View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857632
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 3rd May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  15 43 1 of 417 190 
Euan Brennan Ilkley Harriers M  15 46 2 of 417 190 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  16 17 3 of 417 197 
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers M  16 21 4 of 417 197 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  16 24 5 of 417 198 
Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners M  16 30 6 of 417 199 
Dominic Coy Ilkley Harriers M  16 36 7 of 417 200 
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M35  16 42 8 of 417 202 
Andrew Cartwright Wakefield Harriers M40  16 45 9 of 417 202 
David Hunt Queensbury Running Club M35  16 47 11 of 417 203 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  16 47 12 of 417 203 
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers M  16 49 10 of 417 203 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 01 13 of 417 206 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M  17 04 15 of 417 206 
George Ravenhall Unattached M  17 05 14 of 417 206 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  17 07 16 of 417 207 
Gary Johnson Otley Athletic Club M  17 08 17 of 417 207 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  17 13 18 of 417 208 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  17 18 19 of 417 209 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 20 20 of 417 209 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  17 24 21 of 417 210 
John Robson St Theresas M40  17 26 22 of 417 211 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 28 23 of 417 211 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M35  17 30 24 of 417 211 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  17 37 25 of 417 213 
David Hodkin Kirkstall Harriers M  17 37 26 of 417 213 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 37 27 of 417 213 
James Askew Bingley Harriers M  17 44 28 of 417 214 
Tom Lynch Otley Athletic Club M  17 49 29 of 417 215 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M35  17 53 31 of 417 216 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  17 56 30 of 417 217 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M  17 56 33 of 417 217 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  17 57 32 of 417 217 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  18 02 34 of 417 218 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35  18 05 35 of 417 218 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  18 05 36 of 417 218 
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers M45  18 06 37 of 417 219 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 10 38 of 417 219 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  18 10 39 of 417 219 
Alex Wyke-Ulliott Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 12 40 of 417 220 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M35  18 14 41 of 417 220 
John Hopkinson Keighley & Craven AC M45  18 24 43 of 417 222 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  18 25 42 of 417 222 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M  18 25 44 of 417 222 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 26 45 of 417 223 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F  18 26 46 of 417 223 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  18 30 47 of 417 223 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M40  18 33 48 of 417 224 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 34 49 of 417 224 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 34 50 of 417 224 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M  18 36 51 of 417 225 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  18 36 53 of 417 225 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  18 39 52 of 417 225 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  18 39 55 of 417 225 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  18 42 54 of 417 226 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  18 44 61 of 417 226 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  18 45 56 of 417 226 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  18 45 57 of 417 226 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  18 46 60 of 417 227 
Adam Rhodes Ilkley Harriers M  18 47 59 of 417 227 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  18 49 58 of 417 227 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  18 51 62 of 417 228 
Robert Williams Bingley Harriers M35  18 55 63 of 417 229 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  18 56 65 of 417 229 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  18 57 68 of 417 229 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  18 59 64 of 417 229 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  19 01 66 of 417 230 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 06 67 of 417 231 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  19 06 69 of 417 231 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 10 71 of 417 232 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40  19 14 72 of 417 232 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  19 17 82 of 417 233 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M45  19 20 76 of 417 234 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 21 88 of 417 234 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  19 22 73 of 417 234 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 23 79 of 417 234 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  19 24 81 of 417 234 
Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club F35  19 25 78 of 417 235 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  19 26 77 of 417 235 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  19 26 80 of 417 235 
David Johnson Halifax Harriers M  19 28 84 of 417 235 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  19 30 83 of 417 236 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40  19 33 86 of 417 236 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M55  19 33 89 of 417 236 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 34 85 of 417 236 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M40  19 34 87 of 417 236 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40  19 34 90 of 417 236 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M  19 34 91 of 417 236 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45  19 37 93 of 417 237 
Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers F45  19 39 92 of 417 237 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  19 39 94 of 417 237 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 39 95 of 417 237 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  19 39 99 of 417 237 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  19 43 96 of 417 238 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  19 44 98 of 417 238 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  19 45 100 of 417 239 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 45 105 of 417 239 
Ellie Kitchen Unattached F  19 46 97 of 417 239 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  19 46 104 of 417 239 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  19 48 106 of 417 239 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 49 101 of 417 239 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  19 49 110 of 417 239 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  19 51 111 of 417 240 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  19 52 102 of 417 240 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  19 53 103 of 417 240 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  19 55 109 of 417 241 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  19 57 108 of 417 241 
Paul Disney Saltaire Striders M45  19 57 115 of 417 241 
Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers M  19 58 107 of 417 241 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 00 112 of 417 242 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M45  20 01 113 of 417 242 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F55  20 04 114 of 417 242 
Russell Cliffe Valley Striders M40  20 04 116 of 417 242 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  20 08 124 of 417 243 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  20 09 118 of 417 243 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50  20 10 119 of 417 244 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  20 13 117 of 417 244 
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35  20 14 127 of 417 244 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  20 15 123 of 417 245 
Russell Naylor Eccleshill Road Runners M35  20 15 128 of 417 245 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  20 17 121 of 417 245 
Katie Roe Abbey Runners F35  20 17 122 of 417 245 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M  20 17 125 of 417 245 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 19 131 of 417 245 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M35  20 21 126 of 417 246 
Kay Pearce Pudsey & Bramley F35  20 22 135 of 417 246 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  20 23 130 of 417 246 
Tom Moran Northowram Pumas M  20 23 132 of 417 246 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  20 25 141 of 417 247 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  20 28 129 of 417 247 
Dan MacKenzie Eccleshill Road Runners M60  20 30 134 of 417 248 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F40  20 33 137 of 417 248 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  20 34 133 of 417 248 
Taylor Sebright-Pickard Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 34 138 of 417 248 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 36 139 of 417 249 
Suzanne Sharman Pudsey & Bramley F35  20 44 145 of 417 250 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 45 142 of 417 251 
Laura Knowles Keighley & Craven AC F  20 48 143 of 417 251 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  20 49 146 of 417 252 
Naomi Armitage Rotherham Harriers F  20 50 144 of 417 252 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  20 56 147 of 417 253 
Matthew Roberts Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 56 148 of 417 253 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  21 00 149 of 417 254 
Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC M60  21 00 151 of 417 254 
Catherine Westhead Ilkley Harriers F  21 02 153 of 417 254 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35  21 02 155 of 417 254 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 03 150 of 417 254 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  21 03 156 of 417 254 
Stephen Brown Baildon Runners M40  21 03 158 of 417 254 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 04 152 of 417 255 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  21 05 157 of 417 255 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  21 07 154 of 417 255 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 11 159 of 417 256 
Nina Pearce Ilkley Harriers F  21 13 162 of 417 256 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  21 16 160 of 417 257 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 16 161 of 417 257 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 18 163 of 417 257 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  21 21 166 of 417 258 
Catherine Garbutt Horsforth Harriers F  21 28 173 of 417 259 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  21 29 169 of 417 260 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M55  21 30 167 of 417 260 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  21 31 171 of 417 260 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  21 33 174 of 417 260 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55  21 33 179 of 417 260 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  21 34 168 of 417 261 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50  21 34 170 of 417 261 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  21 35 177 of 417 261 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  21 36 189 of 417 261 
Ian Dowsland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  21 37 176 of 417 261 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  21 38 172 of 417 261 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  21 38 175 of 417 261 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  21 40 182 of 417 262 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  21 42 181 of 417 262 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F  21 44 178 of 417 263 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M45  21 46 185 of 417 263 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F  21 48 180 of 417 263 
Edward Jones Bradford Airedale M45  21 48 187 of 417 263 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  21 50 186 of 417 264 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  21 54 191 of 417 265 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 57 190 of 417 265 
Laura Ryall Bradford Airedale F  21 58 188 of 417 265 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  21 58 192 of 417 265 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  22 05 195 of 417 267 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  22 05 204 of 417 267 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  22 07 209 of 417 267 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45  22 08 198 of 417 267 
Anand Raval Keighley & Craven AC M35  22 10 200 of 417 268 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M  22 12 202 of 417 268 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  22 13 196 of 417 268 
Elizabeth McDonnell Northowram Pumas F40  22 14 199 of 417 269 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M60  22 18 217 of 417 269 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  22 19 201 of 417 270 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F35  22 20 203 of 417 270 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45  22 27 220 of 417 271 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 29 205 of 417 272 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 29 211 of 417 272 
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M55  22 30 207 of 417 272 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  22 30 214 of 417 272 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  22 31 208 of 417 272 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  22 32 206 of 417 272 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M50  22 32 212 of 417 272 
Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers M60  22 36 216 of 417 273 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 39 222 of 417 274 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  22 40 219 of 417 274 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  22 45 223 of 417 275 
Caroline Howe Ilkley Harriers F35  22 47 218 of 417 275 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  22 47 221 of 417 275 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  22 48 224 of 417 276 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 50 225 of 417 276 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  22 51 226 of 417 276 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F  23 00 230 of 417 278 
Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers M45  23 03 236 of 417 279 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  23 09 228 of 417 280 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  23 16 237 of 417 281 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  23 19 235 of 417 282 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  23 20 234 of 417 282 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55  23 22 239 of 417 282 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  23 26 233 of 417 283 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F55  23 26 243 of 417 283 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  23 28 242 of 417 284 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F40  23 29 240 of 417 284 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 29 244 of 417 284 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F50  23 32 241 of 417 284 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M45  23 35 245 of 417 285 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  23 36 247 of 417 285 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 38 248 of 417 286 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 42 246 of 417 286 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  23 42 254 of 417 286 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 43 250 of 417 287 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  23 46 253 of 417 287 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 48 249 of 417 288 
Emily Elmes Ilkley Harriers F  23 48 251 of 417 288 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  23 52 252 of 417 288 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  23 57 259 of 417 289 
Rachel Kendall Queensbury Running Club F40  23 58 255 of 417 290 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 59 260 of 417 290 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40  24 00 258 of 417 290 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35  24 01 261 of 417 290 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  24 04 256 of 417 291 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60  24 07 257 of 417 291 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 09 262 of 417 292 
Faye Cameron Airecentre Pacers F40  24 16 266 of 417 293 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35  24 19 263 of 417 294 
Carine Baker Northowram Pumas F  24 21 265 of 417 294 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  24 21 269 of 417 294 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  24 21 270 of 417 294 
Joe Wilson Airecentre Pacers M  24 23 271 of 417 295 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  24 24 272 of 417 295 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 24 277 of 417 295 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  24 28 267 of 417 296 
John Hunt Saltaire Striders M45  24 29 281 of 417 296 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  24 32 282 of 417 296 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  24 34 275 of 417 297 
Jacques Goetz Bradford Airedale M  24 35 268 of 417 297 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 38 273 of 417 298 
Alexandra Carey Airecentre Pacers F35  24 38 279 of 417 298 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60  24 39 280 of 417 298 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  24 40 278 of 417 298 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F35  24 44 276 of 417 299 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60  24 44 285 of 417 299 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40  24 48 283 of 417 300 
Abi Frankland Valley Striders F35  24 48 284 of 417 300 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  24 48 290 of 417 300 
Rachel Smith Baildon Runners F35  24 49 287 of 417 300 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  24 51 286 of 417 300 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  24 54 292 of 417 301 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  24 55 291 of 417 301 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 56 289 of 417 301 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  25 04 288 of 417 303 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 06 294 of 417 303 
Sharron Robinson Bradford Airedale F55  25 08 293 of 417 304 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  25 18 297 of 417 306 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  25 19 298 of 417 306 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  25 23 296 of 417 307 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F  25 26 299 of 417 307 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  25 39 301 of 417 310 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  25 43 306 of 417 311 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  25 47 303 of 417 312 
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders F45  25 49 302 of 417 312 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  25 49 305 of 417 312 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F40  25 50 304 of 417 312 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M45  25 50 308 of 417 312 
Sanjay Singh Rounday Runners M  25 55 310 of 417 313 
Jasvir Nahl Rounday Runners F45  25 55 311 of 417 313 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  25 58 312 of 417 314 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40  26 01 309 of 417 314 
Andrew Alston Idle Athletic Club M50  26 01 313 of 417 314 
David Bruno Baildon Runners M50  26 14 315 of 417 317 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 15 320 of 417 317 
Rahul Mehra Saltaire Striders M45  26 16 316 of 417 317 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  26 18 321 of 417 318 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35  26 23 318 of 417 319 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  26 24 317 of 417 319 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 29 322 of 417 320 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F45  26 30 323 of 417 320 
Emily Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F  26 37 319 of 417 322 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  26 38 326 of 417 322 
Dante Robinson Bradford Airedale M  26 39 324 of 417 322 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  26 46 328 of 417 324 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  26 47 325 of 417 324 
Phil Hammond 100 Marathon Club M55  26 48 327 of 417 324 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  26 55 330 of 417 325 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70  26 56 329 of 417 326 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M60  27 00 333 of 417 326 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 03 331 of 417 327 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  27 03 334 of 417 327 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  27 06 339 of 417 328 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  27 08 340 of 417 328 
Stacey Rushworth Baildon Runners F35  27 09 335 of 417 328 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 12 342 of 417 329 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  27 14 332 of 417 329 
Jacqueline Bywater Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 14 337 of 417 329 
Ian Davison Baildon Runners M70  27 17 341 of 417 330 
Gina Farley Bradford Airedale F50  27 21 338 of 417 331 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  27 25 343 of 417 331 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55  27 25 344 of 417 331 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 27 345 of 417 332 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40  27 40 346 of 417 334 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F60  27 46 347 of 417 336 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 46 349 of 417 336 
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers M70  27 58 352 of 417 338 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 04 350 of 417 339 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F35  28 04 353 of 417 339 
Francesca Coulthread Keighley & Craven AC F  28 07 354 of 417 340 
Laura Wilson Airecentre Pacers F  28 19 355 of 417 342 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 19 356 of 417 342 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35  28 21 358 of 417 343 
Frances Guy Saltaire Striders F50  28 26 357 of 417 344 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 41 359 of 417 347 
Philippa Jones Baildon Runners F35  28 49 360 of 417 348 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  29 13 362 of 417 353 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  29 19 364 of 417 354 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45  29 19 365 of 417 354 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50  29 24 366 of 417 355 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  29 38 367 of 417 358 
Lionne Roper Wharfedale Harriers F35  29 39 369 of 417 358 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65  29 41 368 of 417 359 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50  29 53 370 of 417 361 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  30 02 371 of 417 363 
Monica Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  30 09 373 of 417 364 
Heather Bayliss Saltaire Striders F35  30 11 372 of 417 365 
Dave Cook Airecentre Pacers M50  30 26 375 of 417 368 
Anne Forster Saltaire Striders F60  30 31 374 of 417 369 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  30 36 376 of 417 370 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 42 378 of 417 371 
Mary Hodgkiss Keighley & Craven AC F60  30 44 377 of 417 372 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F50  30 56 380 of 417 374 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 59 381 of 417 375 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 02 383 of 417 375 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55  31 03 379 of 417 375 
Claire Cockcroft Saltaire Striders F40  31 07 382 of 417 376 
Josh Rose Saltaire Striders M  31 18 387 of 417 378 
April Alston Idle Athletic Club F45  31 22 388 of 417 379 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F40  31 23 385 of 417 379 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F  31 33 389 of 417 381 
Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers F50  31 49 390 of 417 385 
Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers F45  31 49 391 of 417 385 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 53 393 of 417 385 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  31 56 392 of 417 386 
Dawn Winkley Airecentre Pacers F45  32 20 394 of 417 391 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F  32 24 395 of 417 392 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F45  32 28 398 of 417 393 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65  32 31 396 of 417 393 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70  32 40 397 of 417 395 
Clair Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders F45  32 56 400 of 417 398 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40  33 12 401 of 417 401 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 15 402 of 417 402 
Patricia Craven Saltaire Striders F60  33 28 404 of 417 405 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 38 405 of 417 407 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 47 406 of 417 408 
Sara Atkinson Saltaire Striders F50  34 27 407 of 417 417 
Carole Short Keighley & Craven AC F60  34 41 408 of 417 419 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 42 409 of 417 420 
Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners F55  34 55 410 of 417 422 
Jackie Rishton Keighley & Craven AC F55  35 14 411 of 417 426 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  35 38 412 of 417 431 
Joseph Harker Durham City Harriers M70  36 04 413 of 417 436 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  36 28 415 of 417 441 
Laura Jackson Keighley & Craven AC F60  36 34 414 of 417 442 
Lyn Wigfield Keighley & Craven AC F70  38 53 416 of 417 470 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60  40 27 417 of 417 489 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6089&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019