View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857562
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 8th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 52 1 of 694 210 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 18 2 of 694 215 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  17 45 3 of 694 221 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 07 4 of 694 225 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 17 5 of 694 228 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 18 6 of 694 227 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 19 7 of 694 228 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 21 8 of 694 228 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 50 9 of 694 234 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 02 10 of 694 237 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 03 11 of 694 237 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 08 12 of 694 238 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 09 13 of 694 238 
Shane Kavanagh Unattached M35  19 12 14 of 694 238 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 19 15 of 694 240 
James Bentley Unattached M45  19 21 16 of 694 240 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 24 17 of 694 241 
Dale Roys Unattached M40  19 28 18 of 694 242 
David Hulse Bellahouston Road Runners M  19 32 19 of 694 243 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 34 20 of 694 244 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 38 21 of 694 244 
John Eastwood Unattached M45  19 41 22 of 694 244 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  19 41 23 of 694 245 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  19 45 25 of 694 245 
Ashley Lomas Unattached M35  19 46 26 of 694 245 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 49 27 of 694 246 
Jack Denton Unattached M  20 06 28 of 694 250 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 13 29 of 694 252 
James Sutcliffe Unattached M35  20 14 30 of 694 251 
Jonathon Sewell Unattached M40  20 17 31 of 694 252 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 22 33 of 694 253 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 23 35 of 694 253 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M45  20 36 37 of 694 256 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 43 38 of 694 257 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 55 42 of 694 260 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  20 56 43 of 694 261 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 59 44 of 694 261 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 59 45 of 694 261 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  21 00 47 of 694 261 
David Ridley Unattached M40  21 01 48 of 694 261 
Jemima Ridley Unattached F  21 01 49 of 694 261 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  21 21 58 of 694 266 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 27 60 of 694 267 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 33 62 of 694 268 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  21 34 63 of 694 268 
Claire Harlow North Shields Poly AC F  21 54 72 of 694 273 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 55 74 of 694 273 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F40  21 57 77 of 694 273 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  21 58 78 of 694 273 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 59 79 of 694 274 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 19 88 of 694 278 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  22 20 89 of 694 278 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 21 91 of 694 278 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 22 92 of 694 278 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 32 100 of 694 280 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 46 110 of 694 283 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  22 50 113 of 694 284 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 04 118 of 694 287 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 09 120 of 694 288 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  23 10 122 of 694 288 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 23 131 of 694 291 
Michael Husarz Unattached M35  23 31 133 of 694 292 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  23 32 134 of 694 292 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 42 142 of 694 295 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 53 152 of 694 297 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 56 154 of 694 298 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 06 157 of 694 300 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 18 162 of 694 302 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 22 165 of 694 303 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 25 166 of 694 304 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  24 32 172 of 694 305 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  24 32 173 of 694 305 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  24 32 174 of 694 305 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  24 33 175 of 694 306 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  24 36 178 of 694 306 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  24 38 180 of 694 307 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  24 44 185 of 694 308 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 47 186 of 694 308 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 59 191 of 694 311 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 05 192 of 694 312 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  25 08 195 of 694 312 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  25 14 202 of 694 314 
Richard Hall Roberttown Road Runners M  25 22 213 of 694 316 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 25 215 of 694 316 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  25 32 219 of 694 317 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  25 32 220 of 694 317 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 45 229 of 694 320 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  25 48 232 of 694 321 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  25 55 234 of 694 322 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 56 235 of 694 322 
Chris Hulse Chester Triathlon Club M50  26 04 240 of 694 324 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  26 12 244 of 694 326 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  26 14 245 of 694 326 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  26 19 247 of 694 327 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  26 28 251 of 694 329 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 32 253 of 694 330 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 44 256 of 694 332 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 45 257 of 694 332 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 49 262 of 694 333 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 51 264 of 694 334 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F35  26 55 268 of 694 335 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 56 269 of 694 335 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 06 277 of 694 337 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  27 12 284 of 694 338 
Laura Hall Roberttown Road Runners F  27 15 292 of 694 339 
Amelia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F  27 17 294 of 694 339 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 19 296 of 694 340 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 21 298 of 694 340 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  27 22 299 of 694 341 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  27 25 303 of 694 341 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 26 304 of 694 341 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 30 308 of 694 342 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  27 44 323 of 694 345 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  27 47 327 of 694 345 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 54 330 of 694 347 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  27 59 334 of 694 348 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  28 02 336 of 694 348 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 03 339 of 694 349 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 04 340 of 694 349 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 06 342 of 694 349 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 15 349 of 694 352 15 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  28 25 357 of 694 354 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 26 358 of 694 353 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  28 32 362 of 694 355 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 41 371 of 694 356 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  28 50 377 of 694 359 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  28 57 380 of 694 360 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 02 385 of 694 361 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 09 390 of 694 363 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 13 394 of 694 363 
Ian Roberts Unattached M50  29 14 395 of 694 363 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  29 15 396 of 694 364 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  29 20 398 of 694 365 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 29 404 of 694 367 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  29 30 406 of 694 367 
Georgia Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  29 32 407 of 694 367 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  29 45 413 of 694 370 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 48 415 of 694 371 
Jayne Hamilton Unattached F45  29 51 417 of 694 371 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  29 54 419 of 694 372 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  30 02 421 of 694 374 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 05 424 of 694 374 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  30 20 435 of 694 377 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  30 25 440 of 694 379 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  31 04 461 of 694 387 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 05 462 of 694 387 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  31 07 465 of 694 387 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 12 468 of 694 388 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 14 470 of 694 389 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  31 31 477 of 694 392 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 39 482 of 694 393 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 43 483 of 694 394 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 43 484 of 694 394 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  31 45 485 of 694 395 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  31 47 489 of 694 395 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  32 03 497 of 694 398 
Lauren Cleever Unattached F  32 09 502 of 694 400 
Jacqueline Hamilton Unattached F65  32 16 507 of 694 401 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 17 508 of 694 402 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  32 20 509 of 694 402 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  32 48 520 of 694 408 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 11 529 of 694 413 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  33 23 534 of 694 415 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 30 540 of 694 416 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  33 36 547 of 694 418 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  33 39 550 of 694 418 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 46 551 of 694 420 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  34 20 565 of 694 427 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  34 48 580 of 694 433 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 29 599 of 694 442 
Lisa Thompson Stainland Lions F  36 17 611 of 694 452 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  36 41 614 of 694 456 
Claire Paxman Holmfirth Harriers F  36 50 615 of 694 458 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  37 20 619 of 694 465 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  37 53 630 of 694 471 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  38 20 642 of 694 477 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  39 08 656 of 694 487 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  39 22 657 of 694 489 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  41 06 671 of 694 511 
Edwina Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F60  42 04 676 of 694 523 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  42 12 677 of 694 525 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  50 00 693 of 694 622 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  50 01 694 of 694 622 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6128&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019