View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1767802
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  16 33 1 of 711 206 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 35 2 of 711 219 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 01 3 of 711 225 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  18 07 4 of 711 225 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 09 5 of 711 226 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 22 6 of 711 229 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  18 28 7 of 711 230 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 32 8 of 711 231 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 35 9 of 711 232 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 36 10 of 711 232 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 47 11 of 711 234 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  18 57 12 of 711 236 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  18 59 13 of 711 236 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  19 00 14 of 711 237 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  19 02 15 of 711 237 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  19 10 16 of 711 239 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 19 17 of 711 240 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  19 27 19 of 711 243 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 30 20 of 711 243 
Liam Williams Unattached M  19 32 21 of 711 243 
James Hughes Acre Street Runners M35  19 46 23 of 711 246 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  19 49 24 of 711 247 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 01 25 of 711 249 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  20 06 26 of 711 250 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  20 06 27 of 711 251 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 15 28 of 711 252 
Julia Jagger Hallamshire Harriers F  20 19 29 of 711 253 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 19 30 of 711 253 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40  20 20 31 of 711 254 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  20 25 34 of 711 254 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 31 35 of 711 256 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  20 38 36 of 711 257 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  20 40 38 of 711 258 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 46 40 of 711 259 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 48 41 of 711 259 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  21 00 44 of 711 262 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 01 45 of 711 262 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 13 50 of 711 265 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 14 51 of 711 265 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  21 22 54 of 711 266 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 25 56 of 711 267 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  21 39 62 of 711 270 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 40 63 of 711 270 
Andrew Bennett Tonbridge Athletic Club M  21 50 65 of 711 272 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  21 55 69 of 711 273 
Karl Dransfield Acre Street Runners M  21 57 72 of 711 273 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  22 10 77 of 711 276 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 12 78 of 711 276 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  22 12 79 of 711 276 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 14 81 of 711 277 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 18 83 of 711 278 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 25 87 of 711 280 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 35 89 of 711 282 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 36 91 of 711 281 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 43 97 of 711 283 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  22 45 99 of 711 283 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 46 101 of 711 284 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 47 102 of 711 284 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  22 49 104 of 711 284 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 51 105 of 711 284 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 54 107 of 711 285 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  22 55 108 of 711 286 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 55 109 of 711 286 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 05 115 of 711 288 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F45  23 07 119 of 711 288 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 12 121 of 711 289 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  23 38 132 of 711 295 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 42 134 of 711 295 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  23 45 137 of 711 296 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  23 46 138 of 711 296 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  23 47 139 of 711 297 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 51 143 of 711 297 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 51 144 of 711 297 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 52 145 of 711 298 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  23 54 146 of 711 298 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  23 55 148 of 711 298 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 56 150 of 711 299 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 03 154 of 711 300 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 10 158 of 711 301 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 21 164 of 711 304 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 24 167 of 711 304 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 26 168 of 711 305 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  24 27 170 of 711 305 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 39 176 of 711 307 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 39 177 of 711 307 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  24 41 178 of 711 307 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 44 179 of 711 308 
Reece Turner St Theresas M  24 46 180 of 711 309 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  24 51 184 of 711 310 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  24 53 187 of 711 310 
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions F40  24 53 188 of 711 310 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 55 189 of 711 311 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 57 190 of 711 311 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  24 58 191 of 711 311 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 08 199 of 711 313 
Milo Wood Unattached M  25 13 202 of 711 314 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 16 204 of 711 315 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 18 207 of 711 315 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  25 19 208 of 711 316 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  25 20 209 of 711 316 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  25 23 213 of 711 316 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M40  25 39 223 of 711 320 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  25 44 228 of 711 321 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  25 47 230 of 711 322 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  25 49 231 of 711 322 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 55 236 of 711 323 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 01 240 of 711 324 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 27 266 of 711 330 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55  26 31 269 of 711 331 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  26 33 271 of 711 331 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 34 272 of 711 331 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 39 274 of 711 332 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 00 287 of 711 336 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 01 289 of 711 336 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 05 292 of 711 337 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 15 299 of 711 339 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 20 302 of 711 340 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 30 306 of 711 342 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 35 311 of 711 344 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 41 318 of 711 345 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  27 55 324 of 711 348 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 56 326 of 711 348 
Jack Kirk Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  27 58 328 of 711 349 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  27 59 330 of 711 349 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 14 341 of 711 352 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  28 15 342 of 711 352 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 21 349 of 711 354 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 22 350 of 711 354 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 24 353 of 711 354 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  28 37 366 of 711 356 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  28 53 382 of 711 360 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 54 383 of 711 360 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 04 385 of 711 362 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 04 386 of 711 362 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  29 09 388 of 711 364 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  29 10 389 of 711 363 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 14 392 of 711 364 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  29 19 397 of 711 365 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 21 400 of 711 366 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  29 24 401 of 711 366 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  29 33 405 of 711 369 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  29 44 409 of 711 370 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  29 45 410 of 711 371 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  29 47 412 of 711 371 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 49 413 of 711 372 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 51 415 of 711 372 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 55 419 of 711 373 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 59 422 of 711 373 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  30 03 429 of 711 375 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  30 08 435 of 711 375 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  30 16 441 of 711 378 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 16 442 of 711 377 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  30 19 447 of 711 378 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 35 458 of 711 381 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  30 39 460 of 711 382 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 50 464 of 711 384 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  31 00 467 of 711 386 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  31 03 473 of 711 387 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 04 476 of 711 387 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 07 479 of 711 388 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 07 480 of 711 388 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  31 08 481 of 711 388 
Lisa Meeks Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 15 489 of 711 390 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  31 26 496 of 711 392 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 27 498 of 711 392 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  31 35 502 of 711 394 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 36 503 of 711 394 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 53 515 of 711 398 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  32 12 523 of 711 402 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  32 31 529 of 711 405 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  32 32 530 of 711 405 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  32 38 536 of 711 407 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 39 537 of 711 407 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  32 40 538 of 711 407 
Michael Seddon Mersey Tri M35  33 19 568 of 711 416 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 29 575 of 711 418 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  33 46 581 of 711 421 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 47 583 of 711 421 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  34 07 591 of 711 425 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  34 09 593 of 711 426 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  34 16 596 of 711 427 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  34 32 601 of 711 430 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  34 35 604 of 711 431 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  34 46 611 of 711 433 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 48 613 of 711 434 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 50 615 of 711 434 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  34 58 619 of 711 436 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  35 05 620 of 711 438 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  35 27 623 of 711 442 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  36 54 641 of 711 460 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  37 04 644 of 711 462 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  37 20 651 of 711 465 
James Taylor Huddersfield Road Runners M65  37 28 654 of 711 467 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  37 40 658 of 711 469 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 52 659 of 711 472 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  37 56 660 of 711 473 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  38 03 663 of 711 474 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  39 01 678 of 711 486 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  39 35 684 of 711 493 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  56 00 711 of 711 698 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6053&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019