View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3694453
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 11th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Darren Young Unattached M45  18 49 1 of 164 227 
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  19 24 2 of 164 234 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  19 32 3 of 164 236 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 00 4 of 164 241 
Jason Glover Unattached M40  20 11 5 of 164 243 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 12 6 of 164 243 
Unknown Unknown Unattached M50  20 31 7 of 164 247 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 38 8 of 164 249 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 52 9 of 164 252 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  21 00 10 of 164 253 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 09 11 of 164 255 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 10 12 of 164 255 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 29 13 of 164 259 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  21 32 14 of 164 259 
Miles Hynd Unattached M  21 34 15 of 164 260 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  21 37 16 of 164 261 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 40 17 of 164 261 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 44 18 of 164 262 
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 57 19 of 164 264 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  22 13 20 of 164 268 
James Tebay Unattached M  22 19 21 of 164 269 
Jamie Young Unattached M  22 27 22 of 164 270 
Andrew Beaumont Unattached M55  22 33 23 of 164 272 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  22 39 24 of 164 273 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 42 25 of 164 274 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 44 26 of 164 274 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  22 49 27 of 164 275 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 56 28 of 164 277 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 01 29 of 164 278 
Ian Womersley Unattached M45  23 06 30 of 164 278 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  23 07 31 of 164 279 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 10 32 of 164 279 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 20 35 of 164 282 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 24 36 of 164 282 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  23 52 41 of 164 288 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 11 46 of 164 292 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 23 49 of 164 294 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  24 26 50 of 164 295 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 39 54 of 164 297 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M45  24 40 55 of 164 298 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M45  24 43 56 of 164 298 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M40  24 47 57 of 164 298 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 52 59 of 164 300 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 54 61 of 164 300 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  24 57 62 of 164 301 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 25 64 of 164 307 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 31 66 of 164 308 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 13 69 of 164 316 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 27 71 of 164 319 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F40  26 42 74 of 164 322 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  26 48 76 of 164 323 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  26 49 77 of 164 324 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 13 82 of 164 328 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 17 83 of 164 329 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 35 86 of 164 333 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 52 88 of 164 336 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 55 89 of 164 337 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  28 12 90 of 164 340 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  28 37 96 of 164 345 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 42 98 of 164 346 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  28 57 102 of 164 349 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 00 103 of 164 350 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35  29 02 105 of 164 350 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 02 106 of 164 350 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 19 109 of 164 354 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 21 110 of 164 354 
Sue Walker Caistor Running Club F35  29 28 112 of 164 356 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  29 39 116 of 164 358 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  30 09 119 of 164 364 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  30 10 120 of 164 364 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  31 43 142 of 164 383 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 05 145 of 164 387 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M50  33 11 148 of 164 400 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  35 34 152 of 164 429 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  36 39 156 of 164 442 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5981&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020