Results
Results for
Guiseley Gallop
on the 16th Apr 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Connor Craig-Jackson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
35
39
1 of 493
197
0
Gwyn Bellamy
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M
35
47
2 of 493
198
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
54
3 of 493
199
0
Ali Burns
Wharfedale Harriers
M
36
06
4 of 493
200
0
Chris Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
36
47
5 of 493
203
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M45
37
05
6 of 493
205
0
Richard Pattinson
Unattached
M50
38
11
7 of 493
211
0
Michael Vargas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
38
54
8 of 493
215
9
Matthew Munro
Herne Hill Harriers
M40
39
08
9 of 493
216
0
David Stoneman
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
39
10
10 of 493
217
0
Oliver Smith
Unattached
M
39
27
11 of 493
218
0
Ross Armstrong
Abbey Runners
M
39
37
12 of 493
219
25
Robin Outtersides
Otley Athletic Club
M
39
41
13 of 493
219
0
Andy Brown
Saltaire Striders
M45
39
45
14 of 493
220
0
Michael Gaughan
Halifax Harriers
M
39
54
15 of 493
221
0
Matthew Cooke
Stadium Runners
M
39
58
16 of 493
221
0
David Oldfield
Harrogate Harriers
M
40
06
17 of 493
222
0
Adam Kirk
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
41
07
18 of 493
227
13
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
41
10
19 of 493
228
0
David Foyston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
41
12
20 of 493
228
0
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
15
21 of 493
228
13
Stuart Dunbar
Saltaire Striders
M50
41
17
22 of 493
228
10
Jay Bennett
Unattached
M40
41
22
23 of 493
228
0
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M55
41
23
24 of 493
229
0
Andrew Robinson
Baildon Runners
M
41
29
25 of 493
229
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M50
41
31
26 of 493
230
10
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
41
33
27 of 493
230
8
Jonathan Smyth
Valley Striders
M
41
34
28 of 493
230
3
John Beetham
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
41
43
29 of 493
231
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M50
41
49
30 of 493
231
7
Patrick Wardle
Skipton Athletic Club
M
41
59
31 of 493
232
0
Jeff Singleton
Baildon Runners
M
42
00
32 of 493
232
0
Lee Hardy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
42
07
33 of 493
233
0
Paul Simpson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
42
12
34 of 493
233
0
Dave Robson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
42
21
35 of 493
234
0
Mike Clarke
Valley Striders
M
42
33
36 of 493
235
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M55
42
37
37 of 493
236
0
Steff Quinn
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
42
41
38 of 493
236
0
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
42
50
39 of 493
237
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
42
58
40 of 493
238
0
Pauline Munro
Ilkley Harriers
F45
43
02
41 of 493
238
0
Ben Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M65
43
08
42 of 493
239
0
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
16
43 of 493
239
18
Russ Hodges
Unattached
F
43
18
44 of 493
239
0
Matthew Warters
Keighley & Craven AC
M
43
24
45 of 493
240
0
Ethan Hassell
Wharfedale Harriers
M
43
30
46 of 493
241
0
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
43
32
47 of 493
241
0
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M55
43
35
48 of 493
241
6
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M55
43
38
49 of 493
241
15
Jack Crawford
Valley Striders
M
43
40
50 of 493
242
4
Nicholas Mitchell
Vegan Runners UK
M
43
44
51 of 493
242
0
Craig Kent
Abbey Runners
M
44
02
52 of 493
244
5
Lucy Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F
44
16
53 of 493
245
0
Philip Davis
Baildon Runners
M50
44
21
54 of 493
245
0
Adam Blackburn
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
44
27
55 of 493
246
0
Monica Padilla
Wharfedale Harriers
F
44
31
56 of 493
246
0
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
M45
44
48
58 of 493
248
0
Craig Blackwell
Baildon Runners
M45
44
50
59 of 493
248
0
Michael Butterfield
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
44
56
60 of 493
249
0
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
M50
45
00
62 of 493
249
0
Richard Willis
Harrogate Harriers
M45
45
02
63 of 493
249
0
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
45
04
64 of 493
249
25
Gary Grant
Hyde Park Harriers
M
45
05
65 of 493
249
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
45
06
66 of 493
249
14
David Perkins
Steel City Striders
M40
45
08
67 of 493
250
5
Nicholas Lee
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
45
09
68 of 493
250
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
45
14
69 of 493
250
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M45
45
15
70 of 493
250
9
Heather Langham
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
45
20
71 of 493
251
0
Rebecca Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
F
45
21
72 of 493
251
0
Nicholas Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers
M55
45
41
73 of 493
253
0
Paul Dennison
Baildon Runners
M55
45
44
75 of 493
253
0
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M45
45
51
76 of 493
254
0
Ron Taverner
Horsforth Harriers
M50
45
55
77 of 493
254
0
Steve Murray
Ilkley Harriers
M45
45
59
78 of 493
254
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
01
79 of 493
255
0
Katie Roe
Abbey Runners
F35
46
08
80 of 493
255
0
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M55
46
11
81 of 493
255
10
Graeme Slight
Huncote Harriers AC
M55
46
16
82 of 493
256
0
James Mangeolles
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
24
83 of 493
257
13
Stephen Kirk
Harrogate Harriers
M45
46
40
86 of 493
258
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
46
43
87 of 493
258
9
Ian Jenkins
Saltaire Striders
M45
46
49
89 of 493
259
5
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
46
54
90 of 493
259
7
Steven Maude
Saltaire Striders
M
46
58
91 of 493
260
0
Nicola Oldroyd
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F
47
02
92 of 493
260
0
Steven Woods
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M55
47
05
93 of 493
260
0
Trudy Beetham
Keswick Athletic Club
F40
47
11
94 of 493
261
0
Paul Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
47
15
95 of 493
261
6
Kate Bell
Unattached
F45
47
18
96 of 493
261
0
Emma Robinson
Harrogate Harriers
F35
47
19
97 of 493
262
0
Andrew Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
47
23
98 of 493
262
0
Michael Vinegrad
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
47
26
99 of 493
262
9
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M60
47
36
102 of 493
263
0
Steven Turner
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
47
36
103 of 493
263
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
47
39
104 of 493
264
24
Robert Budding
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
42
105 of 493
264
0
Andrew Carruthers
Halesowen Athletic Club
M55
47
43
106 of 493
264
0
Steven Sharp
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
47
44
108 of 493
264
15
John Halliwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
47
46
109 of 493
264
0
Martin Frazer
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
47
48
110 of 493
264
19
Alison Drasdor
Trafford Athletic Club
F45
47
51
111 of 493
265
0
Andrew Price
Baildon Runners
M
47
54
112 of 493
265
0
Sean Veal
Horsforth Harriers
M
47
55
113 of 493
265
0
David Womersley
Horsforth Harriers
M60
48
01
114 of 493
266
9
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M55
48
11
117 of 493
267
0
Graeme Cowling
Airecentre Pacers
M
48
18
119 of 493
267
0
Pavels Sidlovskis
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
22
120 of 493
268
0
Matthew Wilkinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
48
31
122 of 493
268
0
Neil Hill
Stadium Runners
M45
48
33
123 of 493
269
0
Jack Rose
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
36
125 of 493
269
11
Graeme Miles
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
40
126 of 493
269
0
Gary Goodall
Village Road Runners
M40
48
42
127 of 493
269
0
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M55
48
58
129 of 493
271
8
Richard Revill
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
48
58
130 of 493
271
0
Curtis Broadhead
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
58
131 of 493
271
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
49
04
132 of 493
271
0
Kevin Murphy
Harrogate Harriers
M60
49
13
133 of 493
272
17
Mark Gaughan
Halifax Harriers
M45
49
18
134 of 493
273
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
49
20
135 of 493
273
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
49
21
136 of 493
273
0
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
49
25
137 of 493
273
15
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M60
49
34
138 of 493
274
17
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
49
35
139 of 493
274
6
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M
49
35
140 of 493
274
0
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
49
38
141 of 493
275
0
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M55
49
41
142 of 493
275
0
Richard Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
49
44
143 of 493
275
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
49
54
146 of 493
276
0
Philip McAliece
Rounday Runners
M
49
55
147 of 493
276
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M55
49
57
148 of 493
276
25
Katie Sharp
Denby Dale Travellers
F
49
59
149 of 493
276
25
Guy Richardson
Saltaire Striders
M40
50
02
150 of 493
277
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
50
04
152 of 493
277
8
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
50
08
153 of 493
277
3
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
50
13
154 of 493
278
0
Caroline Oldfield
Harrogate Harriers
F
50
15
155 of 493
278
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M55
50
19
156 of 493
278
0
Alex MacEy
Harrogate Harriers
M50
50
25
157 of 493
279
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
26
158 of 493
279
0
Wayne Broadbent
Sphinx Athletic Club
M
50
32
159 of 493
280
0
Damien Handslip
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
50
38
161 of 493
280
0
Emily Simpson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
50
38
162 of 493
280
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
40
163 of 493
280
18
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M50
50
42
164 of 493
280
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F65
50
43
165 of 493
281
25
John Singh
Saltaire Striders
M
50
47
166 of 493
281
0
Colin Valentine
Keswick Athletic Club
M55
50
48
167 of 493
281
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
50
49
168 of 493
281
17
James Dunham
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
50
58
169 of 493
282
0
Kjell Skjekven
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
51
08
170 of 493
283
0
John Hayes
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
51
13
172 of 493
283
17
Hazel Berrett
Buckley Runners
F55
51
15
173 of 493
283
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
51
16
174 of 493
284
5
Dveirel Gonzalez
Pudsey Pacers
F40
51
19
175 of 493
284
0
Sarah Edwards
Ilkley Harriers
F
51
23
177 of 493
284
0
Simon Nutbrown
Airecentre Pacers
M45
51
29
178 of 493
285
25
Paul Bennett
Bramley Breezers
M55
51
45
182 of 493
286
0
Amanda Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
F40
51
47
183 of 493
286
0
Naomi Kellett
Hyde Park Harriers
F
51
48
184 of 493
287
0
Louise O'Brien
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
51
48
185 of 493
287
5
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M55
51
55
186 of 493
287
0
Rob Webster
Horsforth Harriers
M45
51
56
187 of 493
287
9
Alan Douglas
Saltaire Striders
M45
51
57
188 of 493
287
3
Tim Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
M40
51
59
189 of 493
288
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
52
02
191 of 493
288
0
Phil Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
52
07
193 of 493
288
0
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F45
52
13
194 of 493
289
0
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
52
20
195 of 493
289
11
Gary Western
Saltaire Striders
M55
52
22
196 of 493
290
25
Sue Simpson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
52
24
197 of 493
290
13
David Craske
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
52
46
198 of 493
292
0
Wayne Stevens
Halifax Harriers
M45
52
49
200 of 493
292
0
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
52
50
201 of 493
292
0
Matt Ellis
Abbey Runners
M40
52
50
202 of 493
292
16
David Seaman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M70
52
52
203 of 493
292
0
Daniel Gaunt
St Theresas
M
52
58
204 of 493
293
0
Piero Tozzi
Baildon Runners
M40
53
03
206 of 493
293
9
Michael Jarvis
Airecentre Pacers
M45
53
05
207 of 493
294
25
Nicola Lee
Otley Athletic Club
F35
53
19
213 of 493
295
3
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F55
53
21
215 of 493
295
0
Rob Myers
Baildon Runners
M60
53
22
216 of 493
295
0
Gavin Birkett
Airecentre Pacers
M
53
26
218 of 493
296
0
Andrew Ainge
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
53
28
219 of 493
296
0
Natalie Madgett
Bingley Harriers
F
53
31
221 of 493
296
0
Ian Pickles
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
53
32
222 of 493
296
17
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F50
53
43
223 of 493
297
17
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M70
53
44
224 of 493
297
2
Jeremy Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
53
50
225 of 493
298
3
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F45
53
51
226 of 493
298
6
Cathy Stothers
Airecentre Pacers
F50
53
54
227 of 493
298
0
Caroline Craske
Ilkley Harriers
F45
54
02
228 of 493
299
0
Paul Whitehurst
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
54
06
229 of 493
299
0
Eleanor Klejnow
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
54
14
230 of 493
300
0
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M55
54
17
232 of 493
300
0
Rowena Skelhorn
Rothwell Harriers
F40
54
23
234 of 493
301
3
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
54
25
235 of 493
301
15
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M55
54
27
236 of 493
301
0
Peter Britton
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
54
27
237 of 493
301
0
Christopher Lilley
Kimberworth Striders
M
54
29
238 of 493
301
0
David Booth
Pudsey Pacers
M50
54
32
239 of 493
302
0
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M55
54
37
240 of 493
302
0
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F45
54
40
241 of 493
302
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
43
242 of 493
303
19
Marcos Montana
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
54
46
243 of 493
303
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
54
50
245 of 493
303
0
Honor Baldry
Hyde Park Harriers
F
55
05
248 of 493
305
21
Mike Benson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
55
12
249 of 493
305
0
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
55
18
251 of 493
306
0
Gary Burns
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
55
20
252 of 493
306
0
Amanda Harrison
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
55
24
253 of 493
306
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
55
38
258 of 493
308
3
Ian Hoskins
Stainland Lions
M50
55
38
259 of 493
308
0
Denise McGeachy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
55
39
260 of 493
308
11
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
55
50
264 of 493
309
25
Peter Badkin
Abbey Runners
M50
56
02
267 of 493
310
0
Malcolm Foy
Saltaire Striders
M50
56
03
268 of 493
310
14
Paul Dickens
Hyde Park Harriers
M
56
04
269 of 493
310
0
Sarah Hughan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
56
08
271 of 493
310
0
Peter Covey
Pudsey Pacers
M70
56
13
273 of 493
311
0
Faye Cameron
Airecentre Pacers
F40
56
20
276 of 493
312
0
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M60
56
21
277 of 493
312
25
Rhianna Rose
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
56
25
278 of 493
312
20
Steven Allen
Horsforth Harriers
M40
56
29
279 of 493
312
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
56
40
284 of 493
313
1
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
56
43
285 of 493
314
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
56
51
288 of 493
314
1
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F35
56
58
289 of 493
315
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
57
10
292 of 493
316
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
57
10
293 of 493
316
0
Neil Metcalfe
Westbury Harriers
M40
57
11
295 of 493
316
25
Peter Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
M65
57
14
296 of 493
317
0
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
19
297 of 493
317
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M70
57
23
298 of 493
317
12
Paul Heywood
Knaresborough Striders
M50
57
23
299 of 493
317
0
Joanne Woods
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
57
25
300 of 493
318
0
Maika Ohno
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
57
33
303 of 493
318
0
Catherine Barber
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
57
41
307 of 493
319
0
Melanie West
Baildon Runners
F40
57
51
310 of 493
320
13
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M50
57
53
311 of 493
320
3
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
57
58
314 of 493
321
0
Lucy Rider
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
58
19
320 of 493
323
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M60
58
23
321 of 493
323
0
Clare Smith
Bingley Harriers
F40
58
25
322 of 493
323
0
Adam Ellis
Abbey Runners
M40
58
27
323 of 493
323
18
Lorraine Salkild
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
58
31
326 of 493
324
0
Elizabeth Garlick
Bingley Harriers
F
58
33
327 of 493
324
0
Mary Egan
Valley Striders
F60
58
45
328 of 493
325
0
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F45
58
47
329 of 493
325
0
Louise Wright
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
58
47
330 of 493
325
0
Peter Murphy
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
58
48
331 of 493
325
0
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
58
55
332 of 493
326
7
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M60
58
57
333 of 493
326
0
Emma Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
F
59
05
337 of 493
327
8
Gillian Nesbitt
Abbey Runners
F35
59
06
338 of 493
327
0
Scott Poole
Bingley Harriers
M
59
07
339 of 493
327
0
Amy Walker
Village Road Runners
F
59
09
340 of 493
327
0
Jodie Peary
Harrogate Harriers
F35
59
14
342 of 493
328
0
Lynda Parkinson
Dragons Running Club
F40
59
17
343 of 493
328
24
Rob Fearnley
Otley Athletic Club
M
59
22
345 of 493
328
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F35
59
46
351 of 493
331
0
Robert Hill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M70
59
47
352 of 493
331
0
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
59
48
353 of 493
331
0
Laura Woodhead
Horsforth Fellandale
F
59
48
354 of 493
331
0
Matthew Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
M
59
51
357 of 493
331
25
Debbie Gibson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
59
54
358 of 493
331
0
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
00
03
359 of 493
332
0
Mohanlal Mistry
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
00
04
360 of 493
332
0
Naomi Farrar
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
00
12
361 of 493
333
0
Mark Walker
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
00
16
362 of 493
333
0
Michelle Rogerson
Stainland Lions
F40
1
00
21
364 of 493
334
0
Irene Forty
Huncote Harriers AC
F65
1
00
23
365 of 493
334
0
Caroline Asquith
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
28
366 of 493
334
5
Chris Dewhirst
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
00
34
369 of 493
335
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
00
34
370 of 493
335
5
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
00
36
372 of 493
335
20
Simon Greene
Northern Masters AC
M60
1
00
37
373 of 493
335
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
00
39
374 of 493
335
2
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
00
44
376 of 493
336
25
Jonathan Peel
Barlick Fell Runners
M45
1
00
48
377 of 493
336
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M65
1
00
57
378 of 493
337
0
Rachel Parker
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
00
58
379 of 493
337
0
Grant Cooper
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
01
02
382 of 493
338
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
01
02
383 of 493
338
25
Helen Brant
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
01
07
384 of 493
338
0
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
01
14
388 of 493
339
8
Matilda Rhodes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
01
23
390 of 493
340
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
01
29
392 of 493
340
0
Simon Walker
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
01
35
393 of 493
341
0
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
01
40
394 of 493
341
0
Jane-marie Bracchi
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
01
43
395 of 493
341
0
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
01
50
396 of 493
342
0
Paula Williams
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
01
52
397 of 493
342
0
Edna Wood
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
01
58
398 of 493
343
25
Jo Miller
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
02
28
400 of 493
346
0
Emma Beer
Steel City Striders
F35
1
02
29
399 of 493
346
0
Christina Taylor
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
02
44
402 of 493
347
0
Victoria Brides
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
02
45
403 of 493
347
4
Jenna Rymer
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
1
02
45
404 of 493
347
8
Jeannette Denning
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
02
55
405 of 493
348
25
Elaine Craiggs
Valley Striders
F40
1
02
58
406 of 493
348
25
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
03
00
407 of 493
348
0
Sophie Hodkinson
Abbey Runners
F
1
03
10
408 of 493
349
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
03
26
409 of 493
351
0
Debbie Handslip
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
03
41
411 of 493
352
0
I Brear
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
03
44
413 of 493
353
0
Catherine O'Brien
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
03
51
414 of 493
353
0
Alys Griffiths
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
03
52
415 of 493
353
0
Chris Bracchi
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
04
23
420 of 493
356
0
Jennifer Stell
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
1
04
28
421 of 493
357
0
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M65
1
04
30
422 of 493
357
0
Samantha Scarlett
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
04
52
426 of 493
359
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
04
52
427 of 493
359
0
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
05
05
428 of 493
360
0
Wendy Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
1
05
13
429 of 493
361
0
Fraser Howitt
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
05
14
430 of 493
361
0
Sean O'Halloran
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
05
33
433 of 493
363
0
Becky Murray
Valley Striders
F40
1
05
54
435 of 493
365
25
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
06
11
436 of 493
366
0
Graeme Littlewood
Abbey Runners
M45
1
06
11
437 of 493
366
0
Jeremy Ward
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
06
57
438 of 493
370
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
06
58
439 of 493
370
10
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F55
1
07
06
441 of 493
371
9
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
07
30
446 of 493
373
25
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F70
1
07
38
449 of 493
374
0
Nick Breare
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
07
42
450 of 493
374
0
Emma Harris
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
07
55
451 of 493
376
0
Laura Reynoldstalbot
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
08
19
454 of 493
378
0
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
08
23
455 of 493
378
0
Richard Smith
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
08
37
456 of 493
380
25
Bernadette Murby
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
08
56
457 of 493
381
0
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
09
00
458 of 493
382
5
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
09
01
459 of 493
382
25
Vivienne Yeoman
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
09
09
461 of 493
382
0
Suzanne Caley
Abbey Runners
F35
1
09
39
462 of 493
385
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
09
59
465 of 493
387
0
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F65
1
10
32
469 of 493
390
0
Richard Clough
Valley Striders
M45
1
10
40
470 of 493
391
0
Clare Greenwood
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
10
56
471 of 493
392
0
Ciara Crossan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
11
22
472 of 493
395
25
Belinda O'Hare
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
11
43
473 of 493
397
0
Beverley Draper
UK Net Runners
F45
1
12
44
477 of 493
402
3
Liz Cook
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
13
16
478 of 493
405
0
Dave Cook
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
13
16
479 of 493
405
0
Alison Hall
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
13
56
480 of 493
409
0
Rose Butterfield
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
1
14
10
481 of 493
410
0
Sara Taylor
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
17
17
486 of 493
427
0
Deborah Nicholson
Horsforth Fellandale
F40
1
17
17
487 of 493
427
0
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
17
57
488 of 493
431
25
Rachel Derry
Reading Road Runners
F
1
19
58
490 of 493
442
0
John Bullock
Reading Road Runners
M
1
19
58
491 of 493
442
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
20
10
492 of 493
443
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5780&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024