View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1764761
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 11th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 53 1 of 657 209 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 20 2 of 657 215 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  17 30 3 of 657 217 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  17 42 4 of 657 220 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 53 6 of 657 222 
Ermias Kidane Unattached M  18 01 7 of 657 223 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 03 8 of 657 223 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 11 9 of 657 225 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 12 10 of 657 226 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  18 20 11 of 657 227 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  18 21 12 of 657 227 
Phil Townsend Unattached M35  18 29 13 of 657 229 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 33 14 of 657 230 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 38 15 of 657 231 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 43 16 of 657 232 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 47 17 of 657 233 
Bill Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  18 55 19 of 657 235 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  18 55 20 of 657 235 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  18 58 21 of 657 235 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 05 22 of 657 236 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 06 23 of 657 236 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 08 24 of 657 237 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 08 25 of 657 237 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 11 26 of 657 238 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M45  19 13 27 of 657 238 
Chris Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  19 15 28 of 657 239 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 21 29 of 657 240 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 31 30 of 657 242 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 33 31 of 657 242 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 34 32 of 657 243 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  19 39 33 of 657 244 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  19 48 34 of 657 246 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 50 35 of 657 246 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 50 36 of 657 246 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 58 39 of 657 247 
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F50  20 07 40 of 657 250 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 11 41 of 657 250 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 26 45 of 657 254 
James Hughes Acre Street Runners M35  20 27 46 of 657 253 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 35 48 of 657 255 
Karl Dransfield Acre Street Runners M  20 35 49 of 657 255 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 43 50 of 657 257 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 48 51 of 657 258 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F55  20 48 52 of 657 258 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M  21 02 53 of 657 260 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  21 09 54 of 657 262 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  21 15 55 of 657 264 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 23 58 of 657 265 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 31 63 of 657 267 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  21 34 65 of 657 268 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 38 67 of 657 268 
Deborah Hall Holmfirth Harriers F40  21 43 72 of 657 269 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 54 79 of 657 272 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  21 59 83 of 657 273 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F40  22 00 84 of 657 273 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 07 86 of 657 274 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 10 87 of 657 275 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 12 90 of 657 275 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 21 97 of 657 277 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 27 101 of 657 278 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 42 108 of 657 282 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  22 46 112 of 657 282 23 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 53 116 of 657 284 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 18 130 of 657 289 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 23 134 of 657 290 
Stuart Ellis Mersey Tri M40  23 27 135 of 657 291 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 37 141 of 657 293 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  23 49 145 of 657 296 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 50 147 of 657 295 
Roz Webster Chorlton Runners F  23 51 148 of 657 296 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 57 151 of 657 297 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  24 07 159 of 657 299 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 09 162 of 657 300 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 12 163 of 657 300 
Thomas Webster Manchester Triathlon Club M  24 19 167 of 657 302 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 32 174 of 657 304 
Jo Bailey-Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F45  24 41 179 of 657 306 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  24 48 184 of 657 308 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 50 186 of 657 308 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F35  24 53 188 of 657 309 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M55  24 56 191 of 657 309 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  25 06 194 of 657 311 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  25 20 201 of 657 314 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 21 203 of 657 314 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  25 24 205 of 657 315 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  25 54 223 of 657 321 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  25 56 227 of 657 322 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 57 230 of 657 322 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  26 01 232 of 657 323 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  26 15 235 of 657 326 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 29 240 of 657 329 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  26 31 242 of 657 329 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 33 245 of 657 329 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  26 34 246 of 657 329 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 41 250 of 657 331 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 42 251 of 657 331 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 46 253 of 657 332 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  26 47 254 of 657 332 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  26 50 257 of 657 332 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  26 57 259 of 657 334 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 00 262 of 657 335 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  27 03 264 of 657 336 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 09 270 of 657 336 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 16 277 of 657 338 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 24 286 of 657 340 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 48 298 of 657 345 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  27 53 305 of 657 346 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 56 307 of 657 347 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 02 310 of 657 348 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 06 314 of 657 349 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 10 316 of 657 349 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 11 318 of 657 350 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  28 31 333 of 657 353 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  28 34 335 of 657 354 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  28 43 342 of 657 356 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  28 47 346 of 657 357 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 53 348 of 657 358 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 58 352 of 657 359 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 59 353 of 657 360 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  29 04 355 of 657 361 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  29 18 369 of 657 364 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 36 382 of 657 367 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  29 52 395 of 657 370 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  30 08 410 of 657 374 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  30 11 413 of 657 375 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 35 430 of 657 379 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35  30 37 432 of 657 380 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F55  30 39 435 of 657 380 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  30 42 440 of 657 380 
Lyndsey Seward Stadium Runners F40  30 43 443 of 657 381 
Pete Lawton Unattached M55  30 52 445 of 657 382 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 43 467 of 657 394 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 46 469 of 657 394 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  31 54 474 of 657 395 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  31 57 478 of 657 396 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 02 481 of 657 397 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  32 40 494 of 657 405 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 42 495 of 657 406 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  33 17 511 of 657 413 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  33 31 517 of 657 416 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  33 35 519 of 657 416 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  33 44 522 of 657 418 
Saipin McGhie Spenborough & District AC F45  35 15 558 of 657 437 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 22 582 of 657 451 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  37 13 594 of 657 462 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  37 37 599 of 657 467 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  37 59 604 of 657 471 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  38 10 606 of 657 473 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  39 09 616 of 657 485 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  39 36 621 of 657 491 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  40 27 629 of 657 501 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  40 46 632 of 657 506 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  51 03 653 of 657 633 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  52 28 655 of 657 650 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  52 56 656 of 657 656 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5983&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019