View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176201
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guiseley Gallop on the 16th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Connor Craig-Jackson Skyrac Athletic Club M  35 39 1 of 493 197 
Gwyn Bellamy Westerlands Cross Country Club M  35 47 2 of 493 198 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  35 54 3 of 493 199 
Ali Burns Wharfedale Harriers M  36 06 4 of 493 200 
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 47 5 of 493 203 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45  37 05 6 of 493 205 
Richard Pattinson Unattached M50  38 11 7 of 493 211 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  38 54 8 of 493 215 
Matthew Munro Herne Hill Harriers M40  39 08 9 of 493 216 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M40  39 10 10 of 493 217 
Oliver Smith Unattached M  39 27 11 of 493 218 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  39 37 12 of 493 219 25 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M  39 41 13 of 493 219 
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M45  39 45 14 of 493 220 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  39 54 15 of 493 221 
Matthew Cooke Stadium Runners M  39 58 16 of 493 221 
David Oldfield Harrogate Harriers M  40 06 17 of 493 222 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  41 07 18 of 493 227 13 
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  41 10 19 of 493 228 
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers M40  41 12 20 of 493 228 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 15 21 of 493 228 13 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50  41 17 22 of 493 228 10 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  41 22 23 of 493 228 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  41 23 24 of 493 229 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  41 29 25 of 493 229 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  41 31 26 of 493 230 10 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  41 33 27 of 493 230 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  41 34 28 of 493 230 
John Beetham Keswick Athletic Club M40  41 43 29 of 493 231 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  41 49 30 of 493 231 
Patrick Wardle Skipton Athletic Club M  41 59 31 of 493 232 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M  42 00 32 of 493 232 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  42 07 33 of 493 233 
Paul Simpson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  42 12 34 of 493 233 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40  42 21 35 of 493 234 
Mike Clarke Valley Striders M  42 33 36 of 493 235 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  42 37 37 of 493 236 
Steff Quinn Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  42 41 38 of 493 236 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  42 50 39 of 493 237 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40  42 58 40 of 493 238 
Pauline Munro Ilkley Harriers F45  43 02 41 of 493 238 
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M65  43 08 42 of 493 239 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 16 43 of 493 239 18 
Russ Hodges Unattached F  43 18 44 of 493 239 
Matthew Warters Keighley & Craven AC M  43 24 45 of 493 240 
Ethan Hassell Wharfedale Harriers M  43 30 46 of 493 241 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 32 47 of 493 241 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  43 35 48 of 493 241 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M55  43 38 49 of 493 241 15 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  43 40 50 of 493 242 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  43 44 51 of 493 242 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  44 02 52 of 493 244 
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  44 16 53 of 493 245 
Philip Davis Baildon Runners M50  44 21 54 of 493 245 
Adam Blackburn South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  44 27 55 of 493 246 
Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers F  44 31 56 of 493 246 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M45  44 48 58 of 493 248 
Craig Blackwell Baildon Runners M45  44 50 59 of 493 248 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  44 56 60 of 493 249 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M50  45 00 62 of 493 249 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M45  45 02 63 of 493 249 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  45 04 64 of 493 249 25 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  45 05 65 of 493 249 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  45 06 66 of 493 249 14 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M40  45 08 67 of 493 250 
Nicholas Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M40  45 09 68 of 493 250 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  45 14 69 of 493 250 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M45  45 15 70 of 493 250 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F  45 20 71 of 493 251 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  45 21 72 of 493 251 
Nicholas Andralojc Harrogate Harriers M55  45 41 73 of 493 253 
Paul Dennison Baildon Runners M55  45 44 75 of 493 253 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45  45 51 76 of 493 254 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50  45 55 77 of 493 254 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  45 59 78 of 493 254 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  46 01 79 of 493 255 
Katie Roe Abbey Runners F35  46 08 80 of 493 255 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M55  46 11 81 of 493 255 10 
Graeme Slight Huncote Harriers AC M55  46 16 82 of 493 256 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  46 24 83 of 493 257 13 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M45  46 40 86 of 493 258 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  46 43 87 of 493 258 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  46 49 89 of 493 259 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  46 54 90 of 493 259 
Steven Maude Saltaire Striders M  46 58 91 of 493 260 
Nicola Oldroyd Bristol & West Athletic Club F  47 02 92 of 493 260 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  47 05 93 of 493 260 
Trudy Beetham Keswick Athletic Club F40  47 11 94 of 493 261 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  47 15 95 of 493 261 
Kate Bell Unattached F45  47 18 96 of 493 261 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F35  47 19 97 of 493 262 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  47 23 98 of 493 262 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 26 99 of 493 262 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M60  47 36 102 of 493 263 
Steven Turner Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  47 36 103 of 493 263 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50  47 39 104 of 493 264 24 
Robert Budding Ilkley Harriers M50  47 42 105 of 493 264 
Andrew Carruthers Halesowen Athletic Club M55  47 43 106 of 493 264 
Steven Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M40  47 44 108 of 493 264 15 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  47 46 109 of 493 264 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  47 48 110 of 493 264 19 
Alison Drasdor Trafford Athletic Club F45  47 51 111 of 493 265 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M  47 54 112 of 493 265 
Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers M  47 55 113 of 493 265 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  48 01 114 of 493 266 
Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers M55  48 11 117 of 493 267 
Graeme Cowling Airecentre Pacers M  48 18 119 of 493 267 
Pavels Sidlovskis Hyde Park Harriers M  48 22 120 of 493 268 
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  48 31 122 of 493 268 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  48 33 123 of 493 269 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  48 36 125 of 493 269 11 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  48 40 126 of 493 269 
Gary Goodall Village Road Runners M40  48 42 127 of 493 269 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M55  48 58 129 of 493 271 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  48 58 130 of 493 271 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  48 58 131 of 493 271 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  49 04 132 of 493 271 
Kevin Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  49 13 133 of 493 272 17 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  49 18 134 of 493 273 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  49 20 135 of 493 273 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  49 21 136 of 493 273 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  49 25 137 of 493 273 15 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60  49 34 138 of 493 274 17 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  49 35 139 of 493 274 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M  49 35 140 of 493 274 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  49 38 141 of 493 275 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  49 41 142 of 493 275 
Richard Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  49 44 143 of 493 275 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  49 54 146 of 493 276 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M  49 55 147 of 493 276 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  49 57 148 of 493 276 25 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  49 59 149 of 493 276 25 
Guy Richardson Saltaire Striders M40  50 02 150 of 493 277 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  50 04 152 of 493 277 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  50 08 153 of 493 277 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  50 13 154 of 493 278 
Caroline Oldfield Harrogate Harriers F  50 15 155 of 493 278 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  50 19 156 of 493 278 
Alex MacEy Harrogate Harriers M50  50 25 157 of 493 279 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  50 26 158 of 493 279 
Wayne Broadbent Sphinx Athletic Club M  50 32 159 of 493 280 
Damien Handslip Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  50 38 161 of 493 280 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  50 38 162 of 493 280 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  50 40 163 of 493 280 18 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50  50 42 164 of 493 280 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  50 43 165 of 493 281 25 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  50 47 166 of 493 281 
Colin Valentine Keswick Athletic Club M55  50 48 167 of 493 281 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  50 49 168 of 493 281 17 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  50 58 169 of 493 282 
Kjell Skjekven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  51 08 170 of 493 283 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  51 13 172 of 493 283 17 
Hazel Berrett Buckley Runners F55  51 15 173 of 493 283 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  51 16 174 of 493 284 
Dveirel Gonzalez Pudsey Pacers F40  51 19 175 of 493 284 
Sarah Edwards Ilkley Harriers F  51 23 177 of 493 284 
Simon Nutbrown Airecentre Pacers M45  51 29 178 of 493 285 25 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  51 45 182 of 493 286 
Amanda Bellwood Saltaire Striders F40  51 47 183 of 493 286 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  51 48 184 of 493 287 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  51 48 185 of 493 287 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M55  51 55 186 of 493 287 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  51 56 187 of 493 287 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  51 57 188 of 493 287 
Tim Bellwood Saltaire Striders M40  51 59 189 of 493 288 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  52 02 191 of 493 288 
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  52 07 193 of 493 288 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  52 13 194 of 493 289 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  52 20 195 of 493 289 11 
Gary Western Saltaire Striders M55  52 22 196 of 493 290 25 
Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  52 24 197 of 493 290 13 
David Craske Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  52 46 198 of 493 292 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45  52 49 200 of 493 292 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  52 50 201 of 493 292 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  52 50 202 of 493 292 16 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M70  52 52 203 of 493 292 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M  52 58 204 of 493 293 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40  53 03 206 of 493 293 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M45  53 05 207 of 493 294 25 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  53 19 213 of 493 295 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55  53 21 215 of 493 295 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  53 22 216 of 493 295 
Gavin Birkett Airecentre Pacers M  53 26 218 of 493 296 
Andrew Ainge Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  53 28 219 of 493 296 
Natalie Madgett Bingley Harriers F  53 31 221 of 493 296 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  53 32 222 of 493 296 17 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F50  53 43 223 of 493 297 17 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  53 44 224 of 493 297 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  53 50 225 of 493 298 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  53 51 226 of 493 298 
Cathy Stothers Airecentre Pacers F50  53 54 227 of 493 298 
Caroline Craske Ilkley Harriers F45  54 02 228 of 493 299 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  54 06 229 of 493 299 
Eleanor Klejnow Tyne Bridge Harriers F  54 14 230 of 493 300 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M55  54 17 232 of 493 300 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  54 23 234 of 493 301 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  54 25 235 of 493 301 15 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M55  54 27 236 of 493 301 
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M55  54 27 237 of 493 301 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M  54 29 238 of 493 301 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M50  54 32 239 of 493 302 
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M55  54 37 240 of 493 302 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45  54 40 241 of 493 302 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 43 242 of 493 303 19 
Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners M  54 46 243 of 493 303 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  54 50 245 of 493 303 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  55 05 248 of 493 305 21 
Mike Benson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  55 12 249 of 493 305 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  55 18 251 of 493 306 
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale M50  55 20 252 of 493 306 
Amanda Harrison Keighley & Craven AC F45  55 24 253 of 493 306 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40  55 38 258 of 493 308 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  55 38 259 of 493 308 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  55 39 260 of 493 308 11 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  55 50 264 of 493 309 25 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  56 02 267 of 493 310 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50  56 03 268 of 493 310 14 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  56 04 269 of 493 310 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  56 08 271 of 493 310 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  56 13 273 of 493 311 
Faye Cameron Airecentre Pacers F40  56 20 276 of 493 312 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  56 21 277 of 493 312 25 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  56 25 278 of 493 312 20 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  56 29 279 of 493 312 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  56 40 284 of 493 313 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  56 43 285 of 493 314 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  56 51 288 of 493 314 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  56 58 289 of 493 315 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  57 10 292 of 493 316 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  57 10 293 of 493 316 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  57 11 295 of 493 316 25 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  57 14 296 of 493 317 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M40  57 19 297 of 493 317 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70  57 23 298 of 493 317 12 
Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders M50  57 23 299 of 493 317 
Joanne Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  57 25 300 of 493 318 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  57 33 303 of 493 318 
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners F  57 41 307 of 493 319 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40  57 51 310 of 493 320 13 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  57 53 311 of 493 320 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  57 58 314 of 493 321 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  58 19 320 of 493 323 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M60  58 23 321 of 493 323 
Clare Smith Bingley Harriers F40  58 25 322 of 493 323 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  58 27 323 of 493 323 18 
Lorraine Salkild Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50  58 31 326 of 493 324 
Elizabeth Garlick Bingley Harriers F  58 33 327 of 493 324 
Mary Egan Valley Striders F60  58 45 328 of 493 325 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  58 47 329 of 493 325 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  58 47 330 of 493 325 
Peter Murphy Skyrac Athletic Club M40  58 48 331 of 493 325 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M65  58 55 332 of 493 326 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M60  58 57 333 of 493 326 
Emma Robinson Pudsey Pacers F  59 05 337 of 493 327 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F35  59 06 338 of 493 327 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M  59 07 339 of 493 327 
Amy Walker Village Road Runners F  59 09 340 of 493 327 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35  59 14 342 of 493 328 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F40  59 17 343 of 493 328 24 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M  59 22 345 of 493 328 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F35  59 46 351 of 493 331 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70  59 47 352 of 493 331 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  59 48 353 of 493 331 
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale F  59 48 354 of 493 331 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  59 51 357 of 493 331 25 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  59 54 358 of 493 331 
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F45 00 03 359 of 493 332 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 00 04 360 of 493 332 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F 00 12 361 of 493 333 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50 00 16 362 of 493 333 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 00 21 364 of 493 334 
Irene Forty Huncote Harriers AC F65 00 23 365 of 493 334 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35 00 28 366 of 493 334 
Chris Dewhirst Airecentre Pacers M50 00 34 369 of 493 335 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 00 34 370 of 493 335 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 00 36 372 of 493 335 20 
Simon Greene Unattached M60 00 37 373 of 493 335 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 00 39 374 of 493 335 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 00 44 376 of 493 336 25 
Jonathan Peel Barlick Fell Runners M45 00 48 377 of 493 336 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65 00 57 378 of 493 337 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 00 58 379 of 493 337 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45 01 02 382 of 493 338 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 01 02 383 of 493 338 25 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 01 07 384 of 493 338 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 01 14 388 of 493 339 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 01 23 390 of 493 340 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 01 29 392 of 493 340 
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers M 01 35 393 of 493 341 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 01 40 394 of 493 341 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 43 395 of 493 341 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 01 50 396 of 493 342 
Paula Williams Keighley & Craven AC F45 01 52 397 of 493 342 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50 01 58 398 of 493 343 25 
Jo Miller Dragons Running Club F35 02 28 400 of 493 346 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35 02 29 399 of 493 346 
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners F 02 44 402 of 493 347 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 02 45 403 of 493 347 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 02 45 404 of 493 347 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F55 02 55 405 of 493 348 25 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40 02 58 406 of 493 348 25 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60 03 00 407 of 493 348 
Sophie Hodkinson Abbey Runners F 03 10 408 of 493 349 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 03 26 409 of 493 351 
Debbie Handslip Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 03 41 411 of 493 352 
I Brear Airecentre Pacers F50 03 44 413 of 493 353 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F40 03 51 414 of 493 353 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 03 52 415 of 493 353 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 04 23 420 of 493 356 
Jennifer Stell Keighley & Craven AC F55 04 28 421 of 493 357 
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M65 04 30 422 of 493 357 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F 04 52 426 of 493 359 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 04 52 427 of 493 359 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70 05 05 428 of 493 360 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 05 13 429 of 493 361 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M50 05 14 430 of 493 361 
Sean O'Halloran Kirkstall Harriers M 05 33 433 of 493 363 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40 05 54 435 of 493 365 25 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M55 06 11 436 of 493 366 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45 06 11 437 of 493 366 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 06 57 438 of 493 370 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40 06 58 439 of 493 370 10 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 07 06 441 of 493 371 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 07 30 446 of 493 373 25 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F70 07 38 449 of 493 374 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65 07 42 450 of 493 374 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35 07 55 451 of 493 376 
Laura Reynoldstalbot Horsforth Harriers F 08 19 454 of 493 378 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 08 23 455 of 493 378 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M55 08 37 456 of 493 380 25 
Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers F40 08 56 457 of 493 381 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50 09 00 458 of 493 382 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 09 01 459 of 493 382 25 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F50 09 09 461 of 493 382 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35 09 39 462 of 493 385 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 09 59 465 of 493 387 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65 10 32 469 of 493 390 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45 10 40 470 of 493 391 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35 10 56 471 of 493 392 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F 11 22 472 of 493 395 25 
Belinda O'Hare Dragons Running Club F50 11 43 473 of 493 397 
Beverley Draper UK Net Runners F45 12 44 477 of 493 402 
Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers F45 13 16 478 of 493 405 
Dave Cook Airecentre Pacers M50 13 16 479 of 493 405 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45 13 56 480 of 493 409 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 14 10 481 of 493 410 
Sara Taylor Airecentre Pacers F40 17 17 486 of 493 427 
Deborah Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 17 17 487 of 493 427 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35 17 57 488 of 493 431 25 
Rachel Derry Reading Road Runners F 19 58 490 of 493 442 
John Bullock Reading Road Runners M 19 58 491 of 493 442 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55 20 10 492 of 493 443 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5780&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019