View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702210
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 11th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 53 1 of 263 220 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  20 03 2 of 263 221 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M45  20 45 3 of 263 229 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  21 13 4 of 263 235 
Lee Stott Unattached M35  21 25 5 of 263 237 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 33 6 of 263 239 11 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 44 7 of 263 241 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 50 8 of 263 242 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  21 51 9 of 263 242 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  21 52 10 of 263 242 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 02 11 of 263 243 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  22 05 12 of 263 244 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 06 13 of 263 245 25 
Ben Cuttell Unattached M  22 13 14 of 263 245 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 16 15 of 263 247 
Jack Carrington-Ward Unattached M  22 23 16 of 263 247 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 26 17 of 263 248 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  22 55 18 of 263 253 
Samuel Lenners Unattached M  23 03 19 of 263 255 
Ben Ryan Unattached M  23 12 20 of 263 256 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  23 13 21 of 263 257 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 28 22 of 263 259 
Matthew Jagger Unattached M  23 36 23 of 263 261 
Carl Wright Unattached F  23 40 24 of 263 262 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  23 45 25 of 263 262 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  23 47 26 of 263 263 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45  23 59 28 of 263 266 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  24 44 35 of 263 273 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 59 39 of 263 277 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M45  25 03 40 of 263 277 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  25 12 41 of 263 279 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  25 13 42 of 263 279 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  25 27 45 of 263 282 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45  25 28 46 of 263 282 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers F40  25 58 55 of 263 287 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 00 62 of 263 299 
Josh McCartney Pudsey & Bramley M  27 35 68 of 263 305 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 40 70 of 263 306 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  27 46 71 of 263 307 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  28 03 74 of 263 311 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  28 11 76 of 263 312 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 13 77 of 263 312 
David Lamont Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 14 78 of 263 313 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 21 79 of 263 314 
William Stones Unattached M  28 34 84 of 263 316 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  28 48 86 of 263 319 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 08 92 of 263 323 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  29 20 95 of 263 324 
Rachel Smith Horsforth Harriers F  30 02 106 of 263 332 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  30 24 110 of 263 337 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  30 28 111 of 263 337 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  30 31 112 of 263 338 
Claire Robinson Unattached F40  31 47 132 of 263 351 
Lyndsey Roche Spenborough & District AC F  32 36 142 of 263 361 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F  33 26 150 of 263 370 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  34 02 157 of 263 377 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  34 23 165 of 263 380 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  34 32 166 of 263 382 
Jess Breider Mansfield Harriers F  35 32 175 of 263 393 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  35 37 178 of 263 394 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  37 48 197 of 263 418 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  38 10 199 of 263 423 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  38 49 205 of 263 429 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  39 04 206 of 263 432 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 11 214 of 263 444 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  40 26 218 of 263 447 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  40 34 220 of 263 449 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35  40 34 221 of 263 449 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  40 34 222 of 263 449 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  40 35 223 of 263 449 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  40 35 224 of 263 449 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  40 37 225 of 263 450 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  52 07 253 of 263 576 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  53 14 256 of 263 589 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5982&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020