View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700910
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 28th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  18 02 1 of 107 219 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M  19 13 2 of 107 233 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  19 37 3 of 107 238 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 49 4 of 107 240 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 53 5 of 107 242 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  20 10 6 of 107 244 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 19 7 of 107 247 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  20 25 8 of 107 248 20 
Robert Foster Unattached M35  21 11 9 of 107 257 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 37 10 of 107 262 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 50 11 of 107 265 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 34 12 of 107 274 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 41 13 of 107 276 25 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 54 14 of 107 278 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  23 00 15 of 107 279 
Kenneth Day Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  23 24 16 of 107 284 
James Tebay Unattached M  23 31 17 of 107 285 
Andrzej Gordon Unattached M50  23 45 18 of 107 288 
Jennifer Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  23 51 19 of 107 289 
James Roberts Unattached M  24 07 20 of 107 292 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 12 21 of 107 293 
Sergio Cazador Unattached M35  24 23 22 of 107 296 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45  24 33 23 of 107 298 
Tom Storey Unattached M45  24 41 24 of 107 299 
Graham Bruce Unattached M35  24 45 25 of 107 300 
Graeme Hayward Unattached M  24 46 26 of 107 300 
Chris Ellis Unattached M40  24 48 27 of 107 301 
Dean Robinson Unattached M45  24 52 28 of 107 302 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  24 54 29 of 107 302 
Simon Naylor Unattached M45  24 58 30 of 107 303 
Joshua Hawkhead Unattached M  25 05 31 of 107 304 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M40  25 25 37 of 107 308 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 38 39 of 107 311 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 54 42 of 107 315 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M40  25 58 43 of 107 315 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 09 45 of 107 318 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 27 47 of 107 321 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 43 49 of 107 325 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 54 51 of 107 327 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  27 27 53 of 107 333 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 33 55 of 107 335 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  28 48 64 of 107 350 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 51 69 of 107 363 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 39 72 of 107 372 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 07 76 of 107 378 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  31 35 80 of 107 384 
Adel Dickinson Roberttown Road Runners F35  32 10 83 of 107 391 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  32 22 84 of 107 393 
Laura Scott Roberttown Road Runners F  37 19 96 of 107 453 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  41 40 102 of 107 506 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5752&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020