View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618661
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 25th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Little Unattached M  16 43 1 of 479 203 
Tom Rossum Unattached M  17 15 2 of 479 209 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 33 4 of 479 213 
Emma Clayton Leeds City Athletic Club F  17 35 6 of 479 214 
Richard Thomson Unattached M  17 45 7 of 479 215 
Matthew Kirtland Royal Navy AC M  18 04 8 of 479 219 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 15 9 of 479 222 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 16 10 of 479 222 
Jake Southall Unattached M  18 44 12 of 479 227 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 52 13 of 479 229 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  18 54 14 of 479 230 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 56 15 of 479 230 
Andy Mellor Unattached M  19 06 16 of 479 232 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  19 09 17 of 479 233 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  19 33 19 of 479 237 
Rowan Sidders Clapham Chasers M  19 38 20 of 479 239 
Jack Slater Unattached M  19 48 22 of 479 240 
Kieran Wardman Unattached M  19 54 24 of 479 241 
Jake Showler Unattached M  19 54 25 of 479 241 
Camilla West Serpentine Running Club F  19 56 26 of 479 242 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  20 03 28 of 479 244 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  20 16 29 of 479 246 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 29 31 of 479 249 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 34 32 of 479 250 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  20 55 39 of 479 254 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 58 41 of 479 255 
David Asker Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M  21 04 43 of 479 256 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  21 15 45 of 479 258 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M50  21 30 52 of 479 261 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  21 31 54 of 479 261 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  21 33 55 of 479 262 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 33 56 of 479 262 
Theo Jacques Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 36 58 of 479 262 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  21 37 61 of 479 263 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 41 63 of 479 263 
Egle Gudiskyte Unattached F  21 47 66 of 479 264 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 49 67 of 479 265 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 51 68 of 479 265 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 52 69 of 479 266 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35  21 58 70 of 479 267 
Ryan Owens Abbey Runners M35  22 01 72 of 479 267 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 01 73 of 479 267 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  22 23 84 of 479 272 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  22 32 86 of 479 274 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  22 40 90 of 479 275 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  22 43 93 of 479 276 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 47 96 of 479 276 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  23 19 106 of 479 283 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  23 21 108 of 479 284 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  23 22 109 of 479 284 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 23 110 of 479 284 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 30 116 of 479 285 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 43 123 of 479 288 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  23 44 124 of 479 288 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  23 46 126 of 479 289 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 47 127 of 479 289 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  24 08 140 of 479 293 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 23 147 of 479 296 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 41 152 of 479 300 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 44 153 of 479 300 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 44 155 of 479 300 
Jonny Sutcliffe Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  24 55 160 of 479 303 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 57 162 of 479 303 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 59 164 of 479 303 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 06 167 of 479 305 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  25 10 171 of 479 306 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  25 13 173 of 479 306 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 14 174 of 479 307 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  25 19 177 of 479 308 
John Hebden Wrangthorn Runners M55  25 20 178 of 479 307 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  25 21 179 of 479 308 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  25 26 183 of 479 309 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 28 186 of 479 309 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  25 31 188 of 479 310 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 36 192 of 479 311 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M35  25 44 197 of 479 313 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 52 200 of 479 314 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 02 210 of 479 316 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60  26 07 212 of 479 317 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  26 08 213 of 479 317 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  26 33 226 of 479 323 
Anna Boake Leeds University F  26 40 231 of 479 324 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 41 232 of 479 324 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  26 42 233 of 479 324 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 53 239 of 479 327 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 54 240 of 479 326 
Abi Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 07 244 of 479 329 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  27 17 247 of 479 331 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 27 257 of 479 333 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  27 31 261 of 479 334 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  27 33 262 of 479 335 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  27 48 270 of 479 338 
Matilda Jacques Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 51 273 of 479 338 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  27 52 276 of 479 338 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  27 54 279 of 479 339 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  27 56 281 of 479 339 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 20 294 of 479 344 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 28 302 of 479 345 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 00 311 of 479 352 
Rebecca Baldaro Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 22 319 of 479 357 
Lucy Danks Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 23 320 of 479 357 
Viki Walsh Darwen Dashers F35  29 26 322 of 479 358 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  29 26 324 of 479 358 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 38 329 of 479 360 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 40 330 of 479 360 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 42 331 of 479 361 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 43 332 of 479 361 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  29 48 334 of 479 362 
Norman Walsh Darwen Dashers M60  29 52 337 of 479 363 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M35  29 54 340 of 479 363 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F  30 00 345 of 479 364 
Ruth Maltby Beverley Athletic Club F  30 04 348 of 479 365 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  30 14 353 of 479 367 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45  30 17 354 of 479 367 
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F60  30 32 357 of 479 371 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 00 375 of 479 377 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 07 379 of 479 378 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  31 28 384 of 479 382 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  31 30 387 of 479 383 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 45 390 of 479 386 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 53 394 of 479 387 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  32 00 395 of 479 389 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  32 48 407 of 479 398 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  33 43 415 of 479 410 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 59 428 of 479 425 
Rebecca Saul Saltaire Striders F  35 27 434 of 479 431 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  35 48 438 of 479 435 
Harriet Hill Horsforth Harriers F  36 02 442 of 479 438 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  38 10 452 of 479 464 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F50  40 09 459 of 479 488 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 29 463 of 479 492 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  40 46 467 of 479 495 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  43 41 470 of 479 531 
Tess Smith Hyde Park Harriers F40  58 09 478 of 479 706 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  58 12 479 of 479 707 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5911&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021