View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232288
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Barnsley 10k on the 18th Nov 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Carl Ryde Doncaster & Stainforth M  32 30 1 of 667 275  
Armand Bush Hallamshire Harriers M  33 13 2 of 667 281  
Darren Newbould Hallamshire Harriers M  33 46 3 of 667 285  
Scott Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 50 4 of 667 286  
David Allinson Unattached M40  34 44 5 of 667 294  
Martin Reid Sheffield Athletic Club M  34 45 6 of 667 294  
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  34 47 7 of 667 294  
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M45  34 48 8 of 667 294  
Scott Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M  34 50 9 of 667 294  
John Guveya Doncaster & Stainforth M  35 22 10 of 667 299  
John Rocke Corby Athletic Club M  35 36 11 of 667 301  
Mayur Ranchordas Sheffield Triathlon M  35 57 12 of 667 304  
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40  36 15 13 of 667 306  
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  36 17 14 of 667 307  
Jake Harman Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 35 15 of 667 309  
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M  36 40 16 of 667 310  
Michael Harrington Vale Royal Athletic Club M  36 48 17 of 667 311  
Tom Foulstone Sheffield Athletic Club M  36 52 18 of 667 312  
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  36 52 19 of 667 312  
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M  36 53 20 of 667 312  
Paul Lee Meltham Athletic Club M  36 55 21 of 667 312  
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  36 55 22 of 667 312  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 06 23 of 667 314 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M45  37 19 24 of 667 315  
Paul Drury Rotherham Harriers M40  37 23 25 of 667 316  
Chris Shaw Unattached M  37 24 26 of 667 316  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45  37 24 27 of 667 316  
Arthur Short Grantham Athletic Club M40  37 33 28 of 667 317  
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M  37 47 29 of 667 319  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M  37 50 30 of 667 320  
Ian Micklethwaite Living Well M  37 52 31 of 667 320  
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40  38 05 32 of 667 322  
David Claxton Keighley & Craven AC M40  38 12 33 of 667 323  
Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers M  38 14 34 of 667 323  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  38 24 35 of 667 325  
John Atkinson Rotherham Harriers M50  38 25 36 of 667 325  
Daniel Fox Unattached M  38 28 37 of 667 325  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M  38 30 38 of 667 325  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  38 36 39 of 667 326  
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M  38 42 40 of 667 327  
Stuart Croydon Steel City Striders M  38 44 41 of 667 327  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  38 48 42 of 667 328  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45  38 51 43 of 667 329 
Ian Mason Askern & District Running Club M40  38 53 44 of 667 329  
Barry Greaves Northern Vets M50  38 54 45 of 667 329  
Gavin Tunnard Unattached M  38 57 46 of 667 329  
Daren Nockels Living Well M  38 58 47 of 667 329  
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M  39 05 48 of 667 330  
Adam Cookson Wakefield Harriers M45  39 08 49 of 667 331  
Eric Paxman Holmfirth Harriers M  39 13 50 of 667 331  
Robert Tintinger Rotherham Harriers M60  39 15 51 of 667 332  
Martin James Doncaster & Stainforth M  39 18 52 of 667 332  
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F40  39 24 53 of 667 333  
Simon Spedding Hogweed Trotters M45  39 24 54 of 667 333  
Jeremy Patterson Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 24 55 of 667 333  
Grendon Wood Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 26 56 of 667 333  
Tom Boswell Crook and District Athletic Club M  39 27 57 of 667 333  
Richard MacKie Penistone Fell Runners M  39 28 58 of 667 334  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55  39 40 59 of 667 335  
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  39 44 61 of 667 336  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  39 50 62 of 667 337  
Keith Long Unattached M45  39 53 63 of 667 337  
David Miller Stadium Runners M  39 58 64 of 667 338  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F  40 00 65 of 667 338  
Simon Marriott Unattached M  40 02 66 of 667 338  
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M  40 15 67 of 667 340  
James Debenham Unattached M  40 16 68 of 667 340  
John Spencer Rotherham Harriers M45  40 18 69 of 667 341  
Joe Brown Unattached M  40 20 70 of 667 341  
Daniel Vanderschans Living Well M  40 28 71 of 667 342  
Adam Parton Valley Striders M  40 30 72 of 667 342  
Kev Lincoln Doncaster & Stainforth M50  40 33 73 of 667 343  
Mark Broadhurst Unattached M  40 39 74 of 667 344  
Adrian Fearn Doncaster & Stainforth M  40 44 75 of 667 344  
James Hodgskiss Holmfirth Harriers M  40 46 76 of 667 345  
John Hackleton Living Well M  40 47 77 of 667 345  
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M50  40 52 78 of 667 345  
Russel Beresford Handsworth Roadhogs M40  40 52 79 of 667 345  
Stewart Kemp Hallamshire Harriers M50  40 55 80 of 667 346  
Andrew Chalkley Living Well M40  40 58 81 of 667 346  
Richard Price Unattached M  41 01 82 of 667 347  
Mick Quinn Unattached M45  41 05 83 of 667 347  
Wayne Durrant Unattached M  41 07 84 of 667 348  
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M45  41 24 85 of 667 350  
Chris Oxley Living Well M40  41 26 86 of 667 350  
Len Curtis Unattached M  41 27 87 of 667 350  
Mick Casey Barnsley Athletic Club M60  41 31 88 of 667 351  
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M  41 31 89 of 667 351  
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F40  41 32 90 of 667 351  
Scott Sarson UK Net Runners F  41 37 91 of 667 352  
Robin Hall Unattached M  41 38 92 of 667 352  
Richard Bhola Pudsey & Bramley M  41 39 93 of 667 352  
Jonathan Cocker Sheffield Running Club M  41 42 94 of 667 352  
James Wilson Wakefield Harriers M  41 44 95 of 667 353  
Simon Gray Unattached M  41 49 96 of 667 353  
Andrew Byram Unattached M  41 49 97 of 667 353  
Keith Singleton Wakefield Harriers M50  41 53 98 of 667 354  
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M  41 56 99 of 667 354  
Andy Smith Holmfirth Harriers M45  41 57 100 of 667 355  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M  42 05 101 of 667 356  
S Kitching Spenborough & District AC M45  42 05 102 of 667 356  
Phil Buckley Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 08 103 of 667 356  
David Harling Unattached M  42 10 104 of 667 356  
Phil Clarke Sheffield Athletic Club M  42 10 105 of 667 356  
Alex Marsaud Unattached M  42 12 106 of 667 357  
Peter Knight Unattached M  42 13 107 of 667 357  
Robert Booth Sheffield Athletic Club M50  42 13 108 of 667 357  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M  42 14 109 of 667 357  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60  42 14 110 of 667 357  
Mark Gamsu Unattached M50  42 15 111 of 667 357  
Kathy Greaves Unattached F  42 19 112 of 667 358  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50  42 21 113 of 667 358  
Jonathan Goward Unattached M  42 22 114 of 667 358  
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M  42 26 115 of 667 359  
Peter Gledhill Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 27 116 of 667 359  
Kevin Bailey Huddersfield Road Runners M40  42 27 117 of 667 359  
Danny Fegan St Helens Striders M40  42 29 118 of 667 359  
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M40  42 32 119 of 667 360  
Terry Millington Worksop Harriers M  42 33 120 of 667 360  
Christopher Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club M  42 35 121 of 667 360  
Richard Campbell Rotherham Harriers M40  42 36 122 of 667 360  
Paul Archer Unattached M  42 37 123 of 667 360  
Alex Simon Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 38 124 of 667 360  
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  42 42 125 of 667 361  
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45  42 44 126 of 667 361  
Richard Padwell Unattached M  42 49 127 of 667 362  
Glenn Whitehead Unattached M  42 50 128 of 667 362  
Robert Kellett Royston Runners M40  42 51 129 of 667 362  
Chris Allcard Unattached M  42 53 130 of 667 362  
Leroy Windle Unattached M  42 53 131 of 667 362  
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 57 132 of 667 363  
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M40  43 00 133 of 667 363  
Dennis Hoey Spenborough & District AC M50  43 05 134 of 667 364  
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M55  43 08 135 of 667 365  
Matthew Young Unattached M  43 13 136 of 667 365  
Keely Atkinson Rotherham Harriers F  43 14 137 of 667 365  
Douglas Carroll Mansfield Harriers M40  43 16 138 of 667 366  
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F50  43 18 139 of 667 366  
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  43 20 140 of 667 366  
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M  43 29 141 of 667 368  
Malcolm Briggs Kimberworth Striders M55  43 30 142 of 667 368  
Jamie Young Unattached M  43 30 143 of 667 368  
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 31 144 of 667 368  
Simon Hardy Long Eaton Running Club M  43 34 145 of 667 368  
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F  43 35 146 of 667 368  
Shaun Pickersgill Barnsley Athletic Club M  43 36 147 of 667 369  
Ben Senior Barnsley Athletic Club M  43 37 148 of 667 369  
Thomas Ripley Unattached M  43 40 149 of 667 369  
Keith Temerton Unattached M60  43 43 150 of 667 370  
Stephen Porter Unattached M40  43 44 151 of 667 370  
Lesley Noon Barnsley Athletic Club F40  43 46 152 of 667 370  
Jason Wild Unattached M40  43 46 153 of 667 370  
Gary Kennedy Unattached M45  43 48 154 of 667 370  
Philip Hall Grantham Athletic Club M50  43 50 155 of 667 371  
Amanda Bloor Unattached F35  43 55 156 of 667 371  
Jayne Parkinson Unattached F  43 59 157 of 667 372  
Peter Williams Living Well M50  44 00 158 of 667 372  
Claire Oliver Hallamshire Harriers F40  44 03 159 of 667 372  
Ernest White Unattached M40  44 03 160 of 667 372  
Jonathan Day Unattached M  44 04 161 of 667 373  
Rod Scholes Barnsley Athletic Club M60  44 05 162 of 667 373  
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F45  44 06 163 of 667 373  
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50  44 09 164 of 667 373  
Nigel Williams South Yorkshire Police M40  44 09 165 of 667 373  
Tony Gardner Unattached M40  44 10 166 of 667 373  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  44 14 167 of 667 374  
Kristen Furniss Unattached F  44 20 168 of 667 375  
Jane Clegg Rothwell Harriers F  44 24 169 of 667 375  
Andy Pidduck Unattached M45  44 29 170 of 667 376  
Nigel Hunter Unattached M50  44 29 171 of 667 376  
Chris Wells Unattached M45  44 30 172 of 667 376  
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40  44 32 173 of 667 376  
John McCarthy Unattached M45  44 35 174 of 667 377  
Martin Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M60  44 39 175 of 667 377  
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M55  44 44 176 of 667 378  
Lesley Leggett Unattached F45  44 44 177 of 667 378  
Matthew Price Unattached M  44 49 178 of 667 379  
David Needham Hallamshire Harriers M60  44 49 179 of 667 379  
Christopher Ryan Retford Athletic Club M55  44 50 180 of 667 379  
Trevor Bailey Barnsley Athletic Club M55  44 51 181 of 667 379  
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M  44 56 182 of 667 380  
Richard Irvine Unattached M  44 57 183 of 667 380  
Mark Romaine Unattached M40  45 02 184 of 667 381  
Mark Upton Unattached M45  45 09 185 of 667 382  
Simon Parkin Unattached M  45 15 186 of 667 383  
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60  45 17 187 of 667 383  
Barry Tyas Meltham Athletic Club M50  45 24 188 of 667 384  
Amanda Crundall Unattached F  45 26 189 of 667 384  
Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire Running Club M40  45 26 190 of 667 384  
Adam Broomhead Unattached M  45 27 191 of 667 384  
Rob Frith Steel City Striders M  45 28 192 of 667 384  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  45 32 193 of 667 385  
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 36 194 of 667 385  
John Green Unattached M  45 37 195 of 667 386  
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M  45 38 196 of 667 386  
Adam Hopkinson Unattached M  45 40 197 of 667 386  
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65  45 40 198 of 667 386  
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  45 42 199 of 667 386  
Mandy Spedding Hogweed Trotters F40  45 45 200 of 667 387  
John Rayner Huddersfield Road Runners M45  45 47 201 of 667 387  
Simon Lord Retford Athletic Club M55  45 50 202 of 667 387  
John Howsham Unattached M40  45 51 203 of 667 388  
Steven Lepine Unattached M50  45 52 204 of 667 388  
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  46 01 205 of 667 389  
Chris Peace Wakefield Harriers M50  46 03 206 of 667 389  
Ross Briscoe Unattached F  46 04 207 of 667 389  
Shane Swallow Unattached M  46 04 208 of 667 389  
Stuart Francis Unattached M  46 07 209 of 667 390  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50  46 09 210 of 667 390  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35  46 14 211 of 667 391  
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 17 212 of 667 391  
Stephen Morgan Stadium Runners M45  46 20 213 of 667 392  
Soren Nielsen Unattached M45  46 24 214 of 667 392  
John Plummer Unattached M  46 25 215 of 667 392  
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  46 26 216 of 667 393  
Dan Cadman Unattached M  46 26 217 of 667 393  
Shaun Greenhoff Unattached M40  46 29 218 of 667 393  
John Kierans Unattached M  46 29 219 of 667 393  
Ian Taylor Living Well M40  46 30 220 of 667 393  
Dominic Manuel Tynedale Harriers M50  46 31 221 of 667 393  
Julian Ostrowski Unattached M40  46 33 222 of 667 394  
Paul Allum Meltham Athletic Club M  46 33 223 of 667 394  
Steve Stead Unattached M  46 35 224 of 667 394  
Alison Akers Unattached F35  46 37 225 of 667 394  
Austin Carr Unattached M  46 38 226 of 667 394  
John Swain Unattached M  46 39 227 of 667 394  
Tim Hughes Unattached M  46 39 228 of 667 394  
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  46 40 229 of 667 395  
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55  46 46 230 of 667 395  
Barbara Bly Hallamshire Harriers F50  46 48 231 of 667 396  
Jo Cook Unattached F35  46 48 232 of 667 396  
Richard Capewell Holmfirth Harriers M45  46 49 233 of 667 396  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 52 234 of 667 396  
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55  46 52 235 of 667 396  
Mick Dove Retford Athletic Club M40  46 55 236 of 667 397  
Mark Wilkinson Retford Athletic Club M40  46 56 237 of 667 397  
Kevin Joyce Army Athletic Club M40  47 00 238 of 667 397  
Colin Loyns Penistone Footpath Runners M40  47 07 239 of 667 398  
David Ramsay Unattached M40  47 10 240 of 667 399  
Sean Parkinson Unattached M  47 11 241 of 667 399  
Stephen Gerrard York Postal Harriers M50  47 11 242 of 667 399  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  47 11 243 of 667 399 
Andy Shallice Unattached M55  47 13 244 of 667 399  
John Dix Handsworth Roadhogs M50  47 15 245 of 667 399  
Gary White Unattached M  47 18 246 of 667 400  
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  47 19 247 of 667 400  
Tim Wade Living Well M50  47 22 248 of 667 400  
Mark Corcoran Unattached M  47 30 249 of 667 402  
Jack Gummerson Unattached M  47 30 250 of 667 402  
Brendan Jones Unattached M  47 32 251 of 667 402  
Elizabeth Gregory Totley Athletic Club F40  47 33 252 of 667 402  
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F45  47 38 253 of 667 403  
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F50  47 43 254 of 667 403  
Ian Woods Unattached M40  47 44 255 of 667 404  
James Marland Unattached M50  47 45 256 of 667 404  
Clive Titterton Unattached M45  47 45 257 of 667 404  
Jan Ashforth Hallamshire Harriers F50  47 46 258 of 667 404  
Simon Coakley Unattached M  47 47 259 of 667 404  
Nicola Chapman Handsworth Roadhogs F35  47 48 260 of 667 404  
Michael McGuckin Unattached M  47 56 261 of 667 405  
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M  47 57 262 of 667 405  
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M55  47 58 263 of 667 406  
David Lloyd Unattached M40  47 59 264 of 667 406  
Liam Hudson Unattached M  48 02 265 of 667 406  
Peter Hanson Unattached M40  48 02 266 of 667 406  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  48 05 267 of 667 407  
David Brookes Unattached M50  48 06 268 of 667 407  
Robert Dyson Stadium Runners M45  48 06 269 of 667 407  
Alison Nockels Living Well F40  48 09 270 of 667 407  
Andrew Glover Unattached M  48 09 271 of 667 407  
Daniel Batty Penistone Footpath Runners M60  48 10 272 of 667 407  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  48 13 273 of 667 408  
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55  48 14 274 of 667 408  
Mike Yates Unattached M  48 14 275 of 667 408  
Steve Dooley Rothwell Harriers M  48 18 276 of 667 408  
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  48 19 277 of 667 408  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  48 22 278 of 667 409 
Craig Mitchell Unattached M  48 22 279 of 667 409  
Neil Wilson Unattached M  48 23 280 of 667 409  
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M  48 24 281 of 667 409  
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M  48 26 282 of 667 409  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40  48 34 283 of 667 411  
Pat Bailey Steel City Striders M45  48 34 284 of 667 411  
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F40  48 36 285 of 667 411  
Darren Wood Dursley & District AC M  48 37 286 of 667 411  
David De Stadium Runners M  48 37 287 of 667 411  
Gary Groves Kimberworth Striders M45  48 37 288 of 667 411  
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45  48 41 289 of 667 412  
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M50  48 41 290 of 667 412  
Philip Allman Unattached M40  48 44 291 of 667 412  
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55  48 44 292 of 667 412  
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60  48 47 293 of 667 412  
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F  48 49 294 of 667 413  
Jonathan Taylor Barnsley Harriers M40  48 50 295 of 667 413  
Andrea Higgins Holmfirth Harriers F45  48 53 296 of 667 413  
Andrew Tague Unattached M  48 54 297 of 667 413  
Lee Rogers Hyde Village Striders F  48 59 298 of 667 414  
Mark Daly Unattached M  49 01 299 of 667 414  
Stuart Robertson Unattached M  49 01 300 of 667 414  
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 10 301 of 667 416  
Alan Swallow Unattached M45  49 13 302 of 667 416  
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M  49 16 303 of 667 417  
Michael Sewell Unattached M  49 21 304 of 667 417  
Lesley Parker Barnsley Harriers F  49 23 305 of 667 418  
Danny Rose Unattached M  49 24 306 of 667 418  
Linda Hobson Unattached F35  49 25 307 of 667 418  
Daren Webb Unattached M  49 26 308 of 667 418  
Paul Dillon Barnsley Harriers M  49 27 309 of 667 418  
Paul Kennedy Unattached M  49 28 310 of 667 418  
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  49 31 311 of 667 419 
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  49 34 312 of 667 419  
Clare Davidson Unattached F  49 37 313 of 667 419  
Peter Isaacs Wakefield Harriers M45  49 37 314 of 667 419  
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M50  49 38 315 of 667 420  
John MacKinnon Unattached M55  49 39 316 of 667 420  
Simon Robb Unattached M  49 39 317 of 667 420  
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F55  49 40 318 of 667 420  
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M50  49 42 319 of 667 420  
James Ramsden Unattached M  49 42 320 of 667 420  
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M45  49 43 321 of 667 420  
John Tindle Unattached M  49 44 322 of 667 420  
Andrew Best Tickhill Running and Athletic M40  49 44 323 of 667 420  
Tracy Seeley Unattached F  49 47 324 of 667 421  
Paul Frampton Unattached M  49 48 325 of 667 421  
Richard Millman Unattached M40  49 49 326 of 667 421  
Nigel Greaves Barnsley Harriers M  49 50 327 of 667 421  
Ben Lawson Unattached M  49 50 328 of 667 421  
Michael Smart Unattached M40  49 51 329 of 667 421  
Tracy Connolly Unattached F  49 52 330 of 667 422  
Gerard Tayeh Unattached M  49 52 331 of 667 422  
Richard Burnell Unattached M55  49 59 332 of 667 423  
Alan Bolton UK Net Runners F  50 03 333 of 667 423  
Adrian Southorn Unattached M40  50 07 334 of 667 424  
Paul Whittaker Unattached M  50 09 335 of 667 424  
Mark Bayes Unattached M50  50 10 336 of 667 424  
Alan Watson Unattached M45  50 13 337 of 667 425  
Alan Greasley Unattached M50  50 15 338 of 667 425  
Kevin Ripley Unattached M40  50 16 339 of 667 425  
Denise Bannister Retford Athletic Club F40  50 22 340 of 667 426  
Becky Duggan Retford Athletic Club F  50 24 341 of 667 426  
Paul Jordan Unattached M40  50 25 342 of 667 426  
Ashley Irving Meltham Athletic Club M  50 28 343 of 667 427  
Cheryl Bradbury Handsworth Roadhogs F35  50 29 344 of 667 427  
George Thompson Kimberworth Striders M60  50 29 345 of 667 427  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55  50 30 346 of 667 427  
Marion Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club F50  50 30 347 of 667 427  
Ian Day Living Well M40  50 32 348 of 667 427  
John Downing Living Well M50  50 32 349 of 667 427  
Abrami Giovanni Meltham Athletic Club M  50 36 350 of 667 428  
Adrian Myers Unattached M40  50 36 351 of 667 428  
Stephen Miller Unattached M  50 38 352 of 667 428  
Colin Shipley Pocklington Runners M45  50 39 353 of 667 428  
Gordon Behrens Denby Dale Travellers M40  50 41 354 of 667 429  
Amie Rowland Unattached F  50 43 355 of 667 429  
Sean Rayner Unattached M40  50 44 356 of 667 429  
Ian Copley Unattached M45  50 45 357 of 667 429  
Tim Rimmer Unattached M  50 47 358 of 667 429  
Dean Remington Unattached M  50 48 359 of 667 430  
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F35  50 49 360 of 667 430  
Ian Jessop Unattached M40  50 50 361 of 667 430  
Dave Scott Gallery Running Club M40  50 53 362 of 667 430  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55  50 53 363 of 667 430  
Robert Coleman Doncaster & Stainforth M45  50 56 364 of 667 431  
David Grayson Doncaster & Stainforth M60  50 56 365 of 667 431  
Karen Johnson Unattached F40  50 58 366 of 667 431  
Kathleen Brankin Unattached F45  51 01 367 of 667 431  
Paul Ashcroft Doncaster & Stainforth M60  51 07 368 of 667 432  
Ruth Rimmer Unattached F  51 09 369 of 667 432  
Lucy Blake Unattached F35  51 10 370 of 667 433  
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M45  51 16 371 of 667 433  
Steven Bird Unattached M45  51 21 372 of 667 434  
Gordon Firth Ackworth Road Runners M60  51 24 373 of 667 435  
Peter Watling Unattached M50  51 25 374 of 667 435  
Lee Morrison Unattached F  51 27 375 of 667 435  
Grant Hutchesson Unattached M45  51 29 376 of 667 435  
Emma Dean Handsworth Roadhogs F  51 30 377 of 667 435  
Alison Bowler Unattached F40  51 31 378 of 667 436  
Stephen Locking Pudsey & Bramley M  51 37 379 of 667 436  
Richard Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  51 38 380 of 667 437  
Emma Sutton Unattached F  51 40 381 of 667 437  
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 41 382 of 667 437  
Brent Lindsay Unattached M45  51 42 383 of 667 437  
Mindy Marshall Unattached F  51 43 384 of 667 437  
David Webster Dewsbury Road Runners M40  51 43 385 of 667 438 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40  51 44 386 of 667 438 
Diane Cusworth Doncaster & Stainforth F35  51 45 387 of 667 438  
Nigel Megson Askern & District Running Club M50  51 49 388 of 667 438  
David Round Unattached M  51 51 389 of 667 438  
Tracy Mellish Unattached F35  51 51 390 of 667 438  
Mick Dowling Unattached M55  51 52 391 of 667 439  
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F35  51 55 392 of 667 439  
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60  52 00 393 of 667 440  
Andrew Coles Unattached M  52 01 394 of 667 440  
Dennis Doyle Unattached M50  52 01 395 of 667 440  
Mark Finney Unattached M40  52 02 396 of 667 440  
Martin Clohessy Unattached M60  52 03 397 of 667 440  
Andrew Dowling Unattached M  52 06 398 of 667 441  
David Grange Unattached M  52 07 399 of 667 441  
Tristan Cooke Unattached M  52 07 400 of 667 441  
Karen Rowling Stainland Lions F35  52 09 401 of 667 441  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 09 401 of 667 441  
Barry Stevens Unattached M40  52 16 403 of 667 442  
Matt Shields Unattached M  52 17 404 of 667 442  
Peter Barker Unattached M55  52 19 405 of 667 442  
Jennifer Evans Unattached F  52 29 406 of 667 444  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55  52 32 407 of 667 444  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45  52 33 408 of 667 445 
Jennifer McKelvie Unattached F40  52 37 409 of 667 445  
William Spittle Unattached M45  52 39 410 of 667 445  
Matt Jukes Unattached M  52 42 411 of 667 446  
Rachel Northard Barnsley Harriers F45  52 43 412 of 667 446  
Tony Weightman Handsworth Roadhogs M45  52 43 413 of 667 446  
Mark Hudson Doncaster & Stainforth M  52 46 414 of 667 446  
Jack Firth Queensbury Running Club M  52 48 415 of 667 446  
Stuart Groves Unattached M45  52 53 416 of 667 447  
Peter Farr Wakefield Harriers M60  52 54 417 of 667 447  
Gary Ward Unattached M  52 58 418 of 667 448  
Rachel Bottom Stadium Runners F35  52 59 419 of 667 448  
Kelly Tait Doncaster Athletic Club F  52 59 420 of 667 448  
Colin Davidson Unattached M45  53 00 421 of 667 448  
Melissa Stansfield Living Well F35  53 02 422 of 667 448  
Paul Towler Border Harriers Athletics Club M  53 04 423 of 667 449  
Matt Fellows Unattached M  53 04 424 of 667 449  
Ben Fellows Unattached M  53 04 425 of 667 449  
Angie Allum Meltham Athletic Club F35  53 07 426 of 667 449  
Martin Holding Unattached M40  53 10 427 of 667 450  
Andrew Taylor Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  53 11 428 of 667 450  
Alan Yates Dark Peak M55  53 11 429 of 667 450  
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M55  53 14 430 of 667 450  
Andrew Lister Unattached M  53 20 431 of 667 451  
Christina Slemon Doncaster & Stainforth F50  53 22 432 of 667 451  
Adele Bryan Unattached F  53 33 433 of 667 453  
Neil Walkinshaw Unattached M  53 34 434 of 667 453  
Ian Barnes Rossendale Harriers M  53 35 435 of 667 453  
Lisa Brown Unattached F  53 37 436 of 667 453  
Michael Whicker Unattached M45  53 44 437 of 667 454  
Richard Broome Unattached M  53 55 438 of 667 456  
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F50  54 00 439 of 667 457  
Michelle Lockwood Unattached F  54 03 440 of 667 457  
Timothy Garside Unattached M  54 05 441 of 667 457  
Claire Hutchinson Unattached F  54 06 442 of 667 457  
Sharron Nutton Unattached F45  54 10 443 of 667 458  
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F45  54 17 444 of 667 459  
Sarah Bird Penistone Footpath Runners F40  54 18 445 of 667 459  
Gary McQuillan Unattached M  54 25 446 of 667 460  
Andrew Hulse Unattached M  54 27 447 of 667 460  
Jim Byng Unattached M45  54 27 448 of 667 460  
Brent Lepine Unattached M  54 28 449 of 667 461  
Andrew Wakefield Unattached M  54 28 450 of 667 461  
James Gaines Unattached M  54 32 451 of 667 461  
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M45  54 33 452 of 667 461  
Laura Madden Unattached F  54 34 453 of 667 461  
Samantha Ludvigsen Unattached F  54 35 454 of 667 462  
Gail Pickering Unattached F45  54 36 455 of 667 462  
Robert Main Unattached M55  54 36 456 of 667 462  
Paul Todd Unattached M40  54 36 457 of 667 462  
Tim Rutter Hallamshire Harriers M45  54 45 458 of 667 463  
Derek Mitchell Unattached M65  54 49 460 of 667 464  
Richard Divine Unattached M50  54 50 461 of 667 464  
Graham Middleton Unattached M55  54 51 462 of 667 464  
Edward Loyden Unattached M40  54 53 463 of 667 464  
Sarah Clough Barnsley Harriers F35  54 56 464 of 667 464  
Catherine Thompson Unattached F40  54 57 465 of 667 465  
Sheila Duffy Handsworth Roadhogs F45  54 59 466 of 667 465  
Chris Cotton Mansfield Harriers M45  55 00 467 of 667 465  
Richard Latchem Barnsley Harriers M  55 16 468 of 667 467  
Alex Brannan Unattached M45  55 17 469 of 667 467  
Rachel Brannan Unattached F35  55 18 470 of 667 468  
Gordon Tait Unattached M45  55 19 471 of 667 468  
Paula Webster Unattached F35  55 20 472 of 667 468  
David Whittingham Dewsbury Road Runners M  55 20 473 of 667 468 
Melsha Robinson Unattached F  55 27 474 of 667 469  
Katie Roberts Unattached F  55 31 475 of 667 469  
Robert Holgate Unattached M  55 31 476 of 667 469  
Diane Spencer Rotherham Harriers F40  55 33 477 of 667 470  
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F  55 35 478 of 667 470  
Anthony Cowley Unattached M50  55 37 479 of 667 470  
Duncan Ward Unattached M  55 39 480 of 667 471  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45  55 42 481 of 667 471 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  55 42 482 of 667 471  
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M50  55 42 483 of 667 471  
Chris Broome Unattached M  55 43 484 of 667 471  
Andrew Chambers Unattached M40  55 46 485 of 667 472  
Anthony Flintoft Unattached M40  55 47 486 of 667 472  
Matthew Wood Unattached M  55 47 487 of 667 472  
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M45  55 51 488 of 667 472  
Nadine Kee Unattached F  55 54 489 of 667 473  
Ella Cooper Unattached F40  55 56 490 of 667 473  
Natalie Allott Unattached F  55 56 491 of 667 473  
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F  55 57 492 of 667 473  
Craig Myers Unattached M  55 57 493 of 667 473  
Cath O'Connor Sheffield Triathlon F35  56 04 494 of 667 474  
Tarryn Guest Unattached F  56 07 495 of 667 475  
Anthony Webb Unattached M55  56 14 497 of 667 475  
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  56 19 498 of 667 476  
Norman Hanford Unattached M60  56 21 499 of 667 476  
Alison Johnson Bingley Harriers F  56 22 500 of 667 477  
Davide Casadei Unattached M  56 23 501 of 667 477  
Richard Barnard Unattached M  56 25 502 of 667 477  
Donna Hackleton Living Well F  56 25 503 of 667 477  
Stephen Barnard Unattached M45  56 27 504 of 667 477  
Lisa Isam Barnsley Athletic Club F35  56 28 505 of 667 477  
Victoria Nock Barnsley Harriers F35  56 30 506 of 667 478  
Gill Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F60  56 32 507 of 667 478  
J Szerdicky Unattached M45  56 32 508 of 667 478  
Helen Moorhouse Unattached F  56 32 509 of 667 478  
Kevin Doherty Unattached M40  56 33 510 of 667 478  
Julie Lee Unattached F45  56 34 511 of 667 478  
Aga Cieplowska Unattached F  56 34 512 of 667 478  
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F45  56 38 513 of 667 479 
Darren Jobling Unattached M  56 43 517 of 667 480  
Gemma Scougal Quakers Running Club F  56 46 518 of 667 480  
Lee Carson Unattached F  56 46 519 of 667 480  
Zoe Delbridge Unattached F  56 46 520 of 667 480  
Kevin Senior Unattached M40  56 47 521 of 667 480  
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M40  56 47 522 of 667 480  
Janet Rimmer Unattached F60  56 51 523 of 667 481  
George Forbes Unattached M40  56 59 524 of 667 482  
Fay Bird Unattached F35  57 05 525 of 667 483  
Joanne Neal Unattached F  57 08 526 of 667 483  
Anita Speight Unattached F40  57 08 527 of 667 483  
Elizabeth Cooper Unattached F  57 14 528 of 667 484  
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F40  57 19 529 of 667 485  
Katherine Archer Unattached F  57 22 530 of 667 485  
Neil Bromley Unattached M  57 23 531 of 667 485  
Bridget Bouttell Doncaster & Stainforth F40  57 28 532 of 667 486  
Anne Taylor Lepton Running Club F45  57 28 533 of 667 486  
Leur Doyle Unattached F  57 31 534 of 667 486  
Mandy Roebuck Unattached F40  57 32 535 of 667 487  
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F35  57 34 536 of 667 487  
Herjit Sidhu Unattached F  57 43 537 of 667 488  
Sarah Mann Penistone Footpath Runners F40  57 46 538 of 667 488  
Josephine Parkin Doncaster & Stainforth F45  57 57 539 of 667 490  
Claire Beaumont Unattached F  58 01 540 of 667 491  
Michael Overland Unattached M  58 10 541 of 667 492  
Ellen Wilkinson Unattached F45  58 11 542 of 667 492  
Leslie Dare Unattached M40  58 11 543 of 667 492  
Neil Ripley Unattached M  58 22 544 of 667 494  
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M65  58 33 545 of 667 495  
Bob Gibbs Unattached M  58 50 546 of 667 498  
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F  58 57 547 of 667 498  
Peter Hobson Unattached M  59 00 548 of 667 499  
Joanne Robinson Unattached F35  59 02 549 of 667 499  
Helen Ripley Barnsley Harriers F40  59 02 550 of 667 499  
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F40  59 06 551 of 667 500  
Ruth Dickens Unattached F40  59 07 552 of 667 500  
Garry MacK Unattached M  59 09 553 of 667 500  
Caroline Anderson Unattached F  59 21 554 of 667 502  
Andrew Cooper Unattached M40  59 24 555 of 667 502  
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M55  59 24 556 of 667 502  
Dennis Stanley Unattached M40  59 26 557 of 667 503  
Jane Shadforth Unattached F35  59 30 558 of 667 503  
Gina Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  59 31 559 of 667 503  
Anne Wordsworth Unattached F40  59 33 560 of 667 504  
Julie Goodlad Unattached F40  59 33 561 of 667 504  
Julie Smith Unattached F40  59 38 562 of 667 504  
Samantha Scott Unattached F35  59 45 563 of 667 505  
Alison Westmoreland Unattached F  59 45 564 of 667 505  
George Sanderson Unattached M65  59 45 565 of 667 505  
Wendy Jenkinson Unattached F40  59 46 566 of 667 505  
Deborah Somersetmalia Unattached F40  59 47 567 of 667 506  
Richard Malia Unattached M40  59 49 568 of 667 506  
Peter Laughton Unattached M45  59 59 569 of 667 507  
Alan Scholey Ackworth Road Runners M50 00 02 570 of 667 508  
Kim Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners F45 00 09 571 of 667 509  
Karen Beevers Unattached F 00 12 572 of 667 509  
Karen Greenhoff Unattached F40 00 14 573 of 667 509  
Jane Burke Doncaster Athletic Club F40 00 30 574 of 667 512  
Simon Kent Unattached M 00 32 575 of 667 512  
Steven Harrison Unattached M55 00 40 576 of 667 513  
Ruth Rew Unattached F45 00 44 577 of 667 514  
Kieran Kieran Unattached F 00 49 578 of 667 514  
Graeme Stamper Wetherby Runners M 00 54 579 of 667 515  
Sonia Roberts Barnsley Athletic Club F45 00 56 580 of 667 515  
Tina Driver Unattached F35 00 59 581 of 667 516  
Julie Winham Unattached F40 01 02 582 of 667 516  
John Hargreaves Unattached M55 01 12 583 of 667 518  
Steve Charlesworth Unattached M 01 15 584 of 667 518  
Noelynne Porter Unattached F50 01 17 585 of 667 518  
Sarah Thornton Unattached F 01 32 586 of 667 520  
Sandra Pickin Unattached F45 01 36 587 of 667 521  
Milly Waterton Ackworth Road Runners F60 01 40 588 of 667 521  
Susan Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 41 586 of 667 522 
Donna Morgan Unattached M45 01 42 590 of 667 522  
Jane Foster Penistone Footpath Runners F55 01 45 591 of 667 522  
Nigel Davey Unattached M 01 49 592 of 667 523  
Neil Neil Sheffield Triathlon F 01 51 593 of 667 523  
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M 01 53 594 of 667 523  
Jonathan Westby Unattached M 02 09 596 of 667 526  
Joanna Swain Unattached F40 02 14 597 of 667 526  
Kathryn Oates Unattached F40 02 27 598 of 667 528  
Carl Bradwell Unattached M 02 45 599 of 667 531  
Nick Scarr Bannatynes Road Runners M 02 51 600 of 667 532  
Teresa Kassim Unattached F35 02 52 601 of 667 532  
David Sharp Unattached M45 02 53 602 of 667 532  
Rob Elston Unattached M50 02 56 603 of 667 532  
Craig Morgan Unattached M 03 00 604 of 667 533  
Anna Williams Unattached F 03 13 605 of 667 535  
Pat Foster Unattached F40 03 13 606 of 667 535  
Helen Shirley Penistone Footpath Runners F35 03 13 607 of 667 535  
Steve Gorvin Valley Hill Runners M55 03 25 608 of 667 536  
Ann Magalhaes Unattached F40 03 26 609 of 667 536  
Charles King Unattached M60 03 30 610 of 667 537  
Paula Murray Unattached F40 03 33 611 of 667 537  
Stephen McNicholas Unattached M55 03 35 612 of 667 538  
Christine Flintofthowe Unattached F40 03 41 613 of 667 539  
Igor Tarasenko Wakefield Harriers M 03 45 614 of 667 539  
Melissa Turner Unattached F 03 52 615 of 667 540  
Joyce Wilson Unattached F50 03 52 616 of 667 540  
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35 03 53 617 of 667 540  
Lesley Crawford Unattached F45 04 08 618 of 667 542  
Philip Bellinger Unattached M 04 11 619 of 667 543  
Owen Gleadall Barnsley Harriers M60 04 35 620 of 667 546  
Vickie Gleadall Barnsley Harriers F60 04 36 621 of 667 546  
Dennis Devey Unattached F 04 48 622 of 667 548  
Kenzie Gleave Unattached F 04 50 623 of 667 548  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F50 04 56 624 of 667 549  
Frank Ramsbottom Unattached M60 05 02 625 of 667 550  
Arthur Rollin Unattached M55 05 21 626 of 667 553  
Paul Rawlinson Unattached M 05 42 627 of 667 556  
Ian Randall Unattached F 05 43 628 of 667 556  
Adrienne Sheekey Unattached F35 05 44 629 of 667 556  
Tim Fish Unattached M45 05 52 630 of 667 557  
Michelle Chum Unattached F 05 55 631 of 667 557  
Daniel Hart Army Athletic Club M 06 20 632 of 667 561  
Clive Robson Unattached M40 06 43 633 of 667 564  
Martin Bates Denby Dale Travellers M65 06 44 634 of 667 564  
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Athletic Club F45 06 44 635 of 667 564  
Ruth Prior Unattached F 06 53 636 of 667 566  
James Holloway Unattached M 06 54 637 of 667 566  
Olive Brearey Unattached F60 06 58 638 of 667 566  
Sarah Crane Unattached F 07 01 639 of 667 567  
Denise Southorn Unattached F45 07 11 640 of 667 568  
Deborah Matthews Unattached F40 07 38 641 of 667 572  
Tracey Issott Midland Counties Athletics Association F40 07 48 642 of 667 573  
Chloe Dodwell Unattached F 07 49 643 of 667 574  
Natalie Green Unattached F 07 50 644 of 667 574  
Helen Beardmore Unattached F40 08 15 645 of 667 577  
Sue Milnes Unattached F45 08 51 646 of 667 582  
Nicola Johnson City of Salisbury Athletic and Running Club F 08 52 647 of 667 582  
Gary Bacon Road Runners Club M40 09 42 648 of 667 589  
Thomas Bacon Road Runners Club M 09 42 649 of 667 589  
Robert Butler Unattached M 09 52 650 of 667 591  
Jed Hale Unattached M45 09 56 651 of 667 591  
Paul Lawrence Unattached M 10 15 652 of 667 594  
Mary Chapman Kimberworth Striders F60 10 42 653 of 667 598  
Allan Jacobs Unattached M50 11 44 654 of 667 607  
Alexandra Lucasreid Unattached F 11 54 655 of 667 608  
John Stephenson Unattached M65 12 04 656 of 667 610  
John Burkhill Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65 12 54 657 of 667 617  
Barbara Jenkinson Unattached F60 12 57 658 of 667 617  
Thomas Sheekey Unattached M40 13 28 659 of 667 621  
Anita Fish Unattached F40 13 28 660 of 667 621  
Andrew Shackleton Unattached M 14 21 661 of 667 629  
Cathy Cathy Unattached F 15 24 662 of 667 638  
Lorna Richardson Unattached F 15 26 663 of 667 638  
Sally Thomas Unattached F 15 27 664 of 667 638  
Sally Gray Unattached F45 15 51 665 of 667 642  
Sarah Schneider Unattached F 16 52 666 of 667 650  
Kathryn Stuart Unattached F 19 24 667 of 667 672  
Christine Taylor Wymeswold Running Club F40 20 14 668 of 667 679  
Liam Garside Unattached M 20 16 669 of 667 679  
Jenny Gorvin Valley Hill Runners F50 20 32 670 of 667 681  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=573&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019