View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248427
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 26th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Hynes Gateshead Harriers M  52 15 1 of 961 
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers M  55 12 2 of 961 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M  55 43 3 of 961 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M45  56 07 4 of 961 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  57 00 5 of 961 
Hywel Jones Unattached M  57 35 6 of 961 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  57 35 7 of 961 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  57 45 8 of 961 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M40  57 49 9 of 961 
Simon Saxby Wolds Vets M40  57 52 10 of 961 
Oliver Dixon Unattached M  58 30 11 of 961 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40  58 47 12 of 961 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40  58 49 13 of 961 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40  58 57 14 of 961 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  59 02 15 of 961 
Andrew Pearson Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45  59 05 16 of 961 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  59 20 17 of 961 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  59 47 18 of 961 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 00 07 19 of 961 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F 00 08 20 of 961 
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders M40 00 26 21 of 961 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 00 51 22 of 961 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M 00 53 23 of 961 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 00 56 24 of 961 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 00 56 25 of 961 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45 00 59 27 of 961 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M 00 59 30 of 961 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50 01 00 26 of 961 
Josephine Stone Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 01 00 28 of 961 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F 01 00 29 of 961 
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers M 01 08 32 of 961 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F 01 12 31 of 961 
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 01 22 34 of 961 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 01 23 33 of 961 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 01 34 35 of 961 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45 01 50 36 of 961 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 01 53 37 of 961 
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M60 02 01 38 of 961 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M 02 06 42 of 961 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 02 09 39 of 961 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 02 11 40 of 961 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F 02 16 41 of 961 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40 02 43 44 of 961 
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners M 02 45 43 of 961 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 02 53 45 of 961 
Tony Burgin Barton & District AC M50 02 55 46 of 961 
Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers M 03 00 48 of 961 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 03 06 49 of 961 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40 03 09 51 of 961 
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers M40 03 10 50 of 961 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M 03 17 52 of 961 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40 03 25 54 of 961 
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M50 03 30 53 of 961 
David Hodkin Kirkstall Harriers M 03 34 60 of 961 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 03 38 55 of 961 
Tim Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 03 39 57 of 961 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 41 56 of 961 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M 03 42 58 of 961 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M55 03 46 61 of 961 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M55 03 49 64 of 961 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 03 52 63 of 961 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 03 55 62 of 961 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40 04 04 66 of 961 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40 04 05 65 of 961 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M 04 13 68 of 961 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M 04 15 67 of 961 
Michelle Dorrington Unattached F 04 20 69 of 961 
Stephen Dring Wolds Vets M45 04 27 71 of 961 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 04 30 72 of 961 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50 04 33 70 of 961 
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders M 04 37 73 of 961 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 04 40 76 of 961 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55 04 43 74 of 961 
John Parham Kingston Upon Hull AC M 04 43 75 of 961 
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners M 04 47 77 of 961 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 04 49 78 of 961 
Tanya Blake Stainland Lions F40 04 54 79 of 961 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 04 56 80 of 961 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 59 85 of 961 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40 05 00 81 of 961 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M40 05 02 82 of 961 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M40 05 11 83 of 961 
Paul Whalley Blyth Running Club M40 05 19 86 of 961 
Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers M40 05 21 88 of 961 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 05 22 87 of 961 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 05 26 89 of 961 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M 05 26 90 of 961 
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebb F35 05 36 92 of 961 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 05 49 93 of 961 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 05 53 96 of 961 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F35 05 56 94 of 961 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45 06 01 97 of 961 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 06 02 98 of 961 
Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club M45 06 19 107 of 961 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 06 27 99 of 961 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M 06 27 100 of 961 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45 06 31 102 of 961 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40 06 32 116 of 961 
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers F40 06 33 101 of 961 
David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 06 33 112 of 961 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 06 34 104 of 961 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 06 37 103 of 961 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M45 06 37 106 of 961 
Neil Thompson Fitmums & Friends M40 06 38 105 of 961 
Helena Croft Holmfirth Harriers F 06 38 109 of 961 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M40 06 48 110 of 961 
Dave Stainthorpe Unattached M45 06 49 118 of 961 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M 06 50 114 of 961 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M50 06 54 111 of 961 
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners M45 06 54 113 of 961 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 07 00 117 of 961 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 07 01 115 of 961 
Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers F 07 09 120 of 961 
Ed Rawlings north norfolk beach runners M40 07 14 124 of 961 
Jack Hustwitt North York Moors AC M 07 17 119 of 961 
Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers M45 07 19 121 of 961 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 07 20 123 of 961 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 07 20 129 of 961 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 07 24 122 of 961 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45 07 25 126 of 961 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 07 29 125 of 961 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 07 32 127 of 961 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M 07 34 128 of 961 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40 07 34 130 of 961 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 07 34 131 of 961 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 07 38 133 of 961 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 07 43 134 of 961 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F35 07 45 132 of 961 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 07 54 135 of 961 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 07 57 136 of 961 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40 07 58 137 of 961 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40 08 14 138 of 961 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 08 17 139 of 961 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M50 08 20 140 of 961 
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club  M 08 28 141 of 961 
David Morrison Beverley Athletic Club M 08 28 142 of 961 
Andrew Park Darlington Harriers M 08 35 143 of 961 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M 08 35 149 of 961 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M 08 36 144 of 961 
Wawick Anderson Pocklington Runners M45 08 42 145 of 961 
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers F 08 45 146 of 961 
David Tomlinson Darlington Harriers M45 08 48 147 of 961 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M40 09 05 148 of 961 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40 09 08 152 of 961 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 09 08 153 of 961 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F50 09 14 154 of 961 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M40 09 16 151 of 961 
Caroline Warrington Knavesmire Harriers F35 09 25 158 of 961 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 09 29 155 of 961 
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club M 09 29 156 of 961 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40 09 29 157 of 961 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35 09 40 160 of 961 
Craig Smalley City of Hull AC M 09 41 165 of 961 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60 09 45 167 of 961 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M55 09 48 163 of 961 
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers M 09 49 168 of 961 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 09 52 164 of 961 
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers M 09 52 166 of 961 
Daniel Orton Quakers Running Club M 09 55 169 of 961 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 10 00 170 of 961 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45 10 03 171 of 961 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M 10 08 172 of 961 
Steven Scanlon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 10 13 173 of 961 
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 10 24 176 of 961 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M 10 27 174 of 961 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60 10 27 175 of 961 
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders F35 10 35 177 of 961 
Christian Hook Wilmslow Running Club M40 10 40 181 of 961 
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC F 10 42 179 of 961 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 10 44 178 of 961 
Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 10 46 180 of 961 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50 10 47 183 of 961 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 48 187 of 961 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45 10 52 185 of 961 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 10 54 188 of 961 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M 10 55 184 of 961 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 10 58 186 of 961 
Mark Gronow Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 11 00 191 of 961 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F 11 01 189 of 961 
Paul McDermott Redcar Running Club M50 11 06 190 of 961 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 11 06 192 of 961 
Nicholas Rushton Kippax Harriers M 11 07 194 of 961 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 11 08 196 of 961 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 11 14 195 of 961 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M45 11 26 197 of 961 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M50 11 27 205 of 961 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35 11 28 198 of 961 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 11 28 204 of 961 
Robert Weightman Jarrow & Hebb M60 11 29 200 of 961 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55 11 29 203 of 961 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40 11 35 202 of 961 
Carl Barnaby Unattached M 11 42 201 of 961 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40 11 52 206 of 961 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M55 11 54 207 of 961 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45 12 00 208 of 961 
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners M45 12 00 209 of 961 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F35 12 00 218 of 961 
Stephen Guest Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 12 05 214 of 961 
Ged Beall Tadcaster Harriers M55 12 08 210 of 961 
Natalie Greaves Knavesmire Harriers F 12 08 217 of 961 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 12 18 212 of 961 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55 12 22 211 of 961 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35 12 22 220 of 961 
Brian Hostad Wolds Vets M45 12 24 219 of 961 
Lee Draper Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 12 26 213 of 961 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M50 12 26 215 of 961 
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC F 12 26 221 of 961 
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC F40 12 26 224 of 961 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 12 32 223 of 961 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 12 35 225 of 961 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 12 36 222 of 961 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M 12 39 226 of 961 
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC F 12 53 229 of 961 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F45 12 54 228 of 961 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55 12 54 232 of 961 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 13 01 230 of 961 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60 13 05 231 of 961 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F40 13 06 235 of 961 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 13 08 234 of 961 
Michael Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45 13 08 236 of 961 
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners F 13 10 238 of 961 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 13 14 233 of 961 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 13 22 237 of 961 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 13 25 240 of 961 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45 13 29 246 of 961 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 13 32 241 of 961 
Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club M 13 35 243 of 961 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 13 42 250 of 961 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 13 45 244 of 961 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F40 13 46 245 of 961 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F50 13 50 254 of 961 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M45 13 51 260 of 961 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 13 52 248 of 961 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M 13 52 249 of 961 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40 13 54 416 of 961 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F50 13 55 251 of 961 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 13 56 253 of 961 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 14 00 252 of 961 
Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club M50 14 09 259 of 961 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 14 11 256 of 961 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M 14 12 255 of 961 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 14 20 264 of 961 
Rob Sharratt Blyth Running Club M 14 23 258 of 961 
David Morley St Theresas M55 14 25 257 of 961 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40 14 28 265 of 961 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 14 31 263 of 961 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M45 14 33 261 of 961 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 14 33 270 of 961 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M 14 41 268 of 961 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M 14 49 271 of 961 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 50 272 of 961 
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers M50 14 57 273 of 961 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55 15 04 276 of 961 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 15 04 281 of 961 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M40 15 05 286 of 961 
Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers M50 15 06 278 of 961 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 15 06 280 of 961 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M45 15 06 284 of 961 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M 15 07 274 of 961 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 07 283 of 961 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 15 12 277 of 961 
Jason Dixon Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 15 12 288 of 961 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 15 14 292 of 961 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45 15 23 282 of 961 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 15 23 285 of 961 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55 15 24 287 of 961 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M60 15 32 290 of 961 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 15 32 293 of 961 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 15 32 295 of 961 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 15 33 291 of 961 
Stephen Boddy Unattached M40 15 34 305 of 961 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M40 15 37 297 of 961 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 15 37 298 of 961 
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M40 15 39 299 of 961 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40 15 44 300 of 961 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40 15 46 296 of 961 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 15 49 301 of 961 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 15 53 306 of 961 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 15 57 304 of 961 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F50 15 59 303 of 961 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35 16 06 310 of 961 
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers F 16 07 307 of 961 
Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners F 16 09 311 of 961 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50 16 13 308 of 961 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M55 16 14 309 of 961 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M45 16 15 313 of 961 
Joseph Hunter Crossgates Harriers M 16 16 314 of 961 
Richard Lambert Danum Harriers  M45 16 23 317 of 961 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 16 24 312 of 961 
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 16 24 318 of 961 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 16 26 316 of 961 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 16 33 315 of 961 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 16 38 320 of 961 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 16 39 319 of 961 
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers F35 16 42 321 of 961 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M 17 10 326 of 961 
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M60 17 12 322 of 961 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60 17 17 330 of 961 
Paul Davis City of Hull AC M40 17 17 335 of 961 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 17 21 324 of 961 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45 17 22 337 of 961 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M55 17 26 325 of 961 
Richard Parker City of Hull AC M50 17 27 336 of 961 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 17 29 327 of 961 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 17 31 342 of 961 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50 17 36 339 of 961 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 17 39 332 of 961 
Stephen Phillips Army Athletic Club M50 17 39 343 of 961 
David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers M60 17 39 353 of 961 
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC F 17 40 340 of 961 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50 17 41 331 of 961 
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club F 17 43 333 of 961 
Samantha Shipman Knavesmire Harriers F 17 46 354 of 961 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50 17 50 345 of 961 
Alan Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 17 50 366 of 961 
Phil Harvey Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 54 373 of 961 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65 17 55 346 of 961 
Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club M45 17 56 355 of 961 
Sarah Kaminski Lincoln & District Runners F35 17 57 349 of 961 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 17 58 348 of 961 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 17 59 361 of 961 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 18 02 356 of 961 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60 18 03 357 of 961 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45 18 03 363 of 961 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 18 05 347 of 961 
Joseph Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M 18 08 358 of 961 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 18 14 364 of 961 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 18 27 362 of 961 
Michelle Dixon Aycliffe Athletics Club F35 18 30 370 of 961 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M 18 34 369 of 961 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 18 35 365 of 961 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 18 36 371 of 961 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M40 18 38 379 of 961 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 18 44 374 of 961 
Simon Peacock Tadcaster Harriers M50 18 45 395 of 961 
John Walpole Redcar Running Club M 18 52 381 of 961 
Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners M 18 53 388 of 961 
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders M45 18 55 385 of 961 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F 18 56 372 of 961 
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 18 56 386 of 961 
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 18 56 390 of 961 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 19 03 391 of 961 
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers M55 19 06 380 of 961 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 19 08 383 of 961 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 19 14 392 of 961 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45 19 14 393 of 961 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M 19 18 397 of 961 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45 19 23 387 of 961 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 19 25 398 of 961 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F45 19 27 402 of 961 
Michael Inganni Redcar Running Club M40 19 34 403 of 961 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50 19 37 406 of 961 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55 19 38 412 of 961 
Darrell Lardner North Yorkshire Police Tri M60 19 41 409 of 961 
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers M45 19 46 408 of 961 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50 19 48 400 of 961 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M65 19 55 405 of 961 
Sara Morrow Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 19 57 404 of 961 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35 20 07 415 of 961 
David Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers M50 20 11 424 of 961 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 20 11 427 of 961 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 20 15 417 of 961 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F55 20 18 413 of 961 
Philip Steel York Triathlon Club  M40 20 18 425 of 961 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45 20 18 429 of 961 
Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders F 20 19 423 of 961 
Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M45 20 23 418 of 961 
Catherine Gardner Barton & District AC F40 20 25 422 of 961 
Steven Graydon Evenwood Road Runners M 20 29 420 of 961 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M65 20 35 421 of 961 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M 20 38 419 of 961 
Liz Yates Otley Athletic Club F40 20 40 426 of 961 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 20 51 430 of 961 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 20 51 431 of 961 
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers M 20 53 428 of 961 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 20 58 434 of 961 
Gareth Botterill Beverley Athletic Club M 20 58 436 of 961 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 20 59 435 of 961 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40 21 03 433 of 961 
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers M45 21 16 442 of 961 
Rob Poynter North York Moors AC M40 21 21 439 of 961 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40 21 26 441 of 961 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 21 30 448 of 961 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 21 31 447 of 961 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50 21 31 454 of 961 
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers M45 21 37 449 of 961 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 21 42 444 of 961 
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club F40 21 45 446 of 961 
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club  M45 21 47 456 of 961 
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club F40 21 48 445 of 961 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 21 52 455 of 961 
Rory Clarke Unattached M55 22 00 463 of 961 
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 22 01 459 of 961 
Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders F 22 02 453 of 961 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 22 10 458 of 961 
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club M50 22 10 461 of 961 
Debbie Rookes Unattached F45 22 16 457 of 961 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F 22 17 460 of 961 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M 22 17 477 of 961 
Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club  M50 22 31 462 of 961 
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC M 22 34 465 of 961 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 22 37 466 of 961 
Vernon Foster Fitmums & Friends M45 22 42 468 of 961 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 22 44 467 of 961 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 22 44 475 of 961 
Nicola Blyth City of Hull AC F35 22 44 476 of 961 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 22 49 469 of 961 
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC F60 22 49 473 of 961 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55 22 50 485 of 961 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 22 55 474 of 961 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45 22 58 486 of 961 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 22 59 478 of 961 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45 23 07 493 of 961 
Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners F35 23 10 488 of 961 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M45 23 11 487 of 961 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 23 13 481 of 961 
Sarah Allars Tadcaster Harriers F35 23 14 499 of 961 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F 23 15 484 of 961 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70 23 25 491 of 961 
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders F35 23 27 502 of 961 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 23 32 500 of 961 
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 23 33 495 of 961 
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners M70 23 36 489 of 961 
Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers F 23 38 492 of 961 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50 23 39 511 of 961 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions F45 23 40 505 of 961 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 23 43 496 of 961 
Andrew Long Larkfield AC M55 23 43 497 of 961 
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 23 49 508 of 961 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 23 51 494 of 961 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 23 54 501 of 961 
Sarah Tomlinson Darlington Harriers F40 24 00 498 of 961 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M50 24 00 509 of 961 
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers M40 24 01 512 of 961 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35 24 09 516 of 961 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 24 19 517 of 961 
Gary Morley Darlington Harriers M50 24 25 510 of 961 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70 24 26 513 of 961 
Matt Johnson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 24 33 518 of 961 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50 24 38 519 of 961 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F50 24 40 514 of 961 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 24 42 524 of 961 
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners F35 24 43 521 of 961 
Louise Barrow Elvet Striders F 24 48 520 of 961 
David Hinchliffe Pickering Running Club M 24 48 527 of 961 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40 24 50 522 of 961 
Liz Gray Unattached F35 24 55 534 of 961 
Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers M50 24 56 538 of 961 
Deborah Smith City of Hull AC F40 24 58 530 of 961 
Linda Pashby Beverley Athletic Club F45 25 01 526 of 961 
Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers F40 25 01 539 of 961 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45 25 02 523 of 961 
Lynn Humpleby Pickering Running Club F35 25 02 531 of 961 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F 25 02 536 of 961 
Joanne Lock Selby Striders F45 25 07 535 of 961 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45 25 11 528 of 961 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M50 25 14 533 of 961 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 25 17 541 of 961 
Emma Beaumont New Marske Harriers F40 25 21 532 of 961 
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners F 25 32 552 of 961 
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35 25 33 553 of 961 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55 25 34 537 of 961 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M60 25 43 572 of 961 
Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers F 25 44 562 of 961 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 25 46 546 of 961 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F45 25 47 563 of 961 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50 25 48 564 of 961 
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC F35 25 49 557 of 961 
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 25 54 555 of 961 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50 25 56 549 of 961 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55 26 00 566 of 961 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 26 01 554 of 961 
Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers M40 26 01 556 of 961 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 01 571 of 961 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F40 26 04 578 of 961 
Neil Heron Kingston Upon Hull AC M55 26 08 559 of 961 
Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club F45 26 08 569 of 961 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35 26 11 558 of 961 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 26 14 579 of 961 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F 26 14 580 of 961 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends F40 26 15 582 of 961 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F60 26 16 567 of 961 
Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering Running Club F50 26 18 581 of 961 
Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends M50 26 27 588 of 961 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M65 26 28 565 of 961 
Louise Ellison Redcar Running Club F40 26 28 574 of 961 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F50 26 30 576 of 961 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50 26 32 584 of 961 
Jane Simpson Pickering Running Club F40 26 35 586 of 961 
Joe Bromfield Redcar Running Club M45 26 36 589 of 961 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 26 38 573 of 961 
Joanne Foster Evenwood Road Runners F45 26 46 600 of 961 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F 26 58 594 of 961 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 27 01 590 of 961 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50 27 03 598 of 961 
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers F40 27 06 597 of 961 
Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club F45 27 08 606 of 961 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 27 09 591 of 961 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F40 27 10 596 of 961 
Edward Almond Rodillian Runners M 27 10 602 of 961 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55 27 11 599 of 961 
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC M40 27 12 601 of 961 
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers F40 27 17 592 of 961 
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F50 27 18 607 of 961 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 27 25 595 of 961 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 27 29 605 of 961 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F35 27 33 608 of 961 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 27 40 603 of 961 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50 27 41 604 of 961 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F45 27 47 610 of 961 
Keith Ford Unattached M50 27 48 625 of 961 
John Bamford Scarborough Athletic Club M55 27 56 629 of 961 
Mhairi-clare Luke Stainland Lions F35 28 02 619 of 961 
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F55 28 03 618 of 961 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50 28 03 628 of 961 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F40 28 04 615 of 961 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends F45 28 13 631 of 961 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70 28 16 614 of 961 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 28 17 620 of 961 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 28 18 627 of 961 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 28 20 624 of 961 
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club F35 28 22 616 of 961 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45 28 27 630 of 961 
Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 28 29 626 of 961 
Helen Johnston Unattached F45 28 30 632 of 961 
James Manthorp Kirkstall Harriers M 28 32 641 of 961 
David Selby Elvet Striders M45 28 36 633 of 961 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60 28 37 635 of 961 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 28 41 638 of 961 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F 28 42 634 of 961 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F40 29 06 639 of 961 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders M 29 07 643 of 961 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45 29 08 640 of 961 
Michael Williams Unattached M50 29 12 637 of 961 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 29 14 645 of 961 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60 29 25 652 of 961 
Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC M40 29 28 646 of 961 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50 29 29 654 of 961 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M 29 30 642 of 961 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F55 29 30 649 of 961 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 29 32 656 of 961 
Andrew Lenham Unattached M50 29 33 650 of 961 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 29 43 655 of 961 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45 29 48 658 of 961 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60 29 49 657 of 961 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 29 52 647 of 961 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F55 29 52 663 of 961 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F45 29 53 662 of 961 
Gill Borthwick Unattached F50 29 59 669 of 961 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45 30 00 701 of 961 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45 30 02 668 of 961 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F 30 09 665 of 961 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 30 10 673 of 961 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 30 18 671 of 961 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 30 19 664 of 961 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 30 21 667 of 961 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 30 27 674 of 961 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F 30 27 675 of 961 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 30 28 676 of 961 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 30 32 672 of 961 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 30 32 680 of 961 
Laura Thackray Knavesmire Harriers F35 30 38 682 of 961 
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 30 44 677 of 961 
Iain Bowran Billingham Marsh House Harriers M65 30 47 684 of 961 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M 30 52 683 of 961 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 30 53 678 of 961 
Kelly Betteridge Crossgates Harriers F35 30 57 679 of 961 
Rachel Diver Fitmums & Friends F 31 00 687 of 961 
Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club F55 31 01 685 of 961 
Kate Jackson Fitmums & Friends F 31 10 690 of 961 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45 31 11 686 of 961 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 31 19 688 of 961 
Dave Piper Trentham Running Club M 31 25 692 of 961 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60 31 29 695 of 961 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55 31 33 691 of 961 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 31 34 689 of 961 
Angie Khan Crossgates Harriers F40 31 34 698 of 961 
Charlotte Eaton Crossgates Harriers F 31 35 699 of 961 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 31 36 696 of 961 
Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club M60 31 51 705 of 961 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 31 56 693 of 961 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M45 32 00 709 of 961 
Harriet Pritchard Unattached F50 32 10 710 of 961 
Oliver Pritchard Unattached M50 32 10 711 of 961 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45 32 13 697 of 961 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F60 32 13 702 of 961 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M 32 17 694 of 961 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 32 17 704 of 961 
Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers F45 32 22 700 of 961 
Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club F35 32 23 703 of 961 
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club F35 32 26 706 of 961 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40 32 29 712 of 961 
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 32 33 713 of 961 
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers F35 32 52 715 of 961 
Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers F50 33 01 716 of 961 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F 33 03 722 of 961 
Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 33 14 719 of 961 
Sally-anne Lardner Easingwold Running Club F60 33 14 720 of 961 
Kerry Graydon Redcar Running Club F 33 16 714 of 961 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F35 33 16 721 of 961 
Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club F 33 18 718 of 961 
Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 33 29 728 of 961 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F50 33 37 732 of 961 
Penny Lyne Doncaster Athletic Club F 33 42 725 of 961 
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club F45 33 44 731 of 961 
Paul Appleton Unattached M55 33 47 729 of 961 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 33 49 730 of 961 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 33 51 727 of 961 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50 33 51 733 of 961 
Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners F 33 55 738 of 961 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 34 02 734 of 961 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55 34 04 736 of 961 
Steve Cooper Unattached M55 34 14 739 of 961 
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club F45 34 27 737 of 961 
Brian Burdon Darlington Harriers M60 34 31 735 of 961 
Christine Sayer Swaledale Road Runners F55 34 39 746 of 961 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M 34 41 740 of 961 
James May St Theresas M 34 42 742 of 961 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 34 43 741 of 961 
David Mogie Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 34 43 750 of 961 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 34 44 755 of 961 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35 34 48 744 of 961 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 34 48 745 of 961 
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 34 49 749 of 961 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55 34 51 754 of 961 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F 35 07 756 of 961 
Emma-jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club F40 35 10 751 of 961 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35 35 24 758 of 961 
Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners F40 35 33 760 of 961 
Gemma Hammond Quakers Running Club F 35 43 759 of 961 
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 35 49 762 of 961 
Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers F45 35 54 757 of 961 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F60 35 59 765 of 961 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 36 18 769 of 961 
Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners F45 36 22 768 of 961 
Pauline Johnson North East Vets F55 36 24 764 of 961 
Holly Jemson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 36 25 771 of 961 
Rebecca Bradley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 36 26 772 of 961 
Rebecca Fox Fitmums & Friends F40 36 34 778 of 961 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F35 36 35 763 of 961 
Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners F65 36 42 773 of 961 
Elizabeth Cavannah Crossgates Harriers F 36 43 784 of 961 
Andrew Broadley Swaledale Road Runners M50 36 45 777 of 961 
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M70 36 54 767 of 961 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 37 00 783 of 961 
Angela Jones Fitmums & Friends F45 37 02 785 of 961 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 37 04 786 of 961 
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F60 37 07 781 of 961 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F35 37 14 780 of 961 
Fiona Wood Elvet Striders F35 37 24 788 of 961 
Michael Watson City of Hull AC M65 37 29 790 of 961 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 37 44 792 of 961 
Joanne Hetherington Driffield Striders F 37 47 789 of 961 
Clare McKenzie Knaresborough Striders F40 37 54 802 of 961 
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 38 01 798 of 961 
Jo Moorwood Crossgates Harriers F40 38 06 791 of 961 
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club M50 38 09 787 of 961 
Keran Hodgson Unattached F40 38 17 804 of 961 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45 38 18 795 of 961 
Leanne Kilvington Unattached F35 38 18 809 of 961 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F35 38 22 797 of 961 
Faye Dunnakey Redcar Running Club F 38 29 794 of 961 
Janine Povey Redcar Running Club F45 38 32 796 of 961 
Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club F40 38 37 803 of 961 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 38 38 801 of 961 
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners M40 38 38 810 of 961 
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers F40 38 41 805 of 961 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45 38 41 806 of 961 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 38 41 807 of 961 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F45 38 56 815 of 961 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65 38 58 808 of 961 
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 39 06 813 of 961 
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC F40 39 07 814 of 961 
Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners F 39 30 819 of 961 
Andreaa Reese Darlington Harriers F45 39 33 823 of 961 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M65 39 38 822 of 961 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60 39 40 816 of 961 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F35 39 44 817 of 961 
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F70 39 45 820 of 961 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50 39 54 821 of 961 
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners F50 40 10 832 of 961 
Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners M 40 10 833 of 961 
Derrian Beer Doncaster Athletic Club F45 40 13 828 of 961 
Ewa Johnson Blyth Running Club F45 40 13 831 of 961 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F40 40 17 824 of 961 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M70 40 20 826 of 961 
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F65 40 22 834 of 961 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F55 40 29 835 of 961 
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers F60 40 38 836 of 961 
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 40 39 838 of 961 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 40 41 830 of 961 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M 40 51 837 of 961 
David Peck Wolds Vets M40 40 57 841 of 961 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F40 40 57 842 of 961 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 41 03 840 of 961 
Rachael Benson City of Hull AC F40 41 31 839 of 961 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 41 31 844 of 961 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F65 41 36 843 of 961 
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers M55 41 38 846 of 961 
Tina Lyons Fitmums & Friends F45 42 10 852 of 961 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 42 29 849 of 961 
Angela May West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 42 40 848 of 961 
Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers F50 42 43 853 of 961 
Iain Hill Unattached M50 42 50 854 of 961 
Louise Rhodes Evenwood Road Runners F35 43 03 856 of 961 
Emily Gallone Evenwood Road Runners F 43 03 857 of 961 
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders F45 43 11 855 of 961 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F65 43 19 859 of 961 
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers F45 43 29 861 of 961 
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers F40 43 29 862 of 961 
Elaine Watson North East Vets F50 43 30 858 of 961 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 43 46 868 of 961 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 43 50 863 of 961 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 43 50 864 of 961 
Jeanette Appleton Unattached F50 43 52 866 of 961 
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 43 55 869 of 961 
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 43 56 870 of 961 
Paul Ryan Quakers Running Club M40 43 58 871 of 961 
Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends M55 44 18 875 of 961 
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums & Friends F 44 18 876 of 961 
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club F50 44 24 872 of 961 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 44 31 873 of 961 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 44 48 879 of 961 
Rebecca Rowbottom Doncaster Athletic Club F 44 54 877 of 961 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50 45 09 881 of 961 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 45 12 880 of 961 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 45 13 882 of 961 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40 45 38 885 of 961 
Richard Lambert Stainland Lions M55 46 07 883 of 961 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F55 46 23 886 of 961 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40 46 47 884 of 961 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F65 46 57 889 of 961 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 46 57 892 of 961 
Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club F45 47 19 890 of 961 
Ruth George Barton & District AC F 47 27 897 of 961 
Wendy Williams Fitmums & Friends F55 47 29 893 of 961 
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers F55 47 29 895 of 961 
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M60 47 30 896 of 961 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 47 52 894 of 961 
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 48 19 898 of 961 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F 48 29 900 of 961 
Sadie Spencer Unattached F 48 30 899 of 961 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40 48 43 905 of 961 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60 48 45 902 of 961 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 48 46 904 of 961 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F55 48 48 909 of 961 
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F40 48 59 907 of 961 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 49 14 901 of 961 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55 49 19 911 of 961 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F45 49 38 914 of 961 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 49 39 913 of 961 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 49 39 915 of 961 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45 49 39 916 of 961 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 49 51 910 of 961 
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers F50 49 59 912 of 961 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45 50 32 917 of 961 
Kathryn Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 50 36 918 of 961 
Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster Athletic Club F50 51 11 919 of 961 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40 51 45 923 of 961 
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F50 52 48 924 of 961 
Anuska MacKenzie Fitmums & Friends F35 53 22 925 of 961 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F55 53 23 926 of 961 
Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners F35 53 39 927 of 961 
Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers F 54 19 930 of 961 
Fiona Browne Crossgates Harriers F35 54 21 931 of 961 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F 54 33 932 of 961 
Tracey Wright Unattached F 55 36 934 of 961 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50 57 45 938 of 961 
Lynda Harris Fitmums & Friends F40 58 18 939 of 961 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 58 38 940 of 961 
Diane Eke Unattached F55 59 31 941 of 961 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 59 43 942 of 961 
Rachel Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 00 07 943 of 961 
Laura Herbert Doncaster Athletic Club F 00 33 944 of 961 
Penny Ivison Darlington Harriers F55 01 21 946 of 961 
Leigh Hindle Darlington Harriers F40 01 21 947 of 961 
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends F35 04 19 949 of 961 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F50 04 51 954 of 961 
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners F60 05 56 950 of 961 
Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners F 06 37 951 of 961 
Susan Forbes Doncaster Athletic Club F60 17 00 956 of 961 
Jean Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70 22 00 957 of 961 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 27 06 959 of 961 
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40 27 12 958 of 961 
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 27 54 960 of 961 
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 27 54 961 of 961 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5978&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019