 739 337 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  27 28 281 of 739 339 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 30 283 of 739 339 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 41 295 of 739 341 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  27 57 307 of 739 345 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 03 312 of 739 345 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 08 317 of 739 346 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  28 09 318 of 739 347 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 10 319 of 739 347 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  28 10 320 of 739 347 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  28 16 323 of 739 348 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  28 17 324 of 739 349 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 33 331 of 739 352 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  28 34 332 of 739 352 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 37 335 of 739 352 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 38 336 of 739 352 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 40 338 of 739 353 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 42 339 of 739 354 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 43 340 of 739 354 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 48 347 of 739 355 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 52 351 of 739 355 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  28 56 353 of 739 356 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  29 04 358 of 739 358 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  29 07 360 of 739 359 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  29 15 366 of 739 361 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  29 32 383 of 739 364 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  30 10 409 of 739 371 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  30 29 420 of 739 375 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  30 41 428 of 739 378 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  30 46 434 of 739 379 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 47 435 of 739 379 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  30 57 441 of 739 381 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 57 442 of 739 381 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  31 03 449 of 739 383 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 08 453 of 739 383 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 15 459 of 739 385 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 20 461 of 739 386 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  31 26 469 of 739 387 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  31 38 482 of 739 389 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 47 487 of 739 391 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  32 04 496 of 739 395 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  32 06 498 of 739 395 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  32 21 504 of 739 399 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  32 22 506 of 739 398 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  32 25 509 of 739 400 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  32 36 516 of 739 402 
Zo Longley Holmfirth Harriers F35  32 47 526 of 739 404 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 59 534 of 739 406 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  33 11 539 of 739 409 
Katie Sykes Huddersfield Road Runners F35  33 14 543 of 739 410 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  33 16 545 of 739 410 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  33 32 550 of 739 413 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  33 44 555 of 739 416 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 49 558 of 739 416 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  33 49 559 of 739 416 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  34 19 577 of 739 423 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  34 26 578 of 739 424 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  34 29 579 of 739 425 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 43 585 of 739 428 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  34 55 593 of 739 430 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  34 57 594 of 739 431 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 02 598 of 739 431 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  35 36 608 of 739 438 
Hannah Frickers Rounday Runners F  35 39 611 of 739 439 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 50 615 of 739 442 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 58 620 of 739 443 
Leanne Halsall Denby Dale Travellers F40  36 06 621 of 739 445 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  36 16 625 of 739 447 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  36 45 636 of 739 453 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  37 43 654 of 739 465 
Lesley Conway Holmfirth Harriers F35  39 00 667 of 739 481 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  39 24 672 of 739 485 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  39 56 683 of 739 492 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  40 11 688 of 739 495 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  41 04 703 of 739 506 
Vicky Baxter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  41 59 712 of 739 517 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  42 49 717 of 739 527 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  45 35 728 of 739 561 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  56 31 739 of 739 696 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5727&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019