View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1861678
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 4th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 43 1 of 215 222 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  19 44 2 of 215 222 14 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  20 29 3 of 215 231 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 45 4 of 215 234 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M45  20 53 5 of 215 235 
Martyn Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M  21 00 6 of 215 236 
Neil Ibbotson Unattached M50  21 03 7 of 215 236 
Jenny Garden Unattached F  21 22 8 of 215 240 
Tally Diamond Leeds City Athletic Club F  21 24 9 of 215 241 
Ashley Lewis Unattached M  21 59 10 of 215 247 
Rowan Verity Unattached M  22 16 11 of 215 250 
Robert Page Unattached M35  22 23 13 of 215 251 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 25 14 of 215 252 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35  22 30 16 of 215 253 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 46 17 of 215 256 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 54 19 of 215 258 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 06 23 of 215 260 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M35  23 10 24 of 215 261 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 46 27 of 215 268 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  23 56 29 of 215 269 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45  24 08 31 of 215 272 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  24 19 35 of 215 274 
Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders M50  24 26 38 of 215 275 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M  24 57 46 of 215 281 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  25 07 49 of 215 283 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  25 08 50 of 215 283 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 26 53 of 215 286 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  25 36 57 of 215 288 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M35  25 47 61 of 215 290 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 52 62 of 215 291 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  25 59 64 of 215 292 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 01 65 of 215 293 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  26 01 66 of 215 293 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  26 16 70 of 215 296 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  26 25 71 of 215 297 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 28 72 of 215 297 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F50  26 30 73 of 215 298 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 30 74 of 215 298 
Charlotte Springthorpe Porter Valley Plodders F40  26 33 75 of 215 299 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 49 80 of 215 302 14 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  26 53 81 of 215 303 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F  26 57 83 of 215 303 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  27 07 84 of 215 305 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  27 50 92 of 215 313 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  28 15 95 of 215 318 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50  28 41 97 of 215 323 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 43 98 of 215 323 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 11 103 of 215 328 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50  29 12 104 of 215 329 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  29 14 106 of 215 329 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  29 43 109 of 215 334 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45  29 43 110 of 215 334 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40  29 44 111 of 215 335 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 44 112 of 215 335 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  30 02 115 of 215 338 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 03 116 of 215 338 
Karly Fox St Theresas F  30 11 119 of 215 340 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60  30 32 123 of 215 344 
Jennifer Carne Ilkley Harriers F  30 51 129 of 215 347 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  31 01 132 of 215 349 
Louise Turner St Theresas F40  31 02 133 of 215 349 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 09 134 of 215 351 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  31 22 136 of 215 353 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60  31 22 137 of 215 353 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  31 25 139 of 215 354 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  31 28 140 of 215 354 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  31 48 143 of 215 358 
Claire Clarke Unattached F35  31 55 144 of 215 359 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  32 00 145 of 215 360 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  32 00 146 of 215 360 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  32 18 148 of 215 364 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  32 46 152 of 215 369 
Debbie McGuckin Sweatshop Running Community F45  33 20 159 of 215 375 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45  33 25 161 of 215 376 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  33 26 162 of 215 376 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  34 05 167 of 215 384 
Lynsey Delahaye Unattached F35  34 26 170 of 215 387 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60  34 36 172 of 215 389 
Jennifer Harding St Theresas F40  35 22 180 of 215 398 
Neil Tessyman St Theresas M40  35 52 183 of 215 404 
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F35  36 19 185 of 215 409 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70  36 21 186 of 215 409 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 33 190 of 215 423 
Alison Carson St Theresas F45  38 25 192 of 215 432 
Mike Bennett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  39 50 197 of 215 448 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  40 08 200 of 215 452 
Clare Cooper St Theresas F40  40 27 205 of 215 455 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40  50 17 215 of 215 566 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5945&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019