View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700862
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 4th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  18 41 1 of 246 212 12 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 30 2 of 246 221 
Darren Young Unattached M45  19 38 3 of 246 223 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 52 4 of 246 225 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 35 5 of 246 233 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50  20 46 6 of 246 236 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 00 7 of 246 238 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 11 8 of 246 240 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 04 9 of 246 251 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 12 10 of 246 252 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  22 20 11 of 246 254 18 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 37 12 of 246 257 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 38 13 of 246 257 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 39 14 of 246 257 
John Henstock Unattached M40  22 51 15 of 246 259 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  22 52 16 of 246 259 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  23 12 17 of 246 263 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  23 15 18 of 246 264 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  23 32 20 of 246 268 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  24 14 21 of 246 275 
Dominic Patchett Oakwell RunFIT M35  24 20 22 of 246 276 
Ashley Ward Unattached M  24 30 23 of 246 278 
Ben Ryan Unattached M  24 37 24 of 246 279 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  24 37 25 of 246 279 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  24 38 26 of 246 280 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  24 41 27 of 246 281 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  24 54 31 of 246 283 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  25 01 33 of 246 284 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  25 10 34 of 246 286 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  25 28 35 of 246 290 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  25 34 37 of 246 291 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  25 44 38 of 246 293 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 45 39 of 246 292 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 47 40 of 246 293 
Paul Conway Dewsbury Road Runners M60  25 50 41 of 246 294 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 56 56 of 246 306 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 01 57 of 246 307 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  27 22 62 of 246 311 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 29 64 of 246 312 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M40  27 32 65 of 246 313 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  27 41 68 of 246 315 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  27 50 73 of 246 316 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 07 77 of 246 320 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  28 22 81 of 246 322 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 32 82 of 246 324 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 59 89 of 246 329 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  29 04 90 of 246 330 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  29 22 95 of 246 333 
Daniel Brooke Unattached M35  29 23 96 of 246 334 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  29 34 97 of 246 336 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 39 101 of 246 337 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  29 48 104 of 246 339 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  29 49 105 of 246 338 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M55  29 55 106 of 246 340 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65  30 18 111 of 246 344 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  30 34 116 of 246 347 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  30 44 117 of 246 349 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  31 13 123 of 246 355 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  31 38 129 of 246 360 
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale Travellers F  31 54 134 of 246 363 
Zachary Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M  31 54 135 of 246 363 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 55 136 of 246 363 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  32 04 139 of 246 365 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  32 36 144 of 246 370 
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached F45  32 46 145 of 246 372 
Amy Heaton Unattached F  32 48 146 of 246 372 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  32 49 147 of 246 373 
Sharon Shillito Unattached F45  33 00 149 of 246 375 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  33 21 154 of 246 379 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  34 01 165 of 246 386 
Lauren Grinsill Unattached F  34 26 166 of 246 391 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  34 28 167 of 246 392 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  34 56 172 of 246 397 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  35 38 180 of 246 405 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  35 48 182 of 246 406 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  36 43 184 of 246 417 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  37 03 187 of 246 421 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  38 42 196 of 246 439 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  38 46 199 of 246 441 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  39 24 200 of 246 448 
Angela Storey Unattached F45  39 54 202 of 246 453 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  40 32 208 of 246 461 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  40 33 209 of 246 461 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 33 211 of 246 472 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  42 05 212 of 246 478 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  43 36 215 of 246 495 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  47 17 233 of 246 537 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  49 54 237 of 246 567 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  55 40 240 of 246 632 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 04 16 246 of 246 731 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5787&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020