View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1735283
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 17th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Chan Unattached M  32 36 1 of 497 206 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  32 43 2 of 497 207 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  33 32 3 of 497 212 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  34 00 4 of 497 215 
Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  34 01 5 of 497 215 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M35  34 26 6 of 497 218 
Phil Skelton Steel City Striders M35  34 40 7 of 497 219 
Simon Wright Northern Vets M50  34 45 8 of 497 220 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 56 9 of 497 221 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 09 10 of 497 222 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 33 11 of 497 225 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  35 41 12 of 497 226 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  35 50 13 of 497 227 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40  35 57 14 of 497 227 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M45  35 59 15 of 497 228 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  36 00 16 of 497 228 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 18 17 of 497 230 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  36 18 18 of 497 230 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M35  36 24 19 of 497 230 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M35  36 33 20 of 497 231 
Doug Banks Steel City Striders M35  36 44 21 of 497 232 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  36 51 22 of 497 233 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  36 55 23 of 497 234 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 00 24 of 497 234 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  37 00 25 of 497 234 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  37 06 27 of 497 235 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  37 07 28 of 497 235 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M35  37 08 26 of 497 235 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  37 12 29 of 497 235 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  37 18 30 of 497 236 15 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45  37 33 31 of 497 238 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  37 39 32 of 497 238 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  37 40 33 of 497 238 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  37 46 37 of 497 239 
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M40  37 47 36 of 497 239 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M  37 48 34 of 497 239 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  37 49 35 of 497 239 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  37 55 38 of 497 240 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  37 55 39 of 497 240 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M35  37 58 40 of 497 240 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35  38 05 41 of 497 241 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 05 42 of 497 241 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40  38 10 43 of 497 241 12 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F  38 11 44 of 497 242 20 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 17 45 of 497 242 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  38 20 46 of 497 243 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 28 47 of 497 243 
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders M  38 34 48 of 497 244 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  38 44 49 of 497 245 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 44 50 of 497 245 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  38 52 51 of 497 246 
Peter Vickers Doncaster Athletic Club M35  38 56 52 of 497 246 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55  39 03 53 of 497 247 14 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40  39 05 57 of 497 247 13 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  39 13 54 of 497 248 25 
Alex Wyke-Ulliott Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 17 55 of 497 249 
Maurice Rodwell Doncaster Athletic Club M50  39 18 56 of 497 249 
Darrell Bright Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  39 18 58 of 497 249 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  39 24 59 of 497 249 
Martin Hookway Doncaster Athletic Club M35  39 29 60 of 497 250 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M40  39 41 61 of 497 251 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M35  39 41 62 of 497 251 11 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  39 47 63 of 497 252 25 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 49 64 of 497 252 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  39 50 66 of 497 252 
Chris Lawson Doncaster Athletic Club M45  39 53 65 of 497 252 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  40 07 69 of 497 254 19 
James Smith Steel City Striders M35  40 08 70 of 497 254 17 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50  40 09 68 of 497 254 
Ronan Charlton Steel City Striders M  40 11 71 of 497 254 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 11 72 of 497 254 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  40 26 75 of 497 256 21 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  40 26 76 of 497 256 
Steve McAleavy Unattached M45  40 27 73 of 497 255 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 29 74 of 497 256 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  40 31 77 of 497 256 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M45  40 31 79 of 497 256 13 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F45  40 32 78 of 497 256 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55  40 42 80 of 497 258 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M55  40 53 81 of 497 259 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  40 54 82 of 497 259 
Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  40 56 86 of 497 259 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  40 57 83 of 497 259 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  41 05 84 of 497 260 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  41 05 85 of 497 260 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  41 08 88 of 497 260 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  41 11 89 of 497 261 23 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M45  41 21 91 of 497 262 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  41 23 92 of 497 262 10 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  41 34 94 of 497 263 11 
Michael Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club M  41 38 96 of 497 263 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  41 40 99 of 497 264 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  41 41 97 of 497 264 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 47 104 of 497 264 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  41 49 100 of 497 265 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45  41 49 101 of 497 265 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M55  41 52 102 of 497 265 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45  41 54 103 of 497 265 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  41 55 105 of 497 265 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M35  41 57 106 of 497 265 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M45  42 02 107 of 497 266 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F40  42 04 110 of 497 266 
Joanne Goodier Doncaster Athletic Club F40  42 05 109 of 497 266 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  42 14 111 of 497 267 15 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M55  42 17 112 of 497 268 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M35  42 18 115 of 497 268 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  42 19 114 of 497 268 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  42 21 116 of 497 268 
Craig Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  42 21 118 of 497 268 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  42 24 117 of 497 268 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  42 30 119 of 497 269 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M  42 34 120 of 497 269 25 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  42 48 125 of 497 271 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45  42 49 123 of 497 271 25 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40  42 49 124 of 497 271 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60  42 49 127 of 497 271 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  42 52 126 of 497 271 23 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  42 56 128 of 497 272 12 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  42 58 131 of 497 272 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50  42 59 130 of 497 272 25 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M45  42 59 133 of 497 272 
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley Athletic Club F35  43 00 132 of 497 272 25 
Mick Flaherty Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 03 129 of 497 272 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  43 05 136 of 497 273 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50  43 06 135 of 497 273 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  43 10 134 of 497 273 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  43 21 138 of 497 274 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  43 24 139 of 497 275 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  43 25 141 of 497 275 21 
Caroline French-Harling Barnsley Athletic Club F35  43 26 142 of 497 275 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M55  43 28 140 of 497 275 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55  43 38 145 of 497 276 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  43 42 144 of 497 276 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M  43 44 149 of 497 277 10 
Luke Osbon Doncaster Athletic Club M  43 47 147 of 497 277 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50  43 48 146 of 497 277 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  43 50 148 of 497 277 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M40  43 57 151 of 497 278 13 
Nathan Murphy Danum Harriers  M  43 58 150 of 497 278 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  44 02 153 of 497 279 
Amy Duck Steel City Striders F  44 03 155 of 497 279 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  44 09 154 of 497 279 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  44 11 156 of 497 280 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  44 11 158 of 497 280 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45  44 12 157 of 497 280 22 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50  44 13 152 of 497 280 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  44 21 160 of 497 281 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M45  44 24 159 of 497 281 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M40  44 24 161 of 497 281 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  44 29 162 of 497 281 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50  44 29 164 of 497 281 
Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  44 31 166 of 497 282 
Peter Cooper Unattached M  44 36 163 of 497 282 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M50  44 45 170 of 497 283 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  44 47 167 of 497 283 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M45  44 47 168 of 497 283 
Robert Newburn Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 48 172 of 497 283 
David Firth Steel City Striders M  44 49 171 of 497 284 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 51 174 of 497 284 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  44 54 169 of 497 284 
Christopher Hirst Sheffield Running Club M  44 55 175 of 497 284 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  44 57 177 of 497 284 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  45 08 176 of 497 286 
Bob Pringle Steel City Striders M65  45 10 173 of 497 286 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M35  45 20 179 of 497 287 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 22 184 of 497 287 13 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  45 23 178 of 497 287 17 
Richard Horner Sheffield Running Club M40  45 23 181 of 497 287 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 26 183 of 497 287 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35  45 29 185 of 497 288 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45  45 29 187 of 497 288 
John Dutton Rotherham Harriers M55  45 32 186 of 497 288 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M50  45 36 188 of 497 289 25 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45  45 36 189 of 497 289 
Andrew Long Steel City Striders M40  45 37 190 of 497 289 12 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 47 191 of 497 290 
Peter Barnard Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  45 55 192 of 497 291 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45  46 00 198 of 497 291 20 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M45  46 02 193 of 497 291 
Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners M45  46 04 196 of 497 291 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F  46 08 200 of 497 292 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40  46 09 199 of 497 292 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  46 10 205 of 497 292 18 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F35  46 11 197 of 497 292 22 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  46 11 202 of 497 292 
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35  46 12 203 of 497 292 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  46 14 201 of 497 293 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  46 17 204 of 497 293 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35  46 20 210 of 497 293 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  46 23 207 of 497 293 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  46 26 209 of 497 294 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M55  46 28 211 of 497 294 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 32 212 of 497 294 
Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners M50  47 05 217 of 497 298 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50  47 12 215 of 497 299 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M35  47 13 213 of 497 299 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  47 21 219 of 497 300 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M65  47 26 218 of 497 300 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M45  47 31 220 of 497 301 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  47 37 222 of 497 301 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  47 38 224 of 497 301 15 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  47 41 226 of 497 302 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  47 46 223 of 497 302 
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders M45  47 47 225 of 497 302 
Alanna Barron Team Manvers Triathlon F  47 55 228 of 497 303 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35  47 57 230 of 497 303 
Graham Stroud Barnsley Athletic Club M40  48 02 229 of 497 304 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  48 03 227 of 497 304 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40  48 07 235 of 497 304 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  48 08 233 of 497 305 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  48 09 231 of 497 305 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  48 13 232 of 497 305 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55  48 20 238 of 497 306 25 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 20 240 of 497 306 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  48 21 234 of 497 306 
Dean Cope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  48 25 239 of 497 306 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F40  48 26 243 of 497 306 25 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  48 27 241 of 497 307 
Janette Jackson Barnsley Athletic Club F40  48 31 242 of 497 307 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  48 35 244 of 497 307 10 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  48 39 245 of 497 308 25 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 46 246 of 497 309 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  48 52 248 of 497 309 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  49 01 250 of 497 310 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  49 04 249 of 497 310 10 
Leisha Shiner Steel City Striders F  49 05 251 of 497 311 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 07 253 of 497 311 
David Needham Unattached M70  49 13 255 of 497 311 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  49 14 254 of 497 311 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M60  49 18 258 of 497 312 
Caroline Welton Steel City Striders F45  49 23 259 of 497 312 
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F50  49 24 257 of 497 313 25 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M40  49 27 256 of 497 313 19 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65  49 27 260 of 497 313 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  49 27 262 of 497 313 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M35  49 32 264 of 497 313 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F60  49 37 265 of 497 314 
Timothy Lloyd Team Manvers Triathlon M  49 40 266 of 497 314 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  49 41 261 of 497 314 25 
Trevor Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M55  49 42 263 of 497 314 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  49 55 269 of 497 316 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  50 07 267 of 497 317 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  50 08 275 of 497 317 
Michelle Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F40  50 13 270 of 497 318 
Keith Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65  50 16 272 of 497 318 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  50 18 271 of 497 318 20 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  50 18 281 of 497 318 25 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  50 19 273 of 497 318 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  50 23 280 of 497 319 25 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F45  50 26 277 of 497 319 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  50 26 278 of 497 319 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  50 27 274 of 497 319 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M  50 31 284 of 497 320 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  50 34 283 of 497 320 18 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F  50 43 285 of 497 321 
Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders M45  50 55 288 of 497 322 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  50 56 287 of 497 322 
Ailsa Storey Penistone Footpath Runners F  50 57 286 of 497 322 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  51 04 291 of 497 323 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50  51 07 292 of 497 323 25 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 17 294 of 497 324 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50  51 34 299 of 497 326 
Richard Clamp Steel City Striders M40  51 36 302 of 497 326 
Sharon Maughan Unattached F45  51 37 297 of 497 326 
Andrea Robinson Doncaster Athletic Club F45  51 39 298 of 497 327 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F  51 39 301 of 497 327 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  51 40 305 of 497 327 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50  51 46 304 of 497 328 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F40  51 48 303 of 497 328 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 52 308 of 497 328 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  51 57 306 of 497 329 
Victoria Muscroft Steel City Striders F45  52 01 309 of 497 329 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  52 07 313 of 497 330 12 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  52 08 314 of 497 330 10 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50  52 09 310 of 497 330 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  52 14 316 of 497 330 
Emma Kingston Steel City Striders F45  52 16 315 of 497 331 
Rob Peach Doncaster Athletic Club M40  52 18 311 of 497 331 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  52 18 317 of 497 331 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  52 23 318 of 497 331 19 
Dawn Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club F55  52 24 319 of 497 332 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65  52 26 320 of 497 332 
Julie Reeves Ackworth Road Runners F35  52 28 321 of 497 332 
Michelle Saxby Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45  52 41 323 of 497 333 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55  52 41 325 of 497 333 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F40  52 50 328 of 497 334 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  52 50 329 of 497 334 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  52 53 326 of 497 335 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  52 58 332 of 497 335 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  53 03 330 of 497 336 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  53 05 334 of 497 336 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  53 07 327 of 497 336 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  53 11 333 of 497 336 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F40  53 12 335 of 497 337 
Vicci Lomax Team Manvers Triathlon F  53 12 337 of 497 337 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45  53 18 342 of 497 337 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  53 21 341 of 497 338 
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers F45  53 21 345 of 497 338 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  53 26 344 of 497 338 
Holly Illingworth Rothwell Harriers F  53 29 338 of 497 338 
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners F  53 38 346 of 497 339 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  53 42 343 of 497 340 25 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  53 42 348 of 497 340 18 
Clive Parker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  53 48 347 of 497 340 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60  53 50 352 of 497 341 12 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  53 53 351 of 497 341 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50  54 00 355 of 497 342 
Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F50  54 07 356 of 497 342 
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  54 11 353 of 497 343 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M70  54 11 354 of 497 343 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45  54 20 357 of 497 344 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  54 39 364 of 497 346 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F  54 41 362 of 497 346 25 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  54 50 361 of 497 347 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  54 54 367 of 497 347 25 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  55 04 366 of 497 348 
Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club F50  55 09 365 of 497 349 
Laura Leslie Team Manvers Triathlon F  55 10 368 of 497 349 
Nigel McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners M60  55 31 371 of 497 351 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  55 40 372 of 497 352 
Nina Williams Ackworth Road Runners F45  55 40 373 of 497 352 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  55 47 376 of 497 353 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M65  55 51 378 of 497 353 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F50  55 52 377 of 497 353 25 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F45  55 59 375 of 497 354 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 01 380 of 497 354 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F35  56 10 379 of 497 355 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  56 23 385 of 497 357 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 24 387 of 497 357 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45  56 26 383 of 497 357 25 
Sarah-jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners F35  56 28 382 of 497 357 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  56 28 388 of 497 357 
Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers F55  56 32 386 of 497 358 
David Sears Maltby Running Club M65  56 39 390 of 497 358 
Stephanie Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F  56 49 391 of 497 359 
Stephen Gilmer Steel City Striders M35  56 51 392 of 497 360 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  56 55 395 of 497 360 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 58 394 of 497 360 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  56 59 393 of 497 361 25 
Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners F40  57 06 398 of 497 361 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  57 19 400 of 497 363 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  57 22 399 of 497 363 
Ella Cook Ackworth Road Runners F  57 22 403 of 497 363 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40  57 22 404 of 497 363 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  57 31 405 of 497 364 
Honor Hamshaw Kimberworth Striders F  57 37 401 of 497 365 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  57 44 408 of 497 365 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  57 56 410 of 497 367 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55  57 57 409 of 497 367 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  58 05 411 of 497 367 
Maxine Whitworth Steel City Striders F50  58 24 412 of 497 369 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F35  58 31 416 of 497 370 25 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F55  58 36 414 of 497 371 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  58 38 415 of 497 371 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40  58 43 417 of 497 371 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  58 49 419 of 497 372 10 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55  58 53 421 of 497 373 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  59 19 422 of 497 375 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60  59 39 424 of 497 377 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45  59 40 425 of 497 378 20 
Jodie Hayward Ackworth Road Runners F35 00 00 427 of 497 380 
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers F35 00 10 430 of 497 381 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45 00 35 433 of 497 383 25 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F 00 38 431 of 497 384 25 
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club M40 00 55 434 of 497 385 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 00 59 435 of 497 386 
Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club F40 01 25 436 of 497 389 15 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 01 25 437 of 497 389 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50 02 48 444 of 497 397 
Sophie Smith Doncaster Athletic Club F 03 47 450 of 497 404 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45 03 49 451 of 497 404 
Kelly Hirst Ackworth Road Runners F 03 54 452 of 497 404 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F45 04 02 453 of 497 405 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 04 13 454 of 497 406 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F35 04 21 455 of 497 407 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 04 51 458 of 497 410 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40 04 57 459 of 497 411 
Jayne Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club F45 05 17 461 of 497 413 
Graham Nield Steel City Striders M60 05 20 460 of 497 413 
Helen Hughes Unattached F45 05 29 463 of 497 414 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F55 05 58 464 of 497 417 
Tracy Anderson Team Manvers Triathlon F 06 05 465 of 497 418 
Rose Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F45 06 23 467 of 497 420 
Sally Ward Clowne Road Runners F50 06 24 468 of 497 420 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 06 25 466 of 497 420 25 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 07 04 469 of 497 424 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F45 07 14 472 of 497 425 
Ellen Quinn Barnsley Harriers F 07 15 470 of 497 425 23 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 07 48 474 of 497 429 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 08 32 478 of 497 434 
Laura Herbert Doncaster Athletic Club F 08 40 479 of 497 434 
Rebecca Rowbottom Doncaster Athletic Club F 08 41 480 of 497 435 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60 09 20 481 of 497 439 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35 09 21 482 of 497 439 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F50 09 34 483 of 497 440 
Andrew Hughes Doncaster Athletic Club M45 09 53 484 of 497 442 
Bryony Deighton Doncaster Athletic Club F 09 54 485 of 497 442 
Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers F45 10 25 486 of 497 446 
Brian Isam Barnsley Harriers M70 12 10 487 of 497 457 
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35 14 06 489 of 497 469 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 14 30 490 of 497 471 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40 14 30 491 of 497 471 25 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M 16 31 493 of 497 484 
Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 17 40 495 of 497 491 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 26 55 497 of 497 550 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6082&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019