View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718640
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 11th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Norman Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M  16 07 1 of 718 194 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  16 58 3 of 718 205 12 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 14 4 of 718 208 
Robert Cumming Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  17 15 5 of 718 208 
Mika Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  17 29 7 of 718 211 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 45 8 of 718 214 
Henry Buttress Warrington Athletic Club M  18 01 9 of 718 217 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40  18 20 12 of 718 221 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 22 13 of 718 222 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 24 14 of 718 221 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  18 26 15 of 718 222 20 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 26 16 of 718 222 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 27 17 of 718 223 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M35  18 39 19 of 718 225 
Dylan Lyons Unattached M  18 42 20 of 718 225 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  18 43 21 of 718 225 
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M  18 46 22 of 718 226 
Jack Slater Unattached M  18 54 23 of 718 227 
Michael Watson Unattached M  18 56 24 of 718 228 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  18 59 25 of 718 229 
Tony Gardner Rothwell Harriers M40  19 10 26 of 718 231 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M40  19 11 27 of 718 231 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  19 12 28 of 718 232 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  19 15 29 of 718 232 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 15 30 of 718 232 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 28 32 of 718 235 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 38 35 of 718 237 
Joe Howells Bourne Town Harriers AC M  19 41 36 of 718 237 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M50  19 53 39 of 718 240 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 56 41 of 718 240 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  20 01 43 of 718 241 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 03 44 of 718 242 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 05 45 of 718 242 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  20 12 51 of 718 244 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 13 52 of 718 244 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  20 19 53 of 718 245 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40  20 20 54 of 718 245 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 24 58 of 718 246 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 46 67 of 718 251 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 46 68 of 718 251 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  20 48 70 of 718 251 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  20 49 71 of 718 251 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  20 52 74 of 718 252 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 54 76 of 718 252 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 57 78 of 718 253 
Daniel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 58 79 of 718 253 
Ryan Owens Abbey Runners M35  21 01 81 of 718 254 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 02 82 of 718 254 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  21 04 84 of 718 254 
Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  21 05 85 of 718 254 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 09 86 of 718 255 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 15 88 of 718 256 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  21 16 89 of 718 257 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35  21 25 91 of 718 258 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 27 92 of 718 259 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 29 94 of 718 259 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 30 95 of 718 259 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M50  21 44 107 of 718 262 
Egle Gudiskyte Unattached F  21 47 109 of 718 262 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 56 116 of 718 265 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  21 59 118 of 718 265 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 08 126 of 718 267 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  22 09 128 of 718 267 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 10 129 of 718 267 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  22 22 133 of 718 270 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  22 23 136 of 718 270 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 24 137 of 718 270 
Jim Mawer Kirkstall Harriers M  22 25 138 of 718 270 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 27 140 of 718 271 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 27 141 of 718 271 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 36 144 of 718 272 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  22 38 145 of 718 273 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 43 146 of 718 274 
Vicky Jowett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  22 55 153 of 718 276 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 57 155 of 718 277 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 00 157 of 718 277 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  23 04 160 of 718 278 
Allan Barrie The Stragglers M45  23 13 161 of 718 280 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  23 16 162 of 718 281 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 16 163 of 718 281 
Jasmin Patel Hyde Park Harriers F  23 17 164 of 718 281 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  23 18 165 of 718 281 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  23 19 166 of 718 281 13 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  23 19 167 of 718 281 16 
Harriet Shaw Hyde Park Harriers F  23 24 170 of 718 282 
Emily Muddimer Shepshed Running Club F  23 28 176 of 718 283 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  23 35 180 of 718 284 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  23 36 181 of 718 285 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 39 183 of 718 285 
Dan Jones Norfolk Gazelles AC M  23 44 185 of 718 286 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  23 47 187 of 718 287 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 53 192 of 718 288 
Matt Brignell Unattached M35  23 58 195 of 718 289 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  23 58 196 of 718 289 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 59 197 of 718 289 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  24 03 202 of 718 290 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 10 204 of 718 292 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  24 13 206 of 718 292 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 16 207 of 718 293 
Elliott Lorimer Bowland Fell Runners M40  24 27 210 of 718 295 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 31 212 of 718 296 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  24 34 213 of 718 296 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  24 39 217 of 718 297 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  24 49 222 of 718 299 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 50 223 of 718 300 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  24 58 228 of 718 301 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M45  25 04 230 of 718 302 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 07 233 of 718 303 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 12 235 of 718 304 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  25 12 236 of 718 304 
Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers F  25 15 239 of 718 305 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 15 240 of 718 305 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  25 32 256 of 718 308 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 43 267 of 718 310 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 44 268 of 718 310 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  25 47 270 of 718 311 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  25 48 271 of 718 311 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  25 52 275 of 718 312 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  25 55 277 of 718 313 
John Hebden Wrangthorn Runners M55  26 03 279 of 718 314 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 07 283 of 718 315 
James Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 17 290 of 718 317 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  26 21 295 of 718 318 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 36 311 of 718 321 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  26 36 312 of 718 321 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  26 39 316 of 718 321 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60  26 41 317 of 718 322 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 44 320 of 718 322 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F  26 45 321 of 718 323 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  26 48 325 of 718 323 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  26 58 333 of 718 325 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  26 59 334 of 718 326 25 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  27 01 337 of 718 326 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  27 11 347 of 718 328 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  27 11 348 of 718 328 
Jayne Rodgers Unattached F55  27 21 357 of 718 329 
Beth Quinn Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  27 21 358 of 718 330 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  27 23 359 of 718 330 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  27 25 362 of 718 331 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 31 366 of 718 332 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  27 38 372 of 718 333 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  27 39 373 of 718 334 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 44 376 of 718 335 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 45 377 of 718 334 
Max Stead Ilkley Harriers M  27 57 383 of 718 337 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  27 58 384 of 718 337 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  28 02 387 of 718 338 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  28 03 388 of 718 338 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  28 03 389 of 718 338 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 04 390 of 718 339 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50  28 05 391 of 718 339 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 08 395 of 718 339 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 12 399 of 718 340 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  28 22 402 of 718 342 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  28 23 404 of 718 342 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M35  28 29 410 of 718 344 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 32 412 of 718 344 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 33 413 of 718 344 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 42 416 of 718 346 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F  28 47 421 of 718 347 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 48 422 of 718 347 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  28 59 435 of 718 350 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  29 00 436 of 718 350 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  29 08 444 of 718 351 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  29 10 446 of 718 352 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 16 452 of 718 353 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  29 20 455 of 718 354 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  29 26 460 of 718 355 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 36 466 of 718 357 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  29 52 478 of 718 360 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 57 481 of 718 361 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 00 482 of 718 361 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 05 484 of 718 363 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  30 14 488 of 718 365 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  30 23 495 of 718 367 
Caroline Hopkins Sweatshop Running Community F40  30 37 508 of 718 369 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  30 41 513 of 718 370 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  30 50 518 of 718 372 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  30 51 521 of 718 372 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  30 54 522 of 718 373 
Jane Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers F45  30 55 523 of 718 373 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  30 58 525 of 718 374 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  30 59 526 of 718 374 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 02 528 of 718 374 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 03 529 of 718 375 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  31 05 532 of 718 375 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  31 06 533 of 718 375 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 26 544 of 718 379 
Ruth Maltby Beverley Athletic Club F  31 27 546 of 718 379 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  31 41 552 of 718 382 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  31 47 555 of 718 383 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40  31 49 557 of 718 384 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 11 562 of 718 388 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  32 15 566 of 718 389 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 18 569 of 718 390 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  32 18 570 of 718 390 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  32 19 571 of 718 390 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F45  32 26 578 of 718 391 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  32 43 586 of 718 395 
Eleanor Parkhill Hyde Park Harriers F  32 48 589 of 718 396 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  32 58 593 of 718 398 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 00 595 of 718 398 
Georgie McCracken Horsforth Harriers F  33 07 599 of 718 400 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  33 07 600 of 718 400 
Lindsey McDermott Valley Striders F45  33 09 601 of 718 400 
David Shindler Chapel Allerton Runners M55  33 16 605 of 718 401 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  33 20 607 of 718 402 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  33 22 608 of 718 403 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  33 26 610 of 718 403 
Grace Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  33 32 616 of 718 405 
Oliver Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  33 44 619 of 718 407 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  33 44 620 of 718 407 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 49 622 of 718 408 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F35  33 53 624 of 718 409 
Millie Harrington Otley Athletic Club F  33 54 625 of 718 409 
Rebecca Saul Saltaire Striders F  34 02 627 of 718 411 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  35 16 648 of 718 425 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  35 26 650 of 718 427 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  35 50 654 of 718 432 
Peter Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65  35 51 655 of 718 432 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  35 56 656 of 718 433 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  36 07 658 of 718 436 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 53 659 of 718 445 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  37 23 666 of 718 451 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  37 49 670 of 718 456 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 53 672 of 718 457 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F50  38 32 678 of 718 465 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 03 680 of 718 471 
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F55  43 39 701 of 718 527 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M65  56 43 712 of 718 684 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60 01 23 714 of 718 740 
Tess Smith Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 24 715 of 718 741 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40 03 04 718 of 718 761 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5984&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020