View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900290
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 29 1 of 655 198 
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  16 48 2 of 655 203 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 11 3 of 655 207 
Hakan Dalbal Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 35 4 of 655 212 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  18 13 5 of 655 219 
Karl Lee Altrincham Athletic Club M  18 25 6 of 655 222 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 36 7 of 655 224 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 40 8 of 655 225 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  18 41 9 of 655 225 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 47 10 of 655 227 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 52 11 of 655 227 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 55 12 of 655 228 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 56 13 of 655 228 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 04 14 of 655 230 
Ben Ayres Unattached M40  19 09 15 of 655 230 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 12 16 of 655 231 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 15 17 of 655 232 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 20 18 of 655 233 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 32 19 of 655 236 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 35 20 of 655 236 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 36 21 of 655 236 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  19 39 22 of 655 236 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 42 23 of 655 237 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 50 24 of 655 239 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 54 25 of 655 240 
Darren Midgley Unattached M35  20 08 28 of 655 242 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 11 29 of 655 243 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 13 30 of 655 244 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  20 18 31 of 655 245 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  20 40 35 of 655 249 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  20 41 36 of 655 249 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 42 37 of 655 250 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  20 44 40 of 655 250 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M35  20 46 41 of 655 250 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 47 42 of 655 251 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 51 43 of 655 251 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  21 04 45 of 655 254 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  21 07 46 of 655 255 
James Hughes Acre Street Runners M35  21 21 48 of 655 257 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  21 32 53 of 655 260 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 37 54 of 655 261 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M45  21 39 56 of 655 261 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 41 57 of 655 261 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 47 62 of 655 262 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 00 66 of 655 265 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 08 70 of 655 267 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 09 71 of 655 267 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 26 76 of 655 271 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  22 31 78 of 655 271 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  22 49 87 of 655 275 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 50 88 of 655 275 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 06 94 of 655 278 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 08 95 of 655 278 
Catherine Daniel Stainland Lions F  23 14 102 of 655 280 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  23 14 103 of 655 280 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  23 15 104 of 655 280 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  23 17 105 of 655 281 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 20 106 of 655 281 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  23 33 111 of 655 284 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  23 43 118 of 655 286 13 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M50  23 44 120 of 655 286 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  23 44 121 of 655 286 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 54 127 of 655 288 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 09 134 of 655 291 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 13 136 of 655 292 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 16 141 of 655 293 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 17 143 of 655 292 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 19 144 of 655 293 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 21 145 of 655 293 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 24 146 of 655 294 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  24 28 148 of 655 295 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M50  24 29 149 of 655 295 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  24 33 152 of 655 296 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 38 154 of 655 297 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 44 157 of 655 298 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 56 161 of 655 300 
Kate Fraser Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F35  25 20 175 of 655 306 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  25 21 176 of 655 305 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  25 21 177 of 655 306 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 41 185 of 655 309 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  25 42 186 of 655 310 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 44 188 of 655 310 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  25 48 192 of 655 311 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 00 198 of 655 314 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  26 01 199 of 655 314 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 16 205 of 655 316 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  26 29 216 of 655 319 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 34 220 of 655 320 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 39 222 of 655 321 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  26 43 225 of 655 322 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 44 226 of 655 322 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 44 227 of 655 322 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 46 229 of 655 323 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  26 48 230 of 655 323 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  26 54 234 of 655 324 
Milo Wood Unattached M  26 57 237 of 655 325 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  26 58 238 of 655 325 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  27 00 240 of 655 325 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 03 242 of 655 326 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  27 04 244 of 655 326 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 05 246 of 655 326 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 08 250 of 655 327 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  27 13 254 of 655 328 
Paul Wolstenhulme Rossendale Harriers M35  27 14 256 of 655 328 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 14 257 of 655 328 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 22 261 of 655 330 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 23 263 of 655 330 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 24 266 of 655 330 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  27 26 268 of 655 330 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 30 269 of 655 331 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 35 276 of 655 332 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 36 278 of 655 332 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  27 38 279 of 655 333 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 40 281 of 655 333 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  27 44 285 of 655 334 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 51 288 of 655 336 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 01 295 of 655 337 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 11 298 of 655 339 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  28 15 301 of 655 340 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 16 302 of 655 340 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 18 305 of 655 341 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 35 311 of 655 344 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F  28 36 312 of 655 345 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 38 313 of 655 345 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  28 43 318 of 655 346 
Helen Shenton Stainland Lions F40  28 45 320 of 655 347 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 56 325 of 655 349 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  28 58 327 of 655 349 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 59 330 of 655 350 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 00 332 of 655 349 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  29 01 333 of 655 349 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  29 04 335 of 655 350 
Morgan Crussell Penistone Footpath Runners F  29 06 337 of 655 351 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 13 346 of 655 352 
Lindsay Crew Penistone Footpath Runners F40  29 23 352 of 655 354 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  29 25 353 of 655 354 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 32 360 of 655 356 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  29 34 363 of 655 356 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  29 34 364 of 655 356 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  29 36 366 of 655 357 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 37 367 of 655 357 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 43 374 of 655 358 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 50 379 of 655 360 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  29 57 383 of 655 361 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  29 59 386 of 655 362 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  30 00 387 of 655 362 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  30 09 392 of 655 364 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 18 397 of 655 365 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  30 18 398 of 655 365 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 26 403 of 655 367 
Jennifer Bennett Stainland Lions F35  30 40 409 of 655 370 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 42 411 of 655 370 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 19 439 of 655 378 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  31 21 441 of 655 378 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 26 445 of 655 379 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  31 27 446 of 655 379 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 37 450 of 655 381 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 46 456 of 655 383 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  31 48 459 of 655 383 17 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  32 22 477 of 655 390 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 25 478 of 655 390 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 36 482 of 655 393 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  33 16 505 of 655 401 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  33 17 506 of 655 401 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 23 510 of 655 402 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 23 511 of 655 402 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  33 25 512 of 655 402 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 28 515 of 655 403 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  33 41 519 of 655 406 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  33 42 520 of 655 406 
Evie Blaylock Unattached F  33 42 521 of 655 406 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  33 43 524 of 655 406 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  33 55 535 of 655 409 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 29 553 of 655 416 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  34 33 554 of 655 417 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  34 41 555 of 655 418 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 54 558 of 655 420 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  35 06 562 of 655 423 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 13 567 of 655 425 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  38 36 614 of 655 465 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  39 29 623 of 655 476 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  40 48 633 of 655 492 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  43 25 644 of 655 523 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  50 16 651 of 655 606 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  50 41 652 of 655 611 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  50 41 653 of 655 611 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  51 23 655 of 655 619 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5754&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019