View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1735208
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 28th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M55  19 15 1 of 189 232 
Ross Jordinson Bramley Breezers M  19 35 2 of 189 235 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M45  20 00 3 of 189 241 
Mike Arnold Unattached M  20 24 4 of 189 245 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 29 5 of 189 247 
Alice Gourlay Unattached F  20 50 6 of 189 251 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35  21 16 7 of 189 256 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  21 58 8 of 189 265 
Adam Emery Unattached M  22 03 9 of 189 265 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  22 12 10 of 189 268 
Morgan Daniels Unattached M  22 16 11 of 189 268 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M45  22 22 12 of 189 269 
Stuart Little Unattached M  22 36 13 of 189 272 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  22 42 14 of 189 274 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 05 15 of 189 278 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  23 08 16 of 189 279 
Catherine O'Learysteele Pudsey Pacers F  23 13 17 of 189 280 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  23 29 19 of 189 283 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  23 35 20 of 189 284 
Ty Bowker Pudsey & Bramley M  23 57 25 of 189 289 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 59 26 of 189 289 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M50  24 14 27 of 189 292 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M40  24 22 32 of 189 293 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  24 22 33 of 189 294 
Bethany Tamayo Abbey Runners F  24 24 35 of 189 294 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  24 33 37 of 189 295 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  24 49 39 of 189 299 
Euan Davies Bramley Breezers M  24 55 41 of 189 300 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  25 41 44 of 189 309 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 45 45 of 189 310 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 57 48 of 189 313 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M  26 22 56 of 189 317 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  26 30 58 of 189 319 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M55  26 43 59 of 189 322 
Satish Patel Bramley Breezers M  26 56 62 of 189 324 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  26 57 63 of 189 324 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 00 64 of 189 325 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  27 26 68 of 189 331 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 27 69 of 189 331 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  27 40 71 of 189 333 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  27 43 72 of 189 334 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  27 57 73 of 189 336 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  28 11 76 of 189 340 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  28 17 77 of 189 341 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M60  28 31 80 of 189 343 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M45  29 04 85 of 189 350 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  29 20 86 of 189 353 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  29 26 87 of 189 354 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  29 29 88 of 189 355 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  29 34 90 of 189 356 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  29 37 91 of 189 357 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  29 52 94 of 189 360 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M35  29 54 95 of 189 360 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  29 57 96 of 189 361 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  30 03 97 of 189 362 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F  30 06 98 of 189 363 
Rebecca North Horsforth Harriers F35  30 14 99 of 189 364 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  30 26 100 of 189 366 
Helen Corker Farsley Flyers F  30 32 101 of 189 367 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  30 42 102 of 189 370 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  30 45 103 of 189 370 
Samantha Stewart Pudsey Pacers F35  30 51 104 of 189 372 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  31 06 108 of 189 374 
Hannah Hunter-Kelm Bramley Breezers F  31 09 109 of 189 375 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  31 32 114 of 189 380 
Jane Zanzottera Pudsey Pacers F40  31 37 116 of 189 381 
Charlotte Willis Airecentre Pacers F  31 54 121 of 189 384 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  31 58 122 of 189 385 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  32 12 123 of 189 388 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  32 22 125 of 189 390 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  32 59 131 of 189 397 
Rosie Rose Farsley Flyers F40  33 16 133 of 189 400 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  33 21 135 of 189 402 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  33 38 137 of 189 405 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  34 11 140 of 189 412 
Danyelle McHale Bramley Breezers F35  34 20 141 of 189 413 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  34 42 143 of 189 418 
Jeff Mosforth Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M60  35 02 145 of 189 422 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  35 10 148 of 189 423 
Charlee Roney Bramley Breezers F  37 32 162 of 189 452 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  38 02 163 of 189 458 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  38 28 166 of 189 464 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  39 25 169 of 189 474 
Kim Evanson Bramley Breezers F45  42 28 174 of 189 511 
Marie Thompson Pudsey Pacers F55  45 28 176 of 189 548 
Christine Jackson Bramley Breezers F60  58 35 187 of 189 705 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  58 37 188 of 189 706 
Josh Dixon Bramley Breezers M  58 49 189 of 189 708 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5767&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019