View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762922
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 18th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M40  19 30 1 of 222 211 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 46 2 of 222 225 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  21 12 3 of 222 229 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 22 4 of 222 231 
Shaun Doyle Unattached M40  21 49 5 of 222 236 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 12 6 of 222 241 
Jack Carrington-Ward Unattached M  22 14 7 of 222 240 
John Murtagh Unattached M45  22 26 8 of 222 243 
Karl Robinson Unattached M45  22 29 9 of 222 243 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 47 10 of 222 246 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  22 49 11 of 222 247 
James Goldsborough Unattached M40  23 00 12 of 222 249 
Harrison Lockwood Unattached M  23 17 13 of 222 252 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  23 24 14 of 222 253 
David Irving Unattached M  23 25 15 of 222 253 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 27 16 of 222 254 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 29 17 of 222 254 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  23 34 18 of 222 255 
Ian Haigh Unattached M35  23 38 19 of 222 256 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  23 42 20 of 222 256 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F  23 51 21 of 222 258 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  24 23 22 of 222 264 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  24 26 23 of 222 264 
Luke Halford Unattached M  24 28 24 of 222 265 
Matthew Jagger Unattached M  24 31 25 of 222 265 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  24 37 26 of 222 266 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  24 53 28 of 222 270 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  25 24 31 of 222 275 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 27 36 of 222 287 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  26 41 41 of 222 289 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  26 53 46 of 222 291 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  27 07 50 of 222 294 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 29 51 of 222 298 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  27 36 54 of 222 299 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 02 61 of 222 304 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M40  28 07 63 of 222 305 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  28 26 66 of 222 308 
Rosie Forster Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  28 27 67 of 222 308 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 34 74 of 222 310 
William Stones Unattached M  29 52 85 of 222 323 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  30 00 88 of 222 325 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 08 90 of 222 327 
Adel Dickinson Roberttown Road Runners F35  30 32 96 of 222 331 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 40 100 of 222 332 
Lyndsey Roche Spenborough & District AC F  32 57 127 of 222 357 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  33 12 130 of 222 360 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 16 132 of 222 360 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  33 48 142 of 222 366 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 00 143 of 222 368 
Mavis G Unattached F  34 17 147 of 222 371 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  37 04 170 of 222 401 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  39 30 184 of 222 428 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  44 10 203 of 222 478 
Rachel Heaton Spenborough & District AC F  47 05 210 of 222 510 
Jason Saville Unattached M40  47 24 211 of 222 513 
Spike Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers M  47 25 212 of 222 513 
Carter Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers M  47 32 213 of 222 515 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F40  48 31 214 of 222 526 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  52 01 215 of 222 563 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F40  52 02 216 of 222 563 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6018&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020