View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2175720
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 04 1 of 686 197 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  17 23 2 of 686 201 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 38 3 of 686 204 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  18 01 4 of 686 208 12 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 04 5 of 686 208 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  18 12 6 of 686 210 15 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  18 21 7 of 686 212 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 27 8 of 686 213 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 30 9 of 686 213 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 33 10 of 686 214 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 41 11 of 686 215 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 45 12 of 686 216 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 46 13 of 686 217 
Tom Wilson Dulwich M40  18 49 14 of 686 217 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 04 15 of 686 220 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 12 16 of 686 222 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 13 17 of 686 221 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 18 18 of 686 222 
Liam Briggs Unattached M  19 28 19 of 686 224 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  19 36 20 of 686 226 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 37 21 of 686 226 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 39 22 of 686 227 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  19 49 24 of 686 229 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  19 52 25 of 686 229 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 12 27 of 686 233 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 15 28 of 686 234 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  20 18 29 of 686 234 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  20 21 30 of 686 234 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 23 31 of 686 235 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 24 33 of 686 236 18 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40  20 25 34 of 686 236 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  20 29 35 of 686 236 11 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 48 40 of 686 240 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 58 43 of 686 242 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  21 00 44 of 686 242 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  21 21 47 of 686 246 
Steven Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M40  21 35 50 of 686 249 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 42 51 of 686 251 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F40  21 53 59 of 686 253 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 56 62 of 686 253 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 57 63 of 686 253 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  22 03 64 of 686 254 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  22 12 70 of 686 256 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  22 21 72 of 686 258 
Riley Lynch Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 22 74 of 686 258 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 28 77 of 686 259 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 45 89 of 686 262 
David Farrar Stainland Lions M55  22 51 95 of 686 264 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 52 96 of 686 264 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 53 97 of 686 264 
Simon Edwards Northowram Pumas M40  22 57 100 of 686 265 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  23 02 102 of 686 266 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 02 103 of 686 266 
Laura Davies Unattached F  23 04 104 of 686 266 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 05 105 of 686 267 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 17 112 of 686 268 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35  23 24 115 of 686 270 25 
Catherine Daniel Stainland Lions F  23 30 121 of 686 271 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  23 44 126 of 686 274 21 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 46 129 of 686 274 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 55 132 of 686 276 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  23 56 134 of 686 276 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 06 138 of 686 278 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 10 140 of 686 279 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 20 143 of 686 281 13 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 22 147 of 686 281 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 29 151 of 686 282 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 30 152 of 686 283 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 46 161 of 686 285 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 48 162 of 686 286 
Richard Hall Roberttown Road Runners M  24 58 169 of 686 288 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  25 02 170 of 686 289 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  25 12 175 of 686 291 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  25 19 182 of 686 292 25 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 26 183 of 686 294 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 32 187 of 686 295 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 44 197 of 686 297 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  25 46 201 of 686 297 
Philip Dore Holmfirth Harriers M35  25 46 202 of 686 297 25 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 54 210 of 686 299 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  26 00 212 of 686 300 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  26 10 213 of 686 302 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  26 15 217 of 686 303 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 18 220 of 686 304 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  26 30 226 of 686 306 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 31 227 of 686 306 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 34 230 of 686 306 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  26 36 234 of 686 307 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  26 37 235 of 686 307 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  26 48 239 of 686 309 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 54 243 of 686 310 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 09 248 of 686 313 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 11 249 of 686 313 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 15 250 of 686 314 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 20 253 of 686 315 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 25 256 of 686 317 12 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 26 258 of 686 316 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  27 35 263 of 686 318 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 42 268 of 686 319 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 50 271 of 686 321 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 53 274 of 686 321 
Bev Coates Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 55 276 of 686 322 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 55 277 of 686 322 15 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  27 59 280 of 686 323 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 06 285 of 686 324 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 07 287 of 686 324 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  28 10 290 of 686 325 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 11 291 of 686 325 
Tracey Strong Wharfedale Harriers F  28 13 293 of 686 326 25 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 24 308 of 686 327 
Neil Frediani British Airways AC M60  28 24 309 of 686 328 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 25 310 of 686 328 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  28 25 311 of 686 328 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  28 36 319 of 686 330 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 43 323 of 686 332 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 44 324 of 686 331 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  28 50 332 of 686 332 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  29 00 341 of 686 335 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  29 01 342 of 686 335 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 08 352 of 686 336 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 09 353 of 686 336 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 11 355 of 686 336 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 17 362 of 686 338 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  29 19 366 of 686 338 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  29 38 381 of 686 342 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 43 385 of 686 343 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  29 45 386 of 686 343 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  29 46 388 of 686 343 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 46 390 of 686 344 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 47 391 of 686 343 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  29 49 398 of 686 344 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  29 51 401 of 686 345 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  29 58 409 of 686 345 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  30 00 413 of 686 346 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 01 414 of 686 346 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  30 01 415 of 686 347 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  30 04 417 of 686 347 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  30 07 420 of 686 348 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 16 428 of 686 349 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  30 16 429 of 686 349 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  30 19 433 of 686 350 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 23 435 of 686 351 
Georgia Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  30 29 442 of 686 351 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  30 31 445 of 686 352 
James Plunkett Acre Street Runners M  30 56 458 of 686 357 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  31 01 460 of 686 358 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 11 462 of 686 360 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M50  31 12 463 of 686 360 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  31 47 482 of 686 367 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 49 483 of 686 367 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  31 50 484 of 686 367 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  32 03 492 of 686 370 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  32 10 498 of 686 371 
Katie Sykes Huddersfield Road Runners F35  32 12 499 of 686 372 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  32 17 502 of 686 373 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  32 22 507 of 686 374 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F45  32 22 509 of 686 373 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 41 516 of 686 377 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  32 43 517 of 686 377 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  33 02 526 of 686 381 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  33 07 532 of 686 382 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  33 08 533 of 686 382 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 01 560 of 686 392 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  34 02 561 of 686 392 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  34 43 582 of 686 401 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 33 599 of 686 410 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  35 44 601 of 686 412 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 15 611 of 686 418 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  36 28 613 of 686 421 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  36 47 621 of 686 425 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  37 22 626 of 686 431 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  37 36 629 of 686 434 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  37 47 634 of 686 436 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  38 48 647 of 686 447 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  39 07 649 of 686 451 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  41 31 662 of 686 479 
Edwina Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F60  42 55 670 of 686 495 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  54 23 682 of 686 628 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  54 24 683 of 686 628 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  54 28 685 of 686 629 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  54 29 686 of 686 629 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6093&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020