View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314701
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 18th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 03 1 of 684 205 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 54 2 of 684 215 10 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 16 3 of 684 219 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 22 4 of 684 220 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 47 5 of 684 225 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 51 6 of 684 226 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 01 7 of 684 228 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 01 8 of 684 228 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 13 9 of 684 230 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 17 10 of 684 231 
Philip Moyles Unattached M40  19 21 11 of 684 232 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 21 12 of 684 232 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 23 13 of 684 232 
Andy Mellor Unattached M  19 28 14 of 684 233 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 30 15 of 684 233 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  19 39 16 of 684 235 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 46 17 of 684 237 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 49 18 of 684 237 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  19 51 19 of 684 238 
James Bentley Unattached M45  19 55 20 of 684 238 
James Franklin Unattached M40  20 08 21 of 684 241 
James Hughes Acre Street Runners M35  20 10 22 of 684 241 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 11 23 of 684 242 
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F50  20 12 24 of 684 242 
David Flynn Unattached M  20 15 25 of 684 242 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 17 26 of 684 243 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  20 27 27 of 684 245 
Robert Howard Unattached M  20 28 28 of 684 245 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  20 48 31 of 684 249 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  20 56 34 of 684 251 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  20 56 35 of 684 251 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 57 36 of 684 251 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M  21 09 37 of 684 253 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 11 38 of 684 254 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  21 26 43 of 684 257 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 33 44 of 684 258 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  21 35 46 of 684 259 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  21 35 47 of 684 259 12 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  21 48 53 of 684 261 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 52 56 of 684 262 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 53 58 of 684 262 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 58 60 of 684 263 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  21 58 61 of 684 263 17 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 59 62 of 684 264 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  22 04 63 of 684 265 16 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  22 08 67 of 684 265 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 23 76 of 684 268 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 36 80 of 684 271 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 47 86 of 684 273 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  22 49 89 of 684 273 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  22 53 92 of 684 274 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 20 107 of 684 280 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  23 23 109 of 684 280 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 24 110 of 684 280 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 26 111 of 684 281 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 28 113 of 684 281 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M55  23 29 114 of 684 282 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  23 30 116 of 684 282 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 32 118 of 684 282 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 41 120 of 684 284 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 42 121 of 684 284 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  23 47 126 of 684 285 
Val Battye Holmfirth Harriers F60  23 49 127 of 684 286 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 55 131 of 684 286 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 55 132 of 684 287 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 12 138 of 684 290 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 20 140 of 684 292 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 22 143 of 684 292 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 23 144 of 684 292 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  24 30 148 of 684 293 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 32 150 of 684 294 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 33 151 of 684 294 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 37 154 of 684 295 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  24 48 160 of 684 297 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 48 161 of 684 297 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  24 50 163 of 684 298 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 02 168 of 684 300 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  25 05 173 of 684 300 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 23 188 of 684 304 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 38 195 of 684 307 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 39 196 of 684 308 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  25 39 197 of 684 307 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  25 58 206 of 684 311 22 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 00 208 of 684 311 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  26 05 213 of 684 313 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  26 08 215 of 684 313 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 15 219 of 684 315 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 16 220 of 684 315 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 23 225 of 684 316 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 24 226 of 684 316 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 27 228 of 684 317 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 28 229 of 684 317 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  26 32 233 of 684 318 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 36 237 of 684 319 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 37 238 of 684 319 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  26 37 239 of 684 319 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 38 240 of 684 319 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 39 243 of 684 319 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 50 250 of 684 322 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  26 54 253 of 684 323 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M45  26 54 254 of 684 323 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 55 255 of 684 322 
Milo Wood Unattached M  27 15 266 of 684 326 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 21 269 of 684 328 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 26 271 of 684 329 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  27 30 275 of 684 330 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  27 47 283 of 684 333 
Nicola Wordsworth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  27 48 284 of 684 333 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 50 286 of 684 334 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  27 52 288 of 684 334 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 54 291 of 684 335 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 57 293 of 684 335 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 59 295 of 684 336 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 00 296 of 684 335 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  28 05 298 of 684 337 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 05 299 of 684 336 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  28 08 303 of 684 337 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 14 308 of 684 338 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  28 23 315 of 684 340 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 30 324 of 684 341 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 35 328 of 684 343 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 42 334 of 684 344 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 43 335 of 684 344 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 47 339 of 684 345 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  28 50 343 of 684 346 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  28 51 346 of 684 346 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 56 350 of 684 347 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 56 351 of 684 347 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 57 352 of 684 347 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 01 353 of 684 348 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 01 354 of 684 348 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  29 05 358 of 684 348 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  29 05 359 of 684 348 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  29 06 360 of 684 349 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  29 13 364 of 684 350 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  29 14 366 of 684 351 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 17 368 of 684 351 
Arthur Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  29 29 380 of 684 354 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  29 31 382 of 684 354 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  29 32 383 of 684 354 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  29 32 384 of 684 354 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 38 389 of 684 355 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  30 08 411 of 684 361 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  30 38 426 of 684 367 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 46 432 of 684 369 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 52 435 of 684 370 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 03 444 of 684 372 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  31 12 446 of 684 374 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 26 454 of 684 377 
Caroline Hopkins Sweatshop Running Community F40  31 36 462 of 684 379 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 47 470 of 684 381 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 51 473 of 684 382 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 02 482 of 684 384 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 06 483 of 684 385 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  32 18 491 of 684 387 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  32 35 502 of 684 390 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 42 505 of 684 392 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  32 46 507 of 684 393 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 00 519 of 684 395 
Lisa Brindle Stainland Lions F45  33 12 527 of 684 398 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  33 21 532 of 684 400 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  34 03 550 of 684 408 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  34 04 551 of 684 408 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 58 569 of 684 419 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  35 06 572 of 684 421 
Linda Walker Unattached F50  35 30 581 of 684 425 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  35 44 583 of 684 428 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  36 01 588 of 684 432 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  36 45 606 of 684 440 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 28 618 of 684 449 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  37 49 626 of 684 453 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 26 631 of 684 460 
Lesley Conway Holmfirth Harriers F35  40 11 651 of 684 482 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  40 41 653 of 684 487 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  42 54 669 of 684 514 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  43 06 670 of 684 516 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  43 07 671 of 684 517 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  43 42 675 of 684 524 
Julie Whale Holmfirth Harriers F60  49 50 679 of 684 598 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  49 51 680 of 684 598 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  50 33 683 of 684 606 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  50 33 684 of 684 606 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5879&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020