View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3425153
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 1st Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Quinlan Unattached M  18 40 1 of 192 233 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  18 53 2 of 192 236 
Steven Gott Unattached M40  19 00 3 of 192 237 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 40 4 of 192 246 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 46 5 of 192 247 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 59 6 of 192 249 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  20 22 7 of 192 254 
George Carter Bramley Breezers M  20 24 8 of 192 254 
Andrew Allsop Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 29 9 of 192 256 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 30 10 of 192 256 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 31 11 of 192 256 
Nigel Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M60  20 46 12 of 192 259 
Chris Leach Stubbington Green Runners M40  20 47 13 of 192 259 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 53 14 of 192 261 
Paul Dennison Baildon Runners M55  20 55 15 of 192 261 
David Johnson Halifax Harriers M  21 04 16 of 192 263 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F  21 07 17 of 192 264 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 09 18 of 192 264 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35  21 59 19 of 192 274 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  22 08 20 of 192 276 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  22 12 21 of 192 277 
Thomas Martin Bramley Breezers M  22 26 22 of 192 280 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  22 26 23 of 192 280 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  22 43 26 of 192 283 
Carrol Dudley Vegan Runners UK F40  22 47 27 of 192 284 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 03 31 of 192 287 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  23 14 32 of 192 290 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  23 24 33 of 192 292 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 32 35 of 192 294 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  24 18 39 of 192 303 
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  24 26 41 of 192 305 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  24 28 42 of 192 305 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  24 38 44 of 192 308 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  24 42 45 of 192 308 
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  24 58 46 of 192 311 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  25 00 47 of 192 312 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 05 48 of 192 313 17 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F35  25 11 49 of 192 314 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  25 25 52 of 192 317 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  25 32 54 of 192 318 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40  25 44 55 of 192 321 
George Batty Vegan Runners UK M  25 57 56 of 192 324 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  26 09 60 of 192 326 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F45  26 14 61 of 192 327 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  26 16 62 of 192 327 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  26 24 64 of 192 329 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  26 24 65 of 192 329 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 28 67 of 192 330 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  27 09 75 of 192 338 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  27 23 76 of 192 341 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  27 29 77 of 192 343 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  28 22 83 of 192 354 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  28 26 84 of 192 355 
Jane Zanzottera Pudsey Pacers F40  28 33 87 of 192 356 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  28 40 88 of 192 358 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F  28 53 89 of 192 360 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  29 23 92 of 192 366 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  29 39 94 of 192 370 
Rachel Leach Stubbington Green Runners F40  29 39 95 of 192 370 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  29 42 96 of 192 371 
Rosie Rose Farsley Flyers F40  30 20 103 of 192 378 
Joanne Harper Bramley Breezers F  30 33 104 of 192 381 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  30 51 106 of 192 385 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  31 30 111 of 192 393 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  32 00 116 of 192 399 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  33 31 122 of 192 418 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F40  33 34 123 of 192 419 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  33 40 124 of 192 420 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 08 126 of 192 426 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  34 28 129 of 192 430 
Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers F50  35 20 134 of 192 441 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  35 47 137 of 192 446 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  36 50 139 of 192 460 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  38 19 149 of 192 478 
Rachel Hardwick Farsley Flyers F  38 52 152 of 192 485 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  39 38 155 of 192 495 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  40 48 162 of 192 509 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F50  44 55 168 of 192 560 
Lynn Beaumont Bramley Breezers F55  45 05 171 of 192 562 
Richard Warren Farsley Flyers M40  45 06 172 of 192 563 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  45 07 173 of 192 563 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  45 16 174 of 192 565 
Kim Evanson Bramley Breezers F45  46 06 175 of 192 575 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  46 17 177 of 192 577 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  48 19 180 of 192 603 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M45  48 21 181 of 192 603 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  48 37 183 of 192 606 
Spike Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers M  54 08 185 of 192 675 
Carter Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers M  54 08 186 of 192 675 
Christine Jackson Bramley Breezers F60  55 09 188 of 192 688 
Amy Quinn Farsley Flyers F  57 47 189 of 192 721 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  57 58 191 of 192 723 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  58 01 192 of 192 724 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6106&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020