View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3579721
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 11th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw Spenborough & District AC M  18 30 1 of 172 213 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 41 2 of 172 226 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  20 18 3 of 172 233 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 36 4 of 172 237 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 41 5 of 172 238 
Liam Williams Unattached M  20 53 6 of 172 240 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  21 30 7 of 172 247 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  21 58 8 of 172 252 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  22 15 9 of 172 256 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  22 16 10 of 172 256 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 22 11 of 172 257 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 26 12 of 172 258 
Lee Heppenstall Unattached M  22 27 13 of 172 258 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  22 30 14 of 172 259 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 33 15 of 172 259 
Karl Robinson Unattached M45  22 37 16 of 172 260 
Tony Matthews Unattached M45  22 38 17 of 172 260 
James Goldsborough Unattached M40  22 53 18 of 172 263 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  23 22 19 of 172 269 
Simon McCartney Unattached M40  23 44 20 of 172 273 
Thomas Brayshaw Unattached M  23 57 21 of 172 275 
Mark Spencer Unattached M45  23 58 22 of 172 275 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 02 23 of 172 277 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  24 10 24 of 172 278 
Luke Halford Unattached M  24 22 25 of 172 280 
Ben Ryan Unattached M  25 00 26 of 172 287 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  25 08 27 of 172 289 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  25 15 28 of 172 291 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 22 30 of 172 292 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  25 25 32 of 172 292 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  25 36 33 of 172 295 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  25 53 35 of 172 298 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  26 10 39 of 172 301 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  26 15 40 of 172 302 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  27 02 44 of 172 311 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  27 04 45 of 172 312 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  27 07 46 of 172 312 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 09 47 of 172 312 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  27 35 48 of 172 318 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  27 52 50 of 172 321 25 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  27 52 51 of 172 320 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 53 52 of 172 321 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 02 55 of 172 323 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 05 56 of 172 323 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 19 60 of 172 326 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 41 67 of 172 330 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 09 69 of 172 336 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 22 71 of 172 338 
Natalie Sampson Unattached F  29 37 73 of 172 341 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  30 27 79 of 172 350 
Claire Robinson Unattached F40  32 48 98 of 172 377 
William Stones Unattached M  33 00 101 of 172 380 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  33 35 106 of 172 387 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  34 42 118 of 172 400 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  35 15 125 of 172 405 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  35 37 128 of 172 410 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  37 17 135 of 172 429 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  37 21 137 of 172 430 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  37 37 138 of 172 433 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  39 48 143 of 172 458 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  40 46 146 of 172 469 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  41 36 148 of 172 479 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  45 17 165 of 172 521 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  45 20 167 of 172 522 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5786&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020