View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3693371
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 1st Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  18 10 1 of 114 218 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 24 2 of 114 221 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 02 3 of 114 240 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 08 4 of 114 242 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 13 5 of 114 243 
Robert Foster Unattached M35  20 14 6 of 114 243 
Phillip Robinson Unattached M  20 15 7 of 114 243 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 35 8 of 114 247 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 38 9 of 114 248 
Guntars Avdejevs Unattached M40  20 51 10 of 114 250 
James Roberts Unattached M  20 53 11 of 114 251 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  20 59 12 of 114 252 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 12 13 of 114 255 
Paul Cheston Unattached M  21 23 14 of 114 257 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  21 27 15 of 114 258 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 32 16 of 114 259 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 07 17 of 114 266 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  22 17 18 of 114 267 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  22 21 19 of 114 268 
Jamie Young Unattached M  22 25 20 of 114 269 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 27 21 of 114 270 
Adrian Bradbury Unattached M40  22 28 22 of 114 270 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 34 23 of 114 271 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  22 54 24 of 114 275 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  23 06 25 of 114 277 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 07 26 of 114 278 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  23 11 27 of 114 278 
Jon Margach Unattached M  23 16 28 of 114 279 
Ian Womersley Unattached M45  23 18 29 of 114 280 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 24 30 of 114 281 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 33 31 of 114 283 
Callum Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  23 38 32 of 114 284 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 39 33 of 114 284 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 40 34 of 114 285 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  23 45 35 of 114 286 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M40  24 14 39 of 114 291 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  24 15 40 of 114 292 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  24 16 41 of 114 292 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 42 44 of 114 297 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 47 45 of 114 298 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 57 47 of 114 300 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 05 49 of 114 302 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 08 51 of 114 302 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 11 52 of 114 303 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 20 59 of 114 317 
Jon Wiggett Jog Scotland M45  27 47 73 of 114 334 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 59 76 of 114 336 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M55  28 05 79 of 114 338 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F60  28 23 81 of 114 341 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 32 83 of 114 343 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 28 85 of 114 354 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  30 08 90 of 114 362 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 10 95 of 114 375 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 15 96 of 114 376 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M50  32 49 105 of 114 394 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 18 106 of 114 400 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  35 13 110 of 114 423 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  38 40 113 of 114 465 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6091&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020