View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1772184
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bradford 10K on the 19th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  33 13 200 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  33 32 201 
Craig Shearer Keighley & Craven AC M  33 46 203 
Hywel Jones Unattached M  34 20 206 
Dale Worton Wakefield Harriers M  34 24 207 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M  35 07 211 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  35 40 214 
Alec Francis Hyde Park Harriers M  35 51 215 
Andy Smith Unattached M  35 54 216 
Christopher Wells Barnsley Athletic Club M40  35 58 10 216 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  36 18 11 218 
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M  36 21 12 218 
Jenny Walsh Wakefield Harriers F  36 28 13 219 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45  37 13 14 224 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  37 22 15 225 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  37 31 16 225 
Jonny Cartwright Unattached M40  37 46 17 227 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  37 54 18 228 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M35  37 55 20 228 
Alex Venables Red Rose Road Runners M  37 56 19 228 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50  38 03 21 229 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  38 09 22 229 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  38 13 23 230 
Kevin Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M60  38 13 24 230 
Robert Wapshott Hallamshire Harriers M35  38 32 25 232 
Emma Raven Thames Valley Harriers F  38 35 26 232 
Mick Page Doncaster Athletic Club M60  38 40 27 232 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M  38 43 28 233 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  38 55 30 234 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F  39 03 31 235 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  39 04 33 235 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M35  39 08 34 235 
Daniel Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  39 09 35 235 
Andrew Baranowski Victoria Park Harriers M40  39 18 36 236 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  39 28 37 237 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  39 30 38 237 
Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers F  39 39 40 238 
J Williams Bingley Harriers M  39 42 41 239 
Peter Stephens Bingley Harriers M35  40 01 42 241 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  40 14 44 242 
Simon Rawnsley Unattached M40  40 22 63 243 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M45  40 23 47 243 
Tim Knowles Bury Athletic Club M50  40 24 48 243 
Pauline Munro Ilkley Harriers F45  40 28 49 243 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  40 32 51 244 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40  40 35 54 244 
Stuart Holliday Chorlton Runners M40  40 36 53 244 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  40 37 59 244 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50  40 40 55 244 
Stephen Boynton Boston and District AC M60  40 44 58 245 
Daryl Foster Unattached M  41 04 61 247 
Elisa Woffenden Keighley & Craven AC F40  41 06 65 247 
Ben Pearson Saltaire Striders M  41 07 66 247 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  41 07 67 247 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  41 13 69 248 
James Pickles Pudsey Pacers M  41 15 68 248 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  41 29 75 249 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M45  41 39 77 250 
Alistair O'Donnell Kirkstall Harriers M  41 41 80 251 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  41 47 82 251 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  41 48 81 251 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  41 50 84 251 
Andy Chiu Tyne Bridge Harriers M  41 50 85 251 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M  41 53 102 252 
James Hughes Acre Street Runners M  41 55 87 252 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40  41 55 88 252 
Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders M  41 56 97 252 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  42 00 89 252 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F35  42 05 90 253 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M45  42 05 91 253 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M  42 09 95 253 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  42 17 101 254 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  42 18 98 254 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F45  42 19 100 254 
David Johnson Halifax Harriers M  42 34 105 256 
Geoff Spence Idle Athletic Club M60  42 41 136 257 
Steven Maude Saltaire Striders M  42 42 107 257 
Duncan Skeet Vegan Runners UK M40  42 50 111 257 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  42 53 109 258 
Tim Nadin Racing TNT Chesterfield M35  42 57 153 258 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  43 00 145 258 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40  43 02 114 259 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  43 02 116 259 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  43 03 140 259 
Jason Coulson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 06 152 259 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  43 09 119 259 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F40  43 11 120 260 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  43 11 171 260 
Richard Falkingham Unattached M40  43 14 122 260 
Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC M60  43 16 124 260 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  43 17 125 260 
Duane Craven Saltaire Striders M40  43 28 127 261 
Stephen Brown Baildon Runners M40  43 28 134 261 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  43 29 132 261 
Neil Coupe Unattached M40  43 38 143 262 
Catherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers F35  43 42 142 263 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M  43 46 144 263 
Julie Thornton Bingley Harriers F40  43 47 146 263 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50  43 49 150 263 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M65  43 52 148 264 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  44 00 158 264 
Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M45  44 02 157 265 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M45  44 05 155 265 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M  44 05 159 265 
Fleur Starcevic Wooton Road Runners F  44 12 161 266 
Emma Wilkins Baildon Runners F  44 21 164 267 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  44 22 168 267 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F  44 32 172 268 
Diane Cooper Unattached F40  44 34 173 268 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  44 45 176 269 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M45  44 45 230 269 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  44 49 179 269 
David Wilson Saltaire Striders M40  44 56 182 270 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 56 184 270 
Jane Williams Horsforth Harriers F40  45 04 186 271 
Steven Esgate Pudsey Pacers M  45 13 194 272 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M  45 15 193 272 
Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders M50  45 18 197 272 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  45 23 202 273 
Alastair Wallace Skipton Athletic Club M40  45 28 200 273 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F  45 33 207 274 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  45 43 210 275 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M55  45 45 214 275 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F55  45 51 216 276 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M60  45 52 241 276 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45  46 03 226 277 
Daniel Johnson St Theresas M40  46 06 227 277 
Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers F  46 06 250 277 
Matt Newton Unattached M  46 09 232 277 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  46 13 231 278 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M40  46 30 244 280 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  46 33 253 280 
Steve Hargreaves Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  46 34 260 280 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  46 37 261 280 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  46 41 273 281 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M35  46 42 254 281 
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers M35  46 43 348 281 
Anand Raval Keighley & Craven AC M35  46 46 262 281 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  46 49 276 281 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M55  46 51 265 282 
James Pierce Horsforth Harriers M  46 55 275 282 
John Lynch Bingley Harriers M50  47 04 298 283 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  47 05 282 283 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F  47 09 302 283 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  47 20 310 285 
Michael Greer Unattached M  47 26 292 285 
Liz Yates Otley Athletic Club F40  47 28 291 285 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  47 29 316 285 
Tony Kingham Bingley Harriers M70  47 33 294 286 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  47 45 343 287 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55  47 51 309 288 
Andrew Ainge Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  47 54 364 288 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  47 56 327 288 
Natalie Madgett Bingley Harriers F  48 00 313 289 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45  48 00 342 289 
Stefan Rose Unattached M  48 00 409 289 
Ambrose Griffiths Saltaire Striders M  48 03 322 289 
Richard Murray Bingley Harriers M  48 11 330 290 
Daniel Greenwood Saltaire Striders M  48 11 358 290 
Tim Neville Unattached M50  48 15 350 290 
Alfred Martin Oakwell Running Bears M  48 16 345 290 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M45  48 20 344 291 
Jan King Unattached M60  48 25 372 291 
Phoebe Francis Bingley Harriers F  48 26 360 291 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  48 31 365 292 
Hannah Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  48 32 351 292 
Aiden Duffy Farsley Flyers M50  48 43 387 293 
Steve Shnyder Saltaire Striders M50  48 48 368 293 
Caroline Francis Bingley Harriers F50  48 48 374 293 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40  48 48 398 293 
Rebecca Holmes Bingley Harriers F  48 51 366 294 
Mick Liversidge Pudsey Pacers M50  48 56 384 294 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  48 57 375 294 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  48 59 411 295 
Chloe Spencer York Triathlon Club  F  49 03 395 295 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  49 18 438 296 
Kamil Zakowski Saltaire Striders M  49 19 391 297 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M50  49 19 413 297 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  49 19 456 297 
Ann-marie Roper Bingley Harriers F45  49 20 388 297 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  49 24 400 297 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  49 25 399 297 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45  49 30 412 298 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  49 31 403 298 
Paula Snee Unattached F40  49 33 414 298 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F50  49 41 417 299 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  49 42 420 299 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55  49 44 464 299 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M  49 45 428 299 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  49 45 485 299 
Julie Bowman Unattached F40  49 49 426 300 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45  49 56 437 300 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  49 56 452 300 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40  49 57 476 300 
Rachel Grist Pudsey Pacers F  49 58 462 300 
Aditya Singh David Lloyd M  50 00 451 301 
Sikander Khan Saltaire Striders M  50 01 443 301 
Rachel Kendall Queensbury Running Club F40  50 02 434 301 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  50 03 498 301 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  50 08 445 301 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  50 09 522 302 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M50  50 14 471 302 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F55  50 15 450 302 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  50 18 458 302 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F40  50 29 460 304 
Lisa Pearson Bingley Harriers F45  50 32 468 304 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  50 33 520 304 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  50 39 461 305 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  50 47 474 305 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  50 51 477 306 
Simon Wilkinson Unattached M  50 53 483 306 
Patrick Long Queensbury Running Club M  50 54 501 306 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35  50 58 490 306 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  51 02 500 307 
Connor-jay Craven Saltaire Striders M  51 05 556 307 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60  51 07 509 307 
Laura Richardson Saltaire Striders F  51 07 511 307 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50  51 07 544 307 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F35  51 13 512 308 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40  51 20 561 309 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70  51 37 569 310 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M50  51 38 555 310 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  51 40 566 311 
Jadine Smith Saltaire Striders F  51 41 536 311 
Mark Hayward Unattached M40  51 45 541 311 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  51 47 540 311 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  51 50 550 312 
Graham Walton Knavesmire Harriers M60  51 57 553 312 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  51 57 565 312 
Ibrahim Dar Bradford Airedale M  51 58 623 312 
Dawn McNiffe Bingley Harriers F40  51 59 554 313 
Stacey Rushworth Baildon Runners F35  52 10 636 314 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65  52 20 573 315 
Hannah Jones Baildon Runners F40  52 20 578 315 
Sharron Robinson Bradford Airedale F40  52 31 586 316 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M40  52 33 601 316 
David Green Ilkley Harriers M50  52 49 593 318 
Richard Fitzpatrick Baildon Runners M  52 50 648 318 
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  52 55 595 318 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  52 58 669 318 
Helen Jackson Unattached F  52 59 604 319 
Patrick Gallagher Unattached M40  53 04 634 319 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50  53 07 610 319 
Michael Hogan Unattached M50  53 07 612 319 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  53 15 688 320 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M40  53 19 626 321 
Michelle Rushby Unattached F40  53 21 633 321 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F45  53 23 624 321 
Catherine McGann Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F  53 32 642 322 
Shelley Ferneyhough Queensbury Running Club F35  53 34 639 322 
Zoe Hipwell Queensbury Running Club F40  53 34 640 322 
David Lamont Unattached M50  53 43 667 323 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  53 44 627 323 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  53 52 641 324 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F40  53 52 685 324 
Elizabeth Garlick Bingley Harriers F  53 53 646 324 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  53 56 647 324 
Helen Tordoff Bingley Harriers F  54 00 655 325 
Nina Rogers Saltaire Striders F  54 04 683 325 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  54 12 703 326 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M40  54 15 736 326 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40  54 17 656 326 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  54 20 699 327 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M50  54 23 755 327 
Christine Hargreaves Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F55  54 25 716 327 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  54 26 675 327 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50  54 33 759 328 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  54 39 773 329 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50  54 45 735 329 
Joanne Muff Unattached F40  54 49 797 330 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M45  54 52 729 330 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M  54 53 704 330 
Trudy Ellis Horsforth Harriers F40  54 59 724 331 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  54 59 749 331 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F45  55 02 817 331 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F50  55 03 748 331 
Gordon Little Horsforth Harriers M65  55 06 725 331 
Caitlin Walker Airecentre Pacers F  55 09 769 332 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M55  55 11 710 332 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M  55 18 803 333 
Amanda Lockwood Horsforth Harriers F45  55 19 738 333 
Zoe Tebbutt Pudsey Runners F45  55 23 826 333 
Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club F  55 31 758 334 
Phil Townend Pudsey Pacers M45  55 32 753 334 
Andrew Alston Idle Athletic Club M50  55 33 846 334 
David Bruno Baildon Runners M50  55 39 768 335 
Joanne Allen Unattached F40  55 46 752 335 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  55 46 788 335 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65  55 48 761 336 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70  55 48 783 336 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  55 48 858 336 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45  55 56 778 336 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  56 00 763 337 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F  56 02 834 337 
Sarah Sherratt Saltaire Striders F35  56 02 835 337 
Aamir Zaheer Bingley Harriers M  56 03 802 337 
Collette Smith Pudsey Runners F40  56 12 873 338 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  56 14 853 338 
Melissa Hall Unattached F40  56 16 824 338 
Trevor Kennedy Chorlton Runners M35  56 17 830 338 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  56 27 884 339 
Paula Williams Keighley & Craven AC F45  56 31 814 340 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  56 32 847 340 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45  56 36 827 340 
Colin Reed Spenborough & District AC M40  56 47 852 341 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50  56 50 857 342 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65  56 57 854 342 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  57 05 866 343 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35  57 25 904 345 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40  57 26 907 345 
Catherine Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC F55  57 32 899 346 
Darren Muff BRJ Huntingdon RRC M45  57 33 964 346 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  57 35 954 346 
Linda Devine Unattached F50  57 40 914 347 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F50  57 47 915 348 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M45  57 48 933 348 
Catherine McHugh Unattached F40  57 50 921 348 
Stephen Broadley Abbey Runners M60  57 55 905 348 
Diane Thornley Unattached F40  57 56 925 348 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  57 59 984 349 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  58 01 986 349 
Peter Wood Bradford Airedale M50  58 02 952 349 
James Swallow Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  58 06 965 349 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  58 08 1008 350 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M55  58 12 928 350 
Emily Hopwood Idle Athletic Club F35  58 16 932 350 
Chris Johnson Queensbury Running Club M35  58 37 939 353 
Nick Chapman Unattached M  58 41 1034 353 
Sarah Williams Unattached F  58 43 966 353 
Wendy Law Airecentre Pacers F45  58 50 993 354 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50  58 51 980 354 
Anne Mason Saltaire Striders F40  58 56 991 354 
Katherine Phillips Bingley Harriers F35  58 58 971 355 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  58 59 988 355 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  59 00 990 355 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F40  59 02 1067 355 
Mervyn Silva Saltaire Striders M60  59 04 979 355 
Gina Farley Bradford Airedale F50  59 05 975 355 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  59 11 985 356 
Craig Smith Queensbury Running Club M40  59 12 992 356 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  59 12 1064 356 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  59 18 1000 357 
Joanne Harper Bramley Breezers F  59 18 1027 357 
Sue Milnes Airecentre Pacers F55  59 19 996 357 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  59 20 1026 357 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  59 23 1006 357 
Jennifer Briedis Unattached F  59 28 1036 358 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40  59 34 1015 358 
Len Shepherd Idle Athletic Club M60  59 36 1045 358 
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F70  59 37 1018 359 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  59 40 1022 359 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  59 43 1030 359 
Nicole Darbyshire Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  59 44 1046 359 
Graham Snowdon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  59 44 1074 359 
Sam Lawton Queensbury Running Club F45  59 45 1032 359 
Dawn Hogan Unattached F50  59 52 1017 360 
Valerie Nicholson Unattached F40  59 53 1076 360 
Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders F35  59 54 1039 360 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 55 1097 360 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50  59 58 1035 361 
Rachel Smith Airecentre Pacers F 00 04 1043 361 
Jody Hill Airecentre Pacers F35 00 04 1044 361 
James Copley Kippax Harriers M35 00 06 1087 361 
Richard Medford Skipton Athletic Club M55 00 10 1040 362 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 00 12 1101 362 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M45 00 13 1052 362 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45 00 20 1069 363 
Wendy Hewitt Unattached F 00 20 1073 363 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35 00 21 1075 363 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F 00 31 1068 364 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F40 00 31 1072 364 
Elspeth Whittaker Queensbury Running Club F45 00 34 1085 364 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60 00 45 1106 365 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F 01 02 1134 367 
Sarah Firth Unattached F40 01 06 1114 367 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35 01 06 1119 367 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60 01 12 1126 368 
Liz Clark South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 01 12 1127 368 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 01 18 1104 369 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M60 01 19 1153 369 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 01 26 1144 369 
Samantha Daniel Bramley Breezers F 01 28 1199 370 
Sharon Barnes Spenborough & District AC F45 01 34 1147 370 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 01 47 1152 372 
Cathryn Smith Unattached F50 01 51 1178 372 
Louise Brace Airecentre Pacers F40 01 52 1185 372 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 01 56 1180 372 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45 02 03 1162 373 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F45 02 13 1221 374 
Brian Swarray Unattached M40 02 13 1227 374 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45 02 15 1223 374 
Philippa Jones Baildon Runners F35 02 17 1172 375 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F35 02 17 1174 375 
Cora Dove Airecentre Pacers F45 02 28 1181 376 
Mark Brook Unattached M40 02 32 1192 376 
Adele Harris Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 02 35 1216 376 
Carolyn Rix Saltaire Striders F55 02 46 1187 378 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35 02 51 1205 378 
Jenny Colwell Saltaire Striders F45 02 52 1262 378 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F50 02 52 1263 378 
Amy Harris Airecentre Pacers F 03 00 1207 379 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 03 01 1203 379 
Matthew Dunwell Airecentre Pacers M 03 01 1206 379 
Jan Falukner Pudsey Runners F 03 04 1228 379 
Jackie Cliffe Dragons Running Club F50 03 13 1255 380 
Rajeeva Singh David Lloyd M50 03 20 1217 381 
Danyelle McHale Bramley Breezers F 03 21 1202 381 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 03 33 1236 382 
Ambir Pun Bradford Airedale M50 03 37 1261 383 
Ian Rodley Unattached M 03 38 1256 383 
Chrisie Emmonds Unattached F 03 39 1258 383 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55 03 40 1234 383 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F 03 42 1241 383 
Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers M45 03 43 1230 383 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 04 06 1288 386 
Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers F 04 12 1264 386 
Charlotte Peel Bramley Breezers F 04 22 1294 387 
Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners F50 04 22 1301 387 
Helen Charles Unattached F40 04 27 1284 388 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50 04 27 1307 388 
Colette Croft Unattached F40 04 35 1291 388 
Sheila Bugg Saltaire Striders F40 04 36 1300 389 
Rebecca Hirst Airecentre Pacers F35 04 42 1281 389 
Amanda Gibbons Unattached F50 04 46 1321 390 
Usman Akram Bingley Harriers M 04 56 1302 391 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50 05 03 1310 391 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 05 05 1344 391 
Mary Hodgkiss Keighley & Craven AC F60 05 07 1315 392 
Alison Shooter Unattached F50 05 16 1338 393 
Amy Walton Farsley Flyers F 05 18 1351 393 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F 05 23 1308 393 
Claire Bruno Baildon Runners F50 05 28 1324 394 
Tammy Hibbert Hyde Village Striders F40 05 31 1333 394 
Alison Toole Hyde Village Striders F 05 31 1334 394 
Carol Woulds Pudsey Pacers F45 05 47 1329 396 
Theresa Berry Unattached F50 05 58 1356 397 
Julie Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F60 06 09 1371 398 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F 06 21 1380 399 
Abi Hunt Saltaire Striders F 06 22 1355 399 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 06 30 1357 400 
Thomas O'Reilly Unattached M 06 37 1346 401 
Amy Heaton Unattached F 06 38 1376 401 
Martinus Bijl Bingley Harriers M65 06 39 1359 401 
Simone Brook Unattached F 07 03 1383 403 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50 07 16 1390 405 
Heather Bayliss Saltaire Striders F 07 21 1381 405 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40 07 36 1394 407 
Heather Taylor Unattached F 07 50 1384 408 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65 08 07 1416 410 
Catherine Page St Theresas F50 08 11 1449 410 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 12 1433 410 
Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners F 08 26 1425 412 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F 09 07 1442 416 
Adele Gribbin Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 09 27 1469 418 
Faye Goldthorpe Unattached F 09 28 1450 418 
Andrea Stead Keighley & Craven AC F 09 48 1459 420 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F 10 01 1467 421 
Gillian Holmes Unattached F40 10 20 1478 423 
Barbara McGuffie Wakefield Triathlon F70 10 27 1495 424 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6050&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019