View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667664
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 1st Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  16 58 1 of 464 198 
Stevie Stockton Unattached F  17 06 2 of 464 199 
Matthew Elkington Kenilworth Runners M  17 22 3 of 464 202 
Richard Thomson Unattached M  17 49 4 of 464 207 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  18 01 5 of 464 210 
Nick Allcroft Hallamshire Harriers M  18 15 7 of 464 212 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 24 8 of 464 214 
Tim Steere Unattached M  18 41 9 of 464 217 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  18 45 10 of 464 218 
William Holloway Unattached M  19 25 11 of 464 226 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  19 26 13 of 464 226 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  19 27 14 of 464 226 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 36 15 of 464 228 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  19 38 16 of 464 229 11 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  19 39 17 of 464 229 23 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 41 18 of 464 229 
Edward Bridge Unattached M  19 49 19 of 464 230 
Simon Fear Unattached M  19 50 20 of 464 230 
Joe Groves Unattached M  19 52 21 of 464 231 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  19 57 22 of 464 232 19 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  19 59 23 of 464 233 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 01 24 of 464 233 16 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  20 01 25 of 464 233 
Timothy Linley Unattached M35  20 06 26 of 464 233 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  20 14 28 of 464 236 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 24 33 of 464 237 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 33 34 of 464 239 
Ryan Owens Abbey Runners M35  20 37 36 of 464 240 
Robert Earl Knaresborough Striders M35  20 39 37 of 464 240 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  20 40 38 of 464 241 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  20 46 39 of 464 242 10 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 02 42 of 464 245 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M50  21 03 43 of 464 245 
Hannah Cox Charnwood Athletic Club F  21 11 44 of 464 247 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50  21 24 46 of 464 249 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 30 51 of 464 250 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  21 41 52 of 464 252 
Stuart Blair Rounday Runners M  21 50 55 of 464 254 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 51 57 of 464 254 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  21 55 61 of 464 255 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 57 63 of 464 256 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 02 65 of 464 256 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 20 67 of 464 260 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 26 71 of 464 261 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  22 27 72 of 464 261 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 36 77 of 464 263 
Zejun Yao Unattached M  22 43 81 of 464 264 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  22 51 83 of 464 266 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 03 86 of 464 268 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  23 07 87 of 464 269 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 23 95 of 464 272 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  23 25 97 of 464 273 10 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  23 26 98 of 464 273 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 40 101 of 464 276 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  23 48 106 of 464 277 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 49 107 of 464 277 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  23 49 108 of 464 277 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 51 110 of 464 278 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 58 112 of 464 278 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 02 114 of 464 280 
Harriet Shaw Hyde Park Harriers F  24 05 117 of 464 280 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F  24 14 122 of 464 282 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 21 124 of 464 283 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 26 125 of 464 284 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 29 128 of 464 285 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 34 133 of 464 286 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  24 48 142 of 464 289 
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  24 50 144 of 464 289 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  24 53 148 of 464 290 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F  25 00 152 of 464 291 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  25 05 153 of 464 292 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M45  25 26 161 of 464 296 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  25 35 165 of 464 297 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  25 46 174 of 464 300 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  25 47 175 of 464 300 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  25 50 176 of 464 301 
Robin Swindell Unattached M45  25 52 178 of 464 301 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 53 180 of 464 301 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  25 57 182 of 464 302 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  26 05 188 of 464 304 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 06 189 of 464 304 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45  26 18 197 of 464 306 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 19 198 of 464 306 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  26 20 200 of 464 307 11 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  26 38 209 of 464 310 
Daisy Moore Abbey Runners F  26 44 210 of 464 311 
Joe Biggs Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  26 52 214 of 464 313 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  26 52 215 of 464 313 15 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 55 217 of 464 313 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  27 09 225 of 464 316 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  27 14 233 of 464 317 
Rolf Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 21 235 of 464 318 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 23 236 of 464 318 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M50  27 25 238 of 464 319 
Jennifer Carne Ilkley Harriers F  27 30 240 of 464 320 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  27 33 244 of 464 321 12 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 41 247 of 464 322 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 41 248 of 464 322 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 51 251 of 464 324 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  28 01 258 of 464 326 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  28 09 261 of 464 328 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  28 16 268 of 464 329 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  28 23 272 of 464 330 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  28 27 274 of 464 331 
Keith Whitaker Stubbington Green Runners M65  28 27 275 of 464 331 
Becky Haynes Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 36 280 of 464 333 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  28 40 281 of 464 334 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  28 41 283 of 464 334 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  28 41 284 of 464 334 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  28 42 287 of 464 334 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  28 51 293 of 464 336 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 52 294 of 464 336 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 00 297 of 464 338 
Ruth Maltby Beverley Athletic Club F  29 01 298 of 464 338 
Amy Harris Airecentre Pacers F  29 22 308 of 464 342 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  29 23 309 of 464 342 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  29 27 311 of 464 343 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  29 31 312 of 464 344 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  29 34 314 of 464 344 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 38 315 of 464 345 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F  29 49 320 of 464 347 25 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 00 322 of 464 349 
Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers F  30 12 328 of 464 352 
Tim Whitaker Unattached M55  30 14 329 of 464 351 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  30 23 335 of 464 354 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 25 337 of 464 354 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  30 26 338 of 464 354 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 31 341 of 464 355 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 32 342 of 464 355 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  30 43 348 of 464 358 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  30 49 349 of 464 359 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  30 52 351 of 464 359 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  30 53 352 of 464 360 
Amanda Chang Beeston Athletic Club F35  31 12 357 of 464 363 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 13 358 of 464 363 
Grace Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  31 24 363 of 464 366 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 28 366 of 464 366 
Georgie McCracken Horsforth Harriers F  31 56 371 of 464 372 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  32 03 374 of 464 373 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  32 53 391 of 464 383 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  32 57 393 of 464 384 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  33 38 401 of 464 392 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40  33 53 403 of 464 394 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 04 406 of 464 397 25 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 20 409 of 464 400 15 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 25 410 of 464 401 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  34 44 414 of 464 404 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 59 416 of 464 407 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  35 40 425 of 464 415 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 49 427 of 464 417 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 26 435 of 464 436 
Eleanor Parkhill Hyde Park Harriers F  40 16 446 of 464 469 
Sharon Slinger Unattached F35  40 56 448 of 464 476 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  40 56 449 of 464 477 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 49 458 of 464 720 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65 02 05 460 of 464 723 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45 02 14 462 of 464 724 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 02 16 464 of 464 725 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6094&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021