View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1204484
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 7th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M40 09 35 3 of 466 190 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M 10 46 4 of 466 193 
Derek Reilly Blackburn Harriers M45 11 30 5 of 466 195 
Matthew Cooke Stadium Runners M 11 55 6 of 466 197 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M35 12 54 7 of 466 199 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 13 05 8 of 466 200 
Daniel Gilbert Horwich Harriers M40 13 33 9 of 466 201 
Robert Short Burnden Road Runners M 13 41 10 of 466 201 
Marcus Taylor Burnden Road Runners M45 14 19 11 of 466 203 
Mark Swannell Burnden Road Runners M40 14 27 12 of 466 204 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 15 13 13 of 466 206 
Daniele Trinca Unattached M35 15 55 14 of 466 208 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M35 16 00 15 of 466 208 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 16 04 16 of 466 209 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45 16 11 17 of 466 208 
James Rooney Unattached M35 17 21 18 of 466 212 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M 17 27 19 of 466 212 
Paul Duke Burnden Road Runners M40 17 32 20 of 466 212 
Lee White Burnden Road Runners M40 17 57 21 of 466 213 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40 18 24 22 of 466 214 
Mick Cole Queensbury Running Club M50 18 27 23 of 466 215 
Peter Kerridge Todmorden Harriers M50 18 35 24 of 466 215 
Matthew Taylor Wilmslow Running Club M40 18 55 25 of 466 216 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 19 05 26 of 466 216 
Adam Mills Unattached M 19 13 27 of 466 217 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M 19 32 28 of 466 218 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40 19 36 29 of 466 218 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50 19 46 302 of 466 219 25 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45 19 58 31 of 466 219 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45 20 18 32 of 466 220 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M 20 35 33 of 466 220 
Ed Ashton Burnden Road Runners M50 20 38 34 of 466 221 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 20 46 36 of 466 221 
Adam Blackburn South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 20 52 37 of 466 221 
Keith Thomas Burnden Road Runners M55 20 55 38 of 466 221 
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners M35 21 00 39 of 466 222 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40 21 05 40 of 466 222 
Mark Jackson Burnden Road Runners M35 21 10 41 of 466 222 
Matt Kay Halifax Harriers M35 21 24 42 of 466 223 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40 21 25 43 of 466 223 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55 21 36 44 of 466 224 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F 21 38 46 of 466 223 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40 21 41 47 of 466 223 
Jonathan Moon Calder Valley Fell Runners M 21 49 48 of 466 224 
Jarrod Homer Wilmslow Running Club M45 22 07 49 of 466 225 
James Grant Pontefract Athletics Club M 22 07 50 of 466 225 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40 22 27 51 of 466 226 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 22 32 52 of 466 226 20 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 22 35 53 of 466 226 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40 23 04 54 of 466 227 
Christopher Newman Danum Harriers  M40 23 49 55 of 466 229 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M45 24 24 57 of 466 231 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M 24 47 59 of 466 232 
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers F40 24 52 61 of 466 232 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50 25 04 62 of 466 233 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M 25 10 63 of 466 233 
Paul Norris Wilmslow Running Club M55 25 11 64 of 466 233 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 25 21 66 of 466 233 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 25 24 67 of 466 234 
Paula Pilling Burnden Road Runners F40 25 43 68 of 466 234 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50 25 55 69 of 466 235 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 25 58 70 of 466 235 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45 26 05 71 of 466 235 
Richard Ogden Northowram Pumas M45 26 24 72 of 466 236 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 26 36 73 of 466 237 
Philip Davidson Red Rose Road Runners M50 27 24 75 of 466 239 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 27 33 76 of 466 239 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F55 27 36 77 of 466 240 
Ian Smallwood York Acorn Running Club M50 27 41 78 of 466 240 
Steve Broadfoot Knowsley Harriers AC M55 27 52 79 of 466 240 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M60 27 55 80 of 466 240 
Kate Bell Unattached F45 28 02 81 of 466 241 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40 28 27 86 of 466 242 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45 28 41 88 of 466 243 
Christophe Menand Burnden Road Runners M45 29 00 90 of 466 243 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45 29 05 91 of 466 244 
Clare Smith Stadium Runners F35 29 19 92 of 466 244 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 29 24 89 of 466 245 15 
Tony Wall Burnden Road Runners M55 29 27 94 of 466 245 
Kyle Spencer Unattached M 29 50 96 of 466 246 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 30 10 97 of 466 247 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45 30 11 98 of 466 247 
Ged Turner Burnden Road Runners M55 30 30 99 of 466 248 
Anne Ferguson Burnden Road Runners F55 30 32 100 of 466 248 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 30 35 101 of 466 248 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M55 30 36 102 of 466 248 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M 30 38 103 of 466 248 
Mike Watkinson Burnden Road Runners M55 30 55 106 of 466 249 
Carol Reilly Blackburn Harriers F45 31 02 107 of 466 249 
Lyndsay Darbyshire Burnden Road Runners F45 31 04 108 of 466 249 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F40 31 05 109 of 466 249 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 31 19 110 of 466 250 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 31 27 111 of 466 250 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M 31 38 113 of 466 251 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35 31 44 115 of 466 251 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50 31 54 116 of 466 251 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 32 07 118 of 466 252 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50 32 24 119 of 466 253 
Sally Price Wilmslow Running Club F40 32 27 120 of 466 253 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 32 30 121 of 466 253 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F 32 33 122 of 466 253 
Russell Naylor Eccleshill Road Runners M35 32 36 123 of 466 253 
Don Nichol Burnden Road Runners M60 32 55 124 of 466 254 
Isaline Kneale Burnden Road Runners F50 33 05 125 of 466 255 
Tim Billington Wilmslow Running Club M50 33 13 126 of 466 255 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65 33 15 127 of 466 255 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45 33 21 130 of 466 255 
Steven Bate Burnden Road Runners M40 33 30 131 of 466 256 
Tao Liu St Theresas F40 33 36 132 of 466 256 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M40 33 44 133 of 466 256 
Dveirel Gonzlez Pudsey Pacers F40 33 46 134 of 466 257 
Kate Ellis Burnden Road Runners F55 34 04 135 of 466 257 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45 34 13 93 of 466 258 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 34 13 136 of 466 258 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M 34 13 137 of 466 258 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45 34 19 139 of 466 259 23 
Gwen Kinloch Burnden Road Runners F55 34 21 140 of 466 258 
David Morley St Theresas M60 34 49 143 of 466 259 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45 35 00 144 of 466 260 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 35 16 145 of 466 261 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 35 18 146 of 466 261 
Lawrence McDonald Burnden Road Runners M40 35 27 151 of 466 261 
Ian Connolly Rochdale Harriers M50 35 35 152 of 466 262 
Christian Hook Wilmslow Running Club M40 35 41 153 of 466 262 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 35 46 154 of 466 262 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45 35 54 155 of 466 262 
Rebecca Avanessian Manchester YMCA Harriers F40 36 05 156 of 466 263 
Elizabeth McDonnell Northowram Pumas F40 36 11 158 of 466 263 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 36 13 159 of 466 263 
Victoria Healey Goyt Valley Striders F40 36 38 160 of 466 264 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 36 44 161 of 466 265 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35 37 07 162 of 466 266 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55 37 13 163 of 466 266 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 37 16 164 of 466 266 
Gail Hill Wilmslow Running Club F40 37 21 165 of 466 266 
Colm O'Brien Burnden Road Runners M55 37 36 166 of 466 267 
Ben Knight Burnden Road Runners M40 37 49 168 of 466 268 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60 37 50 169 of 466 268 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45 37 55 170 of 466 268 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 37 57 171 of 466 268 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 38 19 174 of 466 269 
David Collins Unattached M45 38 27 175 of 466 269 
Steven Yates Burnden Road Runners M45 38 29 176 of 466 269 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M45 38 38 177 of 466 270 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 38 52 179 of 466 271 22 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40 38 55 180 of 466 271 
Lucille Corrigan Burnden Road Runners F45 39 16 181 of 466 272 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 39 24 183 of 466 272 
Mumtaz Patel Burnden Road Runners F40 39 24 184 of 466 272 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 39 30 185 of 466 272 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45 39 35 186 of 466 272 
Tracy Carroll Horsforth Harriers F40 39 36 187 of 466 273 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45 39 44 189 of 466 273 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F 40 08 190 of 466 274 
Vicki Hamer Burnden Road Runners F 40 10 191 of 466 274 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45 40 32 193 of 466 275 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55 40 33 188 of 466 276 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40 40 35 195 of 466 275 
Tim Taylor Burnden Road Runners M55 40 41 196 of 466 275 
Katy Thompson Burnden Road Runners F45 40 49 197 of 466 276 
Elizabeth Littlewood Vocalink Running Club F 41 08 199 of 466 277 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 41 11 200 of 466 277 
Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 41 21 201 of 466 277 
Jane Forrest Burnden Road Runners F55 41 41 203 of 466 278 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F50 41 44 204 of 466 278 
Adrian Ashburn Burnden Road Runners M40 41 46 205 of 466 278 
Carolyn Barker Burnden Road Runners F45 42 02 207 of 466 279 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35 42 08 209 of 466 279 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 42 15 210 of 466 280 
Joanne Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 42 18 212 of 466 280 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 42 21 213 of 466 280 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 42 30 214 of 466 280 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 42 30 215 of 466 280 
Rachel Whitwell Unattached F35 42 32 216 of 466 281 
Nazir Bashir Saltwell Harriers M45 42 41 217 of 466 281 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 42 44 218 of 466 281 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50 43 07 219 of 466 282 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35 43 13 220 of 466 282 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M45 43 41 222 of 466 284 
Mel Walker Burnden Road Runners M70 43 46 223 of 466 284 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60 43 49 224 of 466 284 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 44 00 228 of 466 285 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 44 13 230 of 466 285 
Shirley Staveley Burnden Road Runners F50 44 22 231 of 466 286 
Julie James St Theresas F50 44 22 232 of 466 286 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45 44 30 233 of 466 286 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 44 49 234 of 466 287 
Clare Addy Farsley Flyers F35 44 52 235 of 466 287 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M50 45 08 236 of 466 288 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 45 22 237 of 466 288 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 45 27 238 of 466 289 
Terry Crowther Chorlton Runners M40 45 27 239 of 466 289 
Hannah Crowther Chorlton Runners F35 45 40 240 of 466 289 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F 45 41 241 of 466 289 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M 45 43 242 of 466 289 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 45 46 243 of 466 289 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 46 24 245 of 466 291 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40 46 46 247 of 466 292 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60 46 52 248 of 466 292 
Andy Warburton Burnden Road Runners M55 46 55 249 of 466 293 
Nick Greenwood Pudsey Pacers M35 47 00 250 of 466 293 
Mark Kenny Burnden Road Runners M 47 07 251 of 466 293 
Chris Greenall Burnden Road Runners M45 47 22 252 of 466 294 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 47 33 253 of 466 294 
John Davis Otley Athletic Club M50 47 44 254 of 466 295 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F35 47 50 255 of 466 295 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35 48 10 259 of 466 296 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 48 13 260 of 466 296 
Anne Lord Oldham & Royton F50 48 16 261 of 466 296 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50 48 21 262 of 466 297 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F 48 30 264 of 466 297 
Julie Newton Burnden Road Runners F50 48 35 265 of 466 297 
Julia Herterich Hyde Park Harriers F 48 44 269 of 466 298 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40 48 46 270 of 466 298 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55 48 49 271 of 466 298 
Donald Taylor Burnden Road Runners M65 48 52 272 of 466 298 
Mark Hayward Eccleshill Road Runners M40 48 55 274 of 466 298 
Amanda Harrison Keighley & Craven AC F45 49 00 275 of 466 298 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 49 02 276 of 466 298 
Sue Kaye Denby Dale Travellers F55 49 10 277 of 466 299 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55 49 16 194 of 466 300 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M35 49 24 279 of 466 299 
Julie Lucas Wilmslow Running Club F50 49 24 280 of 466 299 
Kris Worsley Burnden Road Runners M40 49 24 281 of 466 299 
Craig Philpot Burnden Road Runners M45 49 27 282 of 466 300 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50 49 46 284 of 466 300 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50 50 04 289 of 466 301 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 50 43 291 of 466 303 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35 50 44 292 of 466 303 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 50 47 293 of 466 303 
Sarah Woodiwiss Burnden Road Runners F45 51 13 295 of 466 304 
Philip Glassbrook Burnden Road Runners M70 51 15 296 of 466 304 
Phil Holden Burnden Road Runners M50 51 15 297 of 466 304 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F 51 16 298 of 466 304 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 51 21 299 of 466 305 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 51 24 278 of 466 305 12 
Rachel Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F45 51 24 300 of 466 305 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 51 25 301 of 466 305 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 51 35 302 of 466 305 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40 51 44 303 of 466 306 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 51 46 304 of 466 306 
Mark Butler Burnden Road Runners M50 51 47 305 of 466 306 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45 52 00 300 of 466 307 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M40 52 07 308 of 466 307 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 52 18 310 of 466 307 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 52 46 311 of 466 309 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 52 46 312 of 466 309 
Samantha Sugden Wakefield Triathlon F40 52 49 313 of 466 309 
Rosemary Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F35 52 57 314 of 466 309 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 53 07 316 of 466 310 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 53 07 351 of 466 310 25 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 53 52 318 of 466 312 
Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners M55 53 55 319 of 466 312 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F 54 00 320 of 466 312 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45 54 07 321 of 466 312 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 54 07 322 of 466 312 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 55 05 324 of 466 315 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 55 16 326 of 466 315 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40 55 21 327 of 466 316 
Jackie Oakes Burnden Road Runners F40 55 52 328 of 466 317 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 55 54 329 of 466 317 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 55 58 330 of 466 317 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F55 56 18 332 of 466 318 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 56 44 334 of 466 319 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 56 54 335 of 466 320 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35 56 57 336 of 466 320 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F 57 02 306 of 466 321 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35 57 10 341 of 466 321 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 57 21 344 of 466 321 
Mark Davis Burnden Road Runners M55 57 30 345 of 466 322 
Jennifer Cooper Unattached F40 57 44 347 of 466 322 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60 57 52 349 of 466 323 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 58 02 337 of 466 324 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 58 10 352 of 466 323 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45 58 16 353 of 466 324 
Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas F45 58 40 355 of 466 325 
Catherine Elliot Altrincham Athletic Club F40 58 41 356 of 466 325 
Stuart Hardaker Stainland Lions M55 58 44 357 of 466 325 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 58 52 358 of 466 325 
Gillian Borthwick Unattached F50 59 57 366 of 466 328 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 00 07 367 of 466 329 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 22 369 of 466 330 
Donna Gardner Oldham & Royton F35 00 24 370 of 466 330 
Nadia Raza Burnden Road Runners F35 00 32 371 of 466 330 
Emma Walker Burnden Road Runners F45 00 49 374 of 466 331 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F70 01 00 376 of 466 331 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F40 01 02 377 of 466 331 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45 01 35 380 of 466 333 
Richard Hamer Otley Athletic Club M50 01 47 381 of 466 333 
Nia Bell Burnden Road Runners F55 02 41 384 of 466 336 
Nicky Gifford Otley Athletic Club F40 03 00 385 of 466 337 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40 03 27 386 of 466 338 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40 03 35 390 of 466 338 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F 03 36 391 of 466 338 
Julie Felton Oldham & Royton F50 03 46 392 of 466 339 
Sally Cottrill Burnden Road Runners F45 03 46 393 of 466 339 
Alec Cottrill Burnden Road Runners M55 03 52 394 of 466 339 
Chris Sagar Hyde Village Striders M50 03 52 395 of 466 339 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55 04 16 396 of 466 340 
Jackie Cairns Burnden Road Runners F45 04 27 397 of 466 341 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F 04 49 398 of 466 342 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40 05 00 399 of 466 342 
Maria Parkinson Burnden Road Runners F45 05 05 400 of 466 342 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60 05 25 402 of 466 343 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F 06 10 403 of 466 345 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 06 10 404 of 466 346 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 06 36 405 of 466 347 
Debra Hennessey Burnden Road Runners F45 06 43 406 of 466 347 
Joanne Darby Burnden Road Runners F50 06 46 407 of 466 347 
Fiona Ashton Burnden Road Runners F50 06 47 408 of 466 347 
Veronica Mills Burnden Road Runners F50 07 00 409 of 466 348 
Angela Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 07 21 410 of 466 349 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M45 08 16 412 of 466 351 
David Redhead Unattached M45 08 26 413 of 466 352 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 08 26 414 of 466 352 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 08 39 415 of 466 352 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45 08 47 416 of 466 353 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55 09 06 419 of 466 353 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50 10 09 420 of 466 356 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45 10 48 421 of 466 358 
Philip Hill Rounday Runners M55 10 59 422 of 466 359 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 11 03 423 of 466 359 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 11 32 424 of 466 360 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 12 34 426 of 466 363 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35 12 35 427 of 466 363 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 13 03 429 of 466 365 
Hannah Smith Unattached F 13 22 430 of 466 365 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 14 10 431 of 466 367 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 14 19 432 of 466 368 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 14 29 433 of 466 369 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 14 31 434 of 466 369 
Trevor Faulkner Wilmslow Running Club M70 15 22 436 of 466 371 
Adele Harris Unattached F50 16 47 440 of 466 374 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 17 26 441 of 466 377 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50 17 26 442 of 466 377 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 17 54 443 of 466 378 
Miriam Caldecott Unattached F45 18 19 444 of 466 379 
Louise Wall Burnden Road Runners F50 19 09 446 of 466 381 
Louise Bentley Burnden Road Runners F50 19 09 447 of 466 381 
Gillian Lowe Royton Road Runners F50 22 04 449 of 466 389 
Joanne Walsh Rochdale Harriers F50 22 06 451 of 466 389 
Julie Greenwood Royton Road Runners F45 22 07 452 of 466 389 
Rita Ledwards Burnden Road Runners F55 22 41 453 of 466 391 
Gillian McGowan Burnden Road Runners F55 22 41 454 of 466 391 
Christie-anne Cunningham Unattached F40 24 54 456 of 466 397 
Eileen Ingham Royton Road Runners F65 24 54 457 of 466 397 
Karen Stuttard Oldham & Royton F50 35 50 461 of 466 427 
Tracy Hindley Burnden Road Runners F45 39 37 462 of 466 437 
Dawn Evans Burnden Road Runners F50 39 41 463 of 466 437 
Caroline Lowery Unattached F 39 44 464 of 466 437 
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M65 08 34 465 of 466 516 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 20 31 466 of 466 549 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5782&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019