View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418940
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 15th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 14 1 of 279 224 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 27 2 of 279 228 
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 43 3 of 279 231 
Tom Beach Royston Runners M  19 57 4 of 279 233 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 00 5 of 279 234 
Steven Noble Egdon Heath Harriers M  20 06 6 of 279 235 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 11 7 of 279 236 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M45  20 16 8 of 279 237 
Jack Bowyer Unattached M  20 19 9 of 279 237 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  20 35 10 of 279 241 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 48 11 of 279 243 
Lee Stott Unattached M35  21 05 12 of 279 246 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  21 19 13 of 279 249 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 24 14 of 279 250 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  21 38 15 of 279 253 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 47 16 of 279 254 
David Caddick Unattached M45  21 54 17 of 279 256 
Shaun Doyle Unattached M40  21 58 18 of 279 256 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 04 19 of 279 258 
Mark Twitchett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 11 20 of 279 259 
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35  22 29 21 of 279 263 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  22 34 22 of 279 263 
James Bevan Unattached M35  22 40 23 of 279 265 
Phil Hutchinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 43 24 of 279 266 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 10 25 of 279 271 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 14 26 of 279 272 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  24 11 28 of 279 283 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  24 26 30 of 279 285 
Jessica Cox Redway Runners F  24 39 32 of 279 288 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 02 37 of 279 293 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  25 07 39 of 279 294 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  25 15 40 of 279 295 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  25 27 41 of 279 298 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  25 28 42 of 279 298 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 34 44 of 279 299 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 37 45 of 279 299 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  25 43 47 of 279 301 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 48 50 of 279 302 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  25 56 52 of 279 303 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 57 53 of 279 304 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  25 59 54 of 279 304 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 14 57 of 279 306 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M50  26 19 58 of 279 308 
Tom Crussell Redway Runners M  26 46 63 of 279 313 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 48 66 of 279 313 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 49 67 of 279 314 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  26 51 68 of 279 314 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 12 70 of 279 318 
Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 24 76 of 279 321 
Melanie Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  27 26 77 of 279 321 
Damian Burke Wakefield Triathlon M40  27 59 80 of 279 327 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  28 11 83 of 279 329 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  28 15 84 of 279 330 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 20 86 of 279 331 
Matthew Taylor Saltaire Striders M35  28 32 87 of 279 334 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  28 53 92 of 279 338 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 00 95 of 279 339 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 05 96 of 279 340 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  29 12 104 of 279 342 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 49 114 of 279 349 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  29 59 118 of 279 351 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  30 31 127 of 279 357 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 37 131 of 279 358 
Sharon Shillito Unattached F45  31 19 143 of 279 366 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35  31 25 145 of 279 367 
Jon Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50  31 25 146 of 279 367 
Becki Maud Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  31 34 149 of 279 369 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  32 23 162 of 279 378 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 26 163 of 279 379 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  32 54 174 of 279 384 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  32 59 178 of 279 386 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F50  33 21 183 of 279 390 
Amy Heaton Unattached F  33 30 186 of 279 391 
Gillian Kennedy Unattached F50  34 02 190 of 279 398 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  34 05 192 of 279 398 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  34 52 199 of 279 407 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  34 56 201 of 279 409 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  35 53 215 of 279 420 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  35 55 216 of 279 420 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  36 01 219 of 279 421 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  36 09 223 of 279 423 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  36 10 224 of 279 423 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  36 23 227 of 279 425 
Caroline Storer Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  36 53 234 of 279 431 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  38 52 241 of 279 454 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 55 242 of 279 455 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 28 250 of 279 462 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 15 254 of 279 470 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  42 15 264 of 279 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6166&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020