View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667691
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 25th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tautvydas Kopustas Unattached M  16 33 1 of 505 197 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  16 59 2 of 505 203 
George Ravenhall Hillingdon Athletics Club M  17 13 3 of 505 205 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  17 21 4 of 505 207 
Rupert Jordan Unattached M  17 28 5 of 505 208 
Adam Sumnall Unattached M  17 57 6 of 505 214 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  18 13 7 of 505 217 
Rob Daly Rounday Runners M  18 16 8 of 505 218 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 20 9 of 505 219 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 26 10 of 505 220 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  18 30 11 of 505 221 
Rizwaan Malik Unattached M  18 39 12 of 505 222 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M40  18 54 13 of 505 225 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  18 55 14 of 505 226 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 11 16 of 505 229 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 27 18 of 505 232 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 29 19 of 505 232 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  19 34 20 of 505 233 
James Norman Unattached M  19 35 21 of 505 233 
Ander Aizpuru Unattached M  19 36 22 of 505 233 
Jack Slater Unattached M  19 37 23 of 505 234 
Tom Hutchings Unattached M45  19 38 24 of 505 234 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  19 56 28 of 505 238 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  19 57 29 of 505 238 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 24 37 of 505 243 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 28 38 of 505 244 
Ryan Owens Abbey Runners M35  20 38 39 of 505 246 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  20 42 41 of 505 247 
Bernie Hutchinson Kent Athletic Club M60  20 49 44 of 505 248 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 51 45 of 505 249 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 11 46 of 505 253 11 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 12 47 of 505 253 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 27 50 of 505 256 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 29 51 of 505 256 25 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  21 44 55 of 505 259 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 50 57 of 505 261 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  21 51 58 of 505 261 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 58 63 of 505 262 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 09 65 of 505 264 
John Armstrong Grimsby Triathlon Club M40  22 16 71 of 505 266 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  22 23 75 of 505 267 
Becky Freeburn Horsforth Harriers F  22 26 76 of 505 268 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 31 80 of 505 269 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 36 86 of 505 269 
Danny Sroda Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 41 90 of 505 271 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  22 49 94 of 505 272 11 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  23 03 96 of 505 275 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F45  23 14 99 of 505 277 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  23 24 102 of 505 279 
Ian Bailey Rounday Runners M50  23 36 107 of 505 282 
Zejun Yao Unattached M  23 37 108 of 505 281 
Imogen Idle Valley Striders F  23 44 111 of 505 283 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 46 113 of 505 284 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M60  23 48 116 of 505 284 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 52 118 of 505 285 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 01 121 of 505 287 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 02 122 of 505 287 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  24 07 125 of 505 288 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  24 20 131 of 505 290 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  24 24 134 of 505 291 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  24 26 135 of 505 292 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 31 141 of 505 293 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  24 32 143 of 505 293 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  24 38 149 of 505 294 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  24 39 150 of 505 294 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  24 41 154 of 505 295 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  24 42 155 of 505 295 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F35  24 44 159 of 505 295 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  24 45 161 of 505 295 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 46 162 of 505 296 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 48 163 of 505 296 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 51 167 of 505 296 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 57 171 of 505 298 
John Kavanagh Macclesfield Harriers AC M60  24 59 174 of 505 298 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  25 07 180 of 505 300 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 09 183 of 505 300 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M45  25 10 184 of 505 300 
George Batty Vegan Runners UK M  25 11 185 of 505 300 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  25 22 186 of 505 303 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  25 35 189 of 505 305 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  25 37 190 of 505 305 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  25 50 200 of 505 308 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F  25 52 202 of 505 309 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  25 56 203 of 505 309 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  26 00 205 of 505 310 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 00 206 of 505 310 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  26 04 207 of 505 311 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  26 13 211 of 505 312 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  26 16 214 of 505 313 
Lizzie Kershaw York Triathlon Club  F35  26 20 218 of 505 314 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 21 221 of 505 314 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 24 224 of 505 315 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  26 25 226 of 505 315 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  26 27 229 of 505 316 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  26 27 230 of 505 316 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  26 28 231 of 505 316 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 30 232 of 505 316 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 38 235 of 505 317 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  26 39 239 of 505 318 14 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 44 244 of 505 319 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 45 245 of 505 319 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  26 57 254 of 505 322 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 12 262 of 505 325 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  27 13 263 of 505 324 
Joe Biggs Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  27 18 267 of 505 326 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  27 18 268 of 505 326 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  27 26 272 of 505 327 
Clare Webster Leeds University F  27 30 274 of 505 328 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 37 276 of 505 330 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 50 283 of 505 332 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 58 288 of 505 334 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 02 291 of 505 334 10 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  28 02 292 of 505 334 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 02 293 of 505 334 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  28 04 295 of 505 335 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  28 08 298 of 505 335 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 09 299 of 505 336 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 10 300 of 505 336 11 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 12 301 of 505 336 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  28 49 314 of 505 344 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 18 323 of 505 350 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 19 324 of 505 350 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 37 330 of 505 353 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 42 334 of 505 354 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  29 42 336 of 505 354 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  29 46 338 of 505 355 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 47 339 of 505 355 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 06 347 of 505 359 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 18 354 of 505 362 
Frances Bilby Wellingborough & District AC F60  30 45 360 of 505 367 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 11 369 of 505 372 
Caroline Faithwaite Horsforth Harriers F50  31 19 372 of 505 374 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 53 383 of 505 380 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  31 55 384 of 505 381 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 58 387 of 505 381 
Sarah Baker Hyde Park Harriers F  31 59 388 of 505 382 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  32 03 390 of 505 382 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 29 400 of 505 388 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  32 31 401 of 505 388 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  32 59 409 of 505 394 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  33 17 412 of 505 397 
Rebecca Saul Saltaire Striders F  34 21 425 of 505 410 
Eleanor Parkhill Hyde Park Harriers F  34 27 428 of 505 411 
Harriet Hill Horsforth Harriers F  34 52 433 of 505 416 
James Corah Kirkstall Harriers M40  34 57 435 of 505 417 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  35 59 446 of 505 429 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  36 01 447 of 505 430 
Jessica Lyon-Wilson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  36 24 450 of 505 434 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  36 30 458 of 505 436 
Sabrina Jeffreys Oakwell Running Bears F40  36 53 460 of 505 440 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F35  37 06 462 of 505 443 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  37 33 465 of 505 448 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  37 53 466 of 505 452 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  41 09 485 of 505 491 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  42 05 490 of 505 502 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  42 07 491 of 505 503 
Jo Jeffery Oakwell Running Bears F45  46 30 500 of 505 554 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 07 05 503 of 505 800 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35 07 05 504 of 505 800 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 07 12 505 of 505 802 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6054&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021