View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176154
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 10th Feb 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Kovacs Salford Harriers M 13 14 1 of 423 276  
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M 13 47 2 of 423 278  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M35 18 45 3 of 423 297 
Gareth Wilson Glossopdale Harriers M 19 58 4 of 423 301  
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 20 19 5 of 423 302  
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M45 20 24 6 of 423 303  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 21 45 7 of 423 308 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M 21 55 8 of 423 308  
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M 22 14 9 of 423 310  
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M 23 36 10 of 423 315  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 23 46 11 of 423 316 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 23 54 12 of 423 316  
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45 23 58 13 of 423 317 
David Brailsford Wakefield Harriers M50 24 46 14 of 423 319  
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M45 25 52 15 of 423 323  
David Daniels Wallsend Harriers M 26 22 16 of 423 325  
Mark Ruud Unattached M 26 26 17 of 423 325  
Dean Shepherd Unattached M40 26 34 18 of 423 326  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 26 43 19 of 423 326  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 26 50 20 of 423 327  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45 26 54 21 of 423 328 
Michael Fryer Halifax Harriers M45 27 06 22 of 423 328  
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M 27 24 23 of 423 329  
Neil McDermott Unattached M 27 36 24 of 423 330  
Luis Seco Unattached M 27 43 25 of 423 330  
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40 27 50 26 of 423 331  
Russ Derbyshire Salford Harriers M50 28 17 27 of 423 332  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 28 20 28 of 423 333  
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F45 28 30 29 of 423 333  
Andy Shinn Ilkley Harriers M 28 48 30 of 423 334  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 29 11 31 of 423 336  
Daniel Richardson Alnwick Harriers M 29 14 32 of 423 336  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 29 20 33 of 423 336  
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M45 30 13 34 of 423 340  
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M 30 14 35 of 423 340  
Nick Morris Valley Hill Runners M 30 49 36 of 423 342  
Ian Kitching Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 30 55 37 of 423 342  
David Hamer Keighley & Craven AC M45 31 08 38 of 423 343  
Laura Gibson Totley Athletic Club F 31 15 39 of 423 343  
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45 31 42 40 of 423 345  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 31 44 41 of 423 345  
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M40 31 50 42 of 423 346  
Andrew Wiggins Stainland Lions M 31 57 43 of 423 346  
Steve Carter Spenborough & District AC M55 32 19 44 of 423 348  
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 32 28 45 of 423 348  
Tony Lorriman Unattached M 32 35 46 of 423 349  
Danny Clapton Unattached M50 33 12 47 of 423 351  
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M50 33 22 48 of 423 351  
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M 33 44 49 of 423 353  
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45 33 49 50 of 423 353  
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 33 51 51 of 423 353  
Karen Hallas Wolverhampton F 33 58 52 of 423 354  
Paul Broadley Unattached M40 34 01 53 of 423 354  
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M45 34 06 54 of 423 354  
Adam Parton Valley Striders M 34 06 55 of 423 354  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M 34 10 56 of 423 354  
Stephen Rainbow Unattached M 34 27 57 of 423 356  
Ashley Buck Unattached M 34 32 58 of 423 356  
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 34 51 59 of 423 357  
Martin Budworth Unattached M 34 53 60 of 423 357  
Adrian Phillips Unattached M 34 54 61 of 423 357  
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35 34 55 62 of 423 358 
Andrew Squires Alnwick Harriers M45 35 05 63 of 423 358  
Michelle Woodley Morpeth Harriers F35 35 10 64 of 423 358  
Rae Gould Unattached M45 35 19 65 of 423 359  
Jason Mellor Claremont Road Runners M 35 21 66 of 423 359  
Andrew Byram Unattached M 35 50 67 of 423 361  
Terry Lonergan Ilkley Harriers M55 35 51 68 of 423 361  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M 35 58 69 of 423 361  
Tony Sharpe Denby Dale Travellers M55 36 00 70 of 423 361  
Annette Clarke Quakers Running Club F45 36 08 71 of 423 362  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 36 13 72 of 423 362  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M45 36 18 73 of 423 363  
Philip Judd Ilkley Harriers M 36 18 74 of 423 363  
Christopher Wallis Unattached M 36 52 75 of 423 365  
Paul Pickersgill Unattached M 36 58 76 of 423 365  
Jamie Young Unattached M 37 05 77 of 423 365  
Tony Walker Mansfield Harriers M40 37 20 78 of 423 366  
Len Curtis Unattached M 37 34 79 of 423 367  
Jim Lillico Alnwick Harriers M45 37 36 80 of 423 367  
Alex Marsaud Unattached M 37 50 81 of 423 368  
Andrew Hepworth Unattached M45 37 58 82 of 423 369  
Michael Hall Red Rose Road Runners M40 38 02 83 of 423 369  
Micky Baker Wallsend Harriers M45 38 15 84 of 423 370  
Gary Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 38 20 85 of 423 370  
Michael Hewitt Spenborough & District AC M45 38 22 86 of 423 370  
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M 38 40 87 of 423 371  
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 38 48 88 of 423 372  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45 38 48 89 of 423 372  
Andrew Bailey Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club M50 38 48 90 of 423 372  
Roger Tolson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 38 52 91 of 423 373 
Bryn MacHin Manchester YMCA Harriers M 38 58 92 of 423 373  
Harry Porteous Alnwick Harriers M45 39 04 93 of 423 373  
Richard Hobson Unattached M40 39 20 94 of 423 374  
Nathan Walker Penny Lane Striders M 39 29 95 of 423 375  
Stephen Symons Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 39 30 96 of 423 375  
Paul Birrane Eccleshill Road Runners M40 39 44 97 of 423 375  
David Cardani Nidd Valley Road Runners M 39 48 98 of 423 376  
David Thackray Unattached M 39 50 99 of 423 376  
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 39 55 100 of 423 376  
Richard Ramshaw Unattached M 39 55 101 of 423 376  
James Barlow Unattached M 39 58 102 of 423 376  
Farouk Vawda Fitness First M40 40 13 103 of 423 377  
John Ross Wallsend Harriers M50 40 20 104 of 423 378  
Andrew Lambert Knavesmire Harriers M55 40 33 105 of 423 379  
Jeanine Fairbairn Unattached F40 40 34 106 of 423 379  
Alan Bracken Unattached M 40 51 107 of 423 380  
Andy Dixon Unattached M 40 54 108 of 423 380  
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M45 41 02 109 of 423 380  
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M 41 07 110 of 423 381  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 41 13 111 of 423 381  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 41 13 112 of 423 381  
Wil Valovin Holmfirth Harriers M 41 14 113 of 423 381  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 41 15 114 of 423 381  
James Brass Bingley Harriers M 41 18 115 of 423 381  
Kevin Chippendale Unattached M50 41 24 116 of 423 382  
David Sykes Unattached M50 41 25 117 of 423 382  
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F 41 28 118 of 423 382  
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40 41 29 119 of 423 383 
Gillian Millar Alnwick Harriers F40 41 30 120 of 423 382  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35 41 34 121 of 423 382  
David Esler Unattached M40 41 42 122 of 423 383  
Bill Britten Unattached M45 41 52 123 of 423 384  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 41 55 124 of 423 384  
John Horbury Unattached M45 42 32 125 of 423 386  
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M45 42 33 126 of 423 386  
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M50 42 33 127 of 423 386  
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M 42 35 128 of 423 386  
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 42 38 129 of 423 386  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M 42 39 130 of 423 386  
Stephanie Goodchild Manchester YMCA Harriers F40 42 42 131 of 423 387  
Tim Butler Unattached M 42 44 132 of 423 387  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 42 44 133 of 423 387  
Simon Dowson Unattached M 42 55 134 of 423 387  
Jenny Jenny Totley Athletic Club F 42 56 135 of 423 388  
Christopher Atwell Alnwick Harriers M45 42 58 136 of 423 388  
Helen Morgan Unattached F35 43 05 137 of 423 388  
Sarah Syers Alnwick Harriers F35 43 28 138 of 423 390  
Steve Pitts Unattached M40 43 42 139 of 423 390  
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 44 01 140 of 423 392  
Mike Letwenjuk Red Rose Road Runners M40 44 29 141 of 423 393  
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M40 44 33 142 of 423 394  
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Fell Runners M50 44 36 143 of 423 394  
Martin Smillie Fell Runners Association M50 44 37 144 of 423 394  
Simon Lister Lancashire Constabulary SSC M 44 49 145 of 423 395  
Tony Fowler Unattached M 44 51 146 of 423 395  
John Cockburn Alnwick Harriers M60 44 57 147 of 423 395  
David Lancewicz Unattached M45 45 11 148 of 423 396  
David Middleton Unattached M 45 18 149 of 423 396  
Miranda Clarke Manchester YMCA Harriers F35 45 19 150 of 423 397  
Susan Sunderland Valley Striders F45 45 20 151 of 423 397  
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M65 45 29 152 of 423 397  
John Suddes Northern Vets M40 45 33 153 of 423 397  
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40 45 43 154 of 423 398  
Simon Wallace Unattached M40 45 47 155 of 423 398  
Mary Webb Bingley Harriers F 45 47 156 of 423 398  
Shane Barlow Unattached M40 45 51 157 of 423 399  
Ronald Warrendar Salford Harriers M45 46 01 158 of 423 399  
Chris Seymour Unattached M60 46 02 159 of 423 399  
Michael Maloney Unattached M55 46 03 160 of 423 399  
Karis Dalton Abbey Runners F35 46 05 161 of 423 399  
Daniel Chrisianthou Unattached M 46 18 162 of 423 400  
Carl Barker Unattached M 46 48 164 of 423 402  
Leslie Adams Ackworth Road Runners M55 47 06 165 of 423 403  
Claire Rogers Crossgates Harriers F 47 12 166 of 423 404  
Gary Pollard Unattached M 47 14 167 of 423 404  
Carole Fryer Halifax Harriers F40 47 16 168 of 423 404  
Rachel Clark Stainland Lions F35 47 19 169 of 423 404  
Andrew Pearson Red Rose Road Runners M40 47 20 170 of 423 404  
John Edmondson Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 47 26 171 of 423 405  
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale M40 47 36 172 of 423 405  
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 47 38 173 of 423 405  
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M60 47 46 174 of 423 406  
Andrew Judd Unattached M 47 58 175 of 423 407  
Dawn Richards Pendle Athletic Club F40 48 04 176 of 423 407  
Pamela Goldthorpe Pudsey Pacers F40 48 09 177 of 423 407  
Chris Tutin Unattached M 48 12 178 of 423 407  
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F35 48 15 179 of 423 408  
Spencer Priestley Unattached M 48 20 180 of 423 408  
Philip Cocking Unattached M 48 23 181 of 423 408  
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F50 48 25 182 of 423 408  
Mark Stringer Unattached M45 48 36 183 of 423 409  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 48 41 184 of 423 409  
Neil Clavin Spenborough & District AC M 48 48 185 of 423 410  
Jim Goddard Baildon Runners M40 49 02 187 of 423 411  
Joe Hanney Unattached M 49 07 188 of 423 411  
Phillip Swift Barnsley Harriers M40 49 15 189 of 423 411  
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F 49 24 190 of 423 412  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55 49 35 191 of 423 413  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M55 49 37 192 of 423 413  
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 49 40 193 of 423 413  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45 49 43 194 of 423 413  
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F45 49 45 195 of 423 414 
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M55 49 51 196 of 423 414  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 49 54 197 of 423 414  
John Spencer Unattached M 49 55 198 of 423 414  
Paul Frampton Unattached M 49 56 199 of 423 414  
Heidi Davys Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 50 01 200 of 423 414  
Bridget Peberdy Alnwick Harriers F45 50 03 201 of 423 414  
Helen Patterson Alnwick Harriers F45 50 03 202 of 423 414  
Eleanor Eleanor Kirkstall Harriers F 50 03 203 of 423 414  
Dave Shaw Ackworth Road Runners M55 50 04 204 of 423 414  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 50 07 205 of 423 415 
Filippo Pasquini Unattached M 50 08 206 of 423 415  
Steve Costello Unattached M40 50 18 207 of 423 415  
Keith Tolan Unattached M50 50 27 208 of 423 416  
Pat Bailey Steel City Striders M45 50 28 209 of 423 416  
Kevin Green Unattached M 50 29 210 of 423 416  
Jeremy Wright Unattached M40 50 51 211 of 423 417  
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F50 51 17 212 of 423 419  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50 51 35 213 of 423 420  
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F40 51 42 214 of 423 421  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 51 59 215 of 423 422 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M40 52 01 216 of 423 422  
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F40 52 07 217 of 423 422  
Jennifer Newell Unattached F35 52 13 218 of 423 423  
Frank Webster Road Runners Club M55 52 13 219 of 423 423  
David Hudson Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M50 52 20 220 of 423 423  
Ed Walters Unattached M55 52 22 221 of 423 423  
Alison Kirby Unattached F 52 27 222 of 423 423  
Steve MacLure Wigan Pheonix Runners M 52 42 223 of 423 424  
James Barnes UK Net Runners M45 52 54 224 of 423 425  
Colin Forster Unattached M45 53 01 225 of 423 426  
Alexander Gee Unattached M45 53 05 226 of 423 426  
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M65 53 07 227 of 423 426  
David Hassall Fitness First M45 53 07 228 of 423 426  
Andrea Bailey Unattached F35 53 10 229 of 423 426  
Peter Samways Horsforth Harriers M 53 15 230 of 423 426  
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40 53 19 231 of 423 427  
Alice Butler Wakefield Harriers F 53 21 232 of 423 427  
Elizabeth Hall Manchester YMCA Harriers F 53 28 233 of 423 427  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55 53 44 234 of 423 428  
Richard Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 53 45 235 of 423 428  
Hazel Adams Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 53 49 236 of 423 429  
Sue Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F55 53 51 237 of 423 429  
Jenny Horan Rotherham Harriers F60 53 53 238 of 423 429  
Richard Sagar Unattached M 54 01 239 of 423 429  
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 54 04 240 of 423 430  
Richard Stephenson Unattached M 54 05 241 of 423 430  
Raza Barkatali Unattached M 54 07 242 of 423 430  
Leigh Ogley Unattached F 54 13 243 of 423 430  
James Hawkins Unattached M 54 18 244 of 423 430  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 54 21 245 of 423 431  
Phillip Wood Unattached M 54 22 246 of 423 431  
Neil Wilson Unattached M 54 25 247 of 423 431  
Lisa Spencer Bingley Harriers F35 54 34 248 of 423 431  
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F50 54 37 249 of 423 432  
Adrian Bowcock Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 54 42 250 of 423 432  
David Webster Dewsbury Road Runners M40 54 45 251 of 423 433 
Mark Pearson-Kendal Unattached M 54 48 252 of 423 432  
Allan Kay 100 Marathon Club M55 54 57 253 of 423 433  
Allan Eccles Unattached M45 55 16 254 of 423 434  
Steve Wood Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 55 20 255 of 423 434  
Richard Milnes Unattached M 55 25 256 of 423 435  
Andrea Clargo Unattached F35 55 32 257 of 423 435  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 55 41 258 of 423 436  
David Bastow Unattached M 55 51 259 of 423 436  
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 55 55 260 of 423 436  
Helena Davies Unattached F40 56 01 261 of 423 437  
Thea Thomason Unattached F 56 03 262 of 423 437  
Adele Morris Rotherham Harriers F40 56 03 263 of 423 437  
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F 56 15 264 of 423 438  
Ruth Cranidge Valley Striders F 56 15 265 of 423 438  
Paul Greaney Valley Striders M 56 27 266 of 423 439  
David Madders Helsby Running Club M 56 32 267 of 423 439  
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 56 49 268 of 423 440  
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F40 56 53 269 of 423 440  
Margaret Margaret Baildon Runners F 56 54 270 of 423 440  
John Calvey Unattached M55 57 01 271 of 423 441  
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 57 06 272 of 423 441  
Stephen Allenby UK Net Runners M 57 15 273 of 423 442  
Chris Westgarth Unattached M 57 18 274 of 423 442  
Chris Healey Halifax Harriers M40 57 20 275 of 423 442  
Anne Allan Alnwick Harriers F40 57 23 276 of 423 442  
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F 57 41 277 of 423 443  
Sharon Light Unattached F35 58 04 278 of 423 445  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 58 17 279 of 423 445  
Kim Storton Unattached F35 58 22 280 of 423 446  
Carly Carly Holmfirth Harriers F 58 24 281 of 423 446  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 58 27 282 of 423 446  
Stephen Gaunt-Edwards Unattached M 58 30 283 of 423 446  
Christophe Rhodes Unattached M 58 31 284 of 423 446  
Darren Moulds Unattached M 58 31 285 of 423 446  
Rachel Ingleby Holmfirth Harriers F35 58 33 286 of 423 446  
Steve Barton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 58 35 287 of 423 447  
Lorna Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35 58 43 288 of 423 447  
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40 58 48 289 of 423 447  
Phil Rowell Unattached M 58 54 290 of 423 448  
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F40 58 54 291 of 423 448  
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M 58 59 292 of 423 448  
Chris Sharp Unattached M45 59 06 293 of 423 448  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 59 31 294 of 423 450  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 00 02 295 of 423 452  
Adam Drake Unattached M 00 04 296 of 423 452  
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40 00 05 297 of 423 452  
Michael Sherriff Unattached M40 00 19 298 of 423 453  
Neil Henderson Unattached M 00 23 299 of 423 453  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F50 00 25 300 of 423 453  
John Rayner Huddersfield Road Runners M45 00 36 301 of 423 454  
Steve Hartley Unattached M40 01 16 302 of 423 457  
Shelley Green Stainland Lions F 01 18 303 of 423 457  
David Livio Stadium Runners M 01 50 304 of 423 459  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45 01 51 305 of 423 459  
Gary Milner Unattached M45 01 57 306 of 423 459  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50 02 18 307 of 423 461  
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M55 02 19 308 of 423 461  
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M 02 20 309 of 423 461  
Robert Fishwick Unattached M 02 48 310 of 423 462  
Steve Richardson Stockport Harriers M40 03 06 311 of 423 464  
Mandie Richardson Greater Manchester Police AC F40 03 06 312 of 423 464  
Brian Castle Long Distance Walkers Association M55 03 15 313 of 423 464  
Caron Morton Unattached F35 03 24 314 of 423 465  
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M50 03 45 315 of 423 466  
Mick Dowling Unattached M55 03 53 316 of 423 467  
Robert Sayburn Unattached M45 03 55 317 of 423 467  
John Baty Unattached M55 04 03 318 of 423 467  
Paula Webster Unattached F35 04 26 319 of 423 469  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 04 41 320 of 423 470  
Susan Paterson Unattached F45 05 03 321 of 423 471  
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F 05 35 322 of 423 473  
Neil Bate Unattached M60 05 50 323 of 423 474  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40 05 52 324 of 423 474  
Sharon Postlethwaite Stainland Lions F35 05 54 325 of 423 474  
James Horrocks Unattached M 05 56 326 of 423 474  
John Coates Ilkley Harriers M45 06 02 327 of 423 475  
Denis O'Toole Unattached M50 06 09 328 of 423 475  
James Critchley Unattached M55 06 12 329 of 423 475  
Julie Broadhead Dewsbury Road Runners F40 06 14 330 of 423 476 
James Holloway Unattached M 06 22 331 of 423 476  
Michael Hall Unattached M45 06 28 332 of 423 476  
Nicola Lavin Unattached F 06 33 333 of 423 477  
Sally Singleton Quakers Running Club F50 07 06 334 of 423 479  
Mark Orpin Unattached M 07 07 335 of 423 479  
Danielle Graham Unattached F 07 08 336 of 423 479  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F40 07 11 337 of 423 479  
Mark Brookes Unattached M45 07 40 338 of 423 481  
Carole Rimmington Beverley Athletic Club F50 08 15 339 of 423 483  
Martin Sellers Beverley Athletic Club M50 08 15 340 of 423 483  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40 08 28 341 of 423 484  
Matt Shields Unattached M 08 45 342 of 423 485  
Helen Peace Unattached F40 08 56 343 of 423 486  
Suzanne Todd Quakers Running Club F40 09 09 344 of 423 486  
Andrew McEvoy Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 09 13 345 of 423 487  
Alan Spencer Unattached M50 09 15 346 of 423 487  
Alan Lashbrook Stainland Lions M40 09 22 347 of 423 487  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 09 25 348 of 423 487  
Peter Vickers Baildon Runners M 09 25 349 of 423 487  
James Humbles Unattached M 09 25 350 of 423 487  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 09 40 351 of 423 488  
Jenni Jenni Baildon Runners F 10 07 352 of 423 490  
Dominic Mitchell Unattached M 10 10 353 of 423 490  
Susan Hoernig Unattached F40 11 29 354 of 423 495  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 11 34 355 of 423 495  
Jayne Morgan Unattached F 11 41 356 of 423 496  
Donna Siberry Unattached F 11 59 357 of 423 497  
Colette Jones Ilkley Harriers F40 12 22 358 of 423 499  
Amy Walker Unattached F 12 33 359 of 423 499  
Jackie Moscrop Alnwick Harriers F35 12 33 360 of 423 499  
John Fisher Unattached M40 12 43 361 of 423 500  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40 12 47 362 of 423 500  
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 12 51 363 of 423 500  
Caryl Skene Penistone Footpath Runners F45 12 55 364 of 423 501  
Graeme Palmer Road Runners Club M40 13 04 365 of 423 501  
Amanda Hays Unattached F45 13 23 366 of 423 502  
Cathy Gurney Kirkstall Harriers F50 13 56 367 of 423 504  
Karen Burton Rothwell Harriers F40 14 13 368 of 423 505  
Lisa Jackson Unattached F 14 16 369 of 423 506  
Dave Jackson Team Krypton M45 14 16 370 of 423 506  
Gill Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F60 14 32 371 of 423 507  
Erica Deeman Unattached F 15 27 372 of 423 510  
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60 15 31 373 of 423 510  
Bryan Phillips Unattached M45 15 48 374 of 423 511  
Simon Wilson Unattached M 16 07 375 of 423 513  
Ian Manners Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 16 35 376 of 423 514  
Thomas Fitzsimons Unattached M 17 02 377 of 423 516  
Matthew Storey Unattached M 17 13 378 of 423 517  
Christopher Potter Christchurch Runners M40 17 19 379 of 423 517  
Craig Hudson Unattached M 17 37 380 of 423 518  
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F60 17 47 381 of 423 519  
Eamon Murphy Unattached M40 18 05 382 of 423 520  
Deborah Rudland Blackburn Harriers F35 18 07 383 of 423 520  
Brian Nelson Unattached M45 18 07 384 of 423 520  
Jane Garner Fitness First F35 18 44 385 of 423 523  
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65 19 41 386 of 423 526  
Antony Haigh Unattached M 19 53 387 of 423 527  
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F40 21 36 388 of 423 533  
Jill Wallis Quakers Running Club F40 21 36 389 of 423 533  
Derek Bury Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65 21 37 390 of 423 533  
Matthew Evans Unattached M 23 41 391 of 423 541  
Odette Smillie Unattached F45 23 52 392 of 423 542  
Deepak Pai Unattached M 23 57 393 of 423 542  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 24 33 394 of 423 544  
Andrew Hibbert Unattached M 25 50 395 of 423 549  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 27 41 396 of 423 556  
Julie Teale Unattached F40 27 51 397 of 423 557  
James Leyland Unattached M 28 31 398 of 423 559  
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 28 45 399 of 423 560  
Tony Rogers Unattached M40 28 49 400 of 423 561  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M55 28 52 401 of 423 561  
Emma Towne Unattached F 29 51 402 of 423 564  
Glenn Whitehead Unattached M 29 53 403 of 423 565  
Gary Stanley Unattached M40 29 53 404 of 423 565  
Sean Guy Unattached M 29 53 405 of 423 565  
Clare Hampshire Unattached F 29 53 406 of 423 565  
Debbie Bunyan Unattached F 30 19 407 of 423 566  
Maria Hunt Unattached F 30 19 408 of 423 566  
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65 30 24 409 of 423 566  
Stephen Towne Unattached M40 30 45 410 of 423 568  
Paul Lawson Unattached M 31 02 411 of 423 569  
William Sharp Unattached M 31 02 412 of 423 569  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M65 31 14 413 of 423 570  
Barry Robson Unattached M55 33 53 414 of 423 580  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 39 19 415 of 423 600  
Gisela Guardiola Unattached F 40 35 416 of 423 605  
Jose Carrelero Unattached M 40 35 417 of 423 605  
Simon Slater Unattached M 45 02 418 of 423 622  
Dave Fern Unattached M 51 46 419 of 423 647  
Wendy Phelan Unattached F 51 52 420 of 423 647  
Mark Hutton Unattached M 11 36 421 of 423 722  
Marie Softley Unattached F40 11 36 422 of 423 722  
John Burkhill Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65 14 00 423 of 423 731  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=578&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019