View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3034310
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 18th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 43 1 of 170 217 
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  19 25 2 of 170 237 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  20 00 3 of 170 245 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  20 07 4 of 170 245 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  20 12 5 of 170 247 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 15 6 of 170 247 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M55  20 21 7 of 170 249 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 33 8 of 170 251 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  21 13 9 of 170 259 
Stewart Bennett Unattached M40  21 25 10 of 170 261 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  21 32 11 of 170 263 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  21 35 12 of 170 264 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 56 13 of 170 268 
David Logan Unattached M35  22 28 14 of 170 274 
Simon MacFarlane-Smith Unattached M35  22 40 15 of 170 277 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M50  22 46 16 of 170 278 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  23 18 19 of 170 284 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 29 20 of 170 287 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45  23 38 21 of 170 289 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  23 45 22 of 170 290 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  24 10 24 of 170 296 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  25 18 30 of 170 309 
Stuart Hardaker Stainland Lions M55  25 46 33 of 170 315 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  26 31 37 of 170 324 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M55  26 55 40 of 170 329 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 41 51 of 170 339 
Charlotte Dewey Northowram Pumas F  28 09 55 of 170 344 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 41 57 of 170 350 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F  28 45 59 of 170 352 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  29 02 62 of 170 355 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  29 12 64 of 170 357 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  29 38 67 of 170 362 
Amanda Huddleston Northowram Pumas F45  29 52 69 of 170 365 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  29 58 71 of 170 366 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  30 00 72 of 170 367 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 54 83 of 170 378 
Gemma Dyble Bradford Airedale F35  31 14 86 of 170 382 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  31 38 88 of 170 387 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  32 56 99 of 170 403 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  35 52 130 of 170 439 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M50  48 14 170 of 170 589 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5901&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020