View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1748650
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 18th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 55 2 of 619 213 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  18 05 3 of 619 215 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 10 4 of 619 215 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 27 5 of 619 219 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 29 6 of 619 219 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 41 7 of 619 221 
Ben Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 42 8 of 619 222 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 44 9 of 619 222 
Phil Townsend Unattached M35  18 52 10 of 619 223 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 58 11 of 619 225 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  19 10 12 of 619 228 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  19 16 13 of 619 229 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 20 14 of 619 230 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  19 30 15 of 619 231 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  19 34 16 of 619 232 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 36 17 of 619 232 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 41 18 of 619 233 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 46 19 of 619 235 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 46 20 of 619 235 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  19 51 21 of 619 235 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  19 57 22 of 619 236 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M35  19 59 23 of 619 237 
James Downs Stadium Runners M50  20 02 24 of 619 238 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 07 25 of 619 238 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  20 09 26 of 619 239 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  20 14 27 of 619 240 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  20 18 28 of 619 241 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  20 23 29 of 619 241 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 37 30 of 619 245 
Alan Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  20 48 31 of 619 246 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 56 36 of 619 249 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 59 38 of 619 249 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 00 39 of 619 249 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 14 40 of 619 252 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 17 41 of 619 253 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M35  21 21 42 of 619 253 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 26 43 of 619 254 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 41 48 of 619 257 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  21 43 49 of 619 258 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 59 57 of 619 261 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  22 03 58 of 619 262 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 14 60 of 619 263 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 31 63 of 619 267 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 42 67 of 619 269 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  22 53 71 of 619 272 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 55 72 of 619 272 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 01 74 of 619 273 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  23 18 81 of 619 276 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 23 84 of 619 278 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 24 85 of 619 277 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 26 87 of 619 278 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 28 90 of 619 278 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  23 29 91 of 619 279 
Val Battye Holmfirth Harriers F60  23 30 92 of 619 279 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 32 93 of 619 279 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 36 96 of 619 280 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F45  23 41 97 of 619 281 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  23 43 98 of 619 282 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 46 100 of 619 282 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 51 103 of 619 283 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  23 57 106 of 619 284 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  23 57 107 of 619 284 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  24 01 112 of 619 285 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 06 115 of 619 286 
Leighton Webb Llanelli AAC M  24 12 118 of 619 287 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  24 15 120 of 619 288 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  24 16 121 of 619 288 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  24 17 122 of 619 288 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 35 129 of 619 292 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 37 132 of 619 292 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M45  24 45 137 of 619 294 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 49 139 of 619 295 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 08 146 of 619 298 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  25 14 148 of 619 300 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  25 16 150 of 619 300 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  25 23 154 of 619 301 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 24 155 of 619 301 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  25 24 156 of 619 301 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  25 45 167 of 619 306 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  25 55 171 of 619 308 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  26 04 178 of 619 309 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  26 05 179 of 619 310 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  26 07 180 of 619 310 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 09 181 of 619 310 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 19 184 of 619 312 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  26 23 188 of 619 313 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  26 23 189 of 619 313 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  26 31 192 of 619 315 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 34 193 of 619 315 
Catherine Bednall Stainland Lions F40  26 42 196 of 619 317 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 44 198 of 619 317 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 45 199 of 619 317 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 47 200 of 619 318 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 47 201 of 619 318 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  26 48 202 of 619 318 
Liz Hallam Stainland Lions F50  26 50 204 of 619 319 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  26 51 206 of 619 319 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  26 53 209 of 619 319 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 56 214 of 619 320 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  26 57 217 of 619 319 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F  27 00 222 of 619 321 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 05 228 of 619 322 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  27 07 229 of 619 321 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  27 09 232 of 619 322 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  27 24 241 of 619 325 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  27 30 242 of 619 326 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 30 243 of 619 326 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 32 244 of 619 326 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 33 245 of 619 327 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 36 247 of 619 327 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 36 248 of 619 328 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 41 253 of 619 328 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 51 261 of 619 331 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  27 57 265 of 619 332 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  27 59 266 of 619 332 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 10 275 of 619 334 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 11 276 of 619 334 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 12 278 of 619 334 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 12 279 of 619 334 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 13 281 of 619 334 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 29 295 of 619 338 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  28 40 304 of 619 340 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 41 305 of 619 340 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 56 313 of 619 344 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 08 323 of 619 346 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 08 324 of 619 345 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 11 327 of 619 346 
Holly Maddocks Stainland Lions F  29 18 331 of 619 348 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 21 333 of 619 348 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  29 23 336 of 619 348 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  29 25 338 of 619 349 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 26 339 of 619 349 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 26 341 of 619 349 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  29 33 347 of 619 350 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 55 364 of 619 355 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 59 369 of 619 355 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  30 26 379 of 619 361 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  30 37 386 of 619 363 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  30 47 394 of 619 365 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  30 55 397 of 619 367 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 58 400 of 619 367 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  31 00 401 of 619 368 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  31 00 402 of 619 368 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  31 10 409 of 619 370 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  31 21 414 of 619 372 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 22 416 of 619 372 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  31 38 426 of 619 375 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 49 427 of 619 377 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  32 10 436 of 619 382 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  32 17 439 of 619 383 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  32 21 441 of 619 384 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  32 41 444 of 619 388 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 48 448 of 619 389 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 55 451 of 619 390 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  32 57 453 of 619 391 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  33 17 463 of 619 395 
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners F45  33 55 480 of 619 402 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  33 59 482 of 619 403 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  34 03 485 of 619 404 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 37 497 of 619 411 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  34 41 504 of 619 412 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 25 512 of 619 420 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  35 34 516 of 619 422 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 38 517 of 619 423 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  35 43 519 of 619 424 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  36 08 530 of 619 428 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  36 08 531 of 619 429 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  36 16 535 of 619 430 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  36 17 536 of 619 430 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  36 17 537 of 619 430 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  36 32 541 of 619 433 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  36 33 542 of 619 433 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  36 48 544 of 619 436 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  37 42 561 of 619 447 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  39 26 580 of 619 468 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  40 16 588 of 619 478 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  41 11 593 of 619 488 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  41 16 594 of 619 490 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  41 25 598 of 619 491 
Julie Whale Holmfirth Harriers F60  48 19 613 of 619 574 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 19 614 of 619 574 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  52 29 617 of 619 623 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  52 29 618 of 619 623 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  52 29 619 of 619 623 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6019&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019