View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3716734
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 22nd Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 44 1 of 118 201 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 42 2 of 118 212 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 17 3 of 118 231 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  19 18 4 of 118 231 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 32 5 of 118 234 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  19 47 6 of 118 237 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  19 53 7 of 118 238 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 07 9 of 118 241 
James Roberts Unattached M  20 48 10 of 118 249 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 10 11 of 118 254 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  21 21 12 of 118 256 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 35 13 of 118 259 
James Tebay Unattached M  21 36 14 of 118 259 
Unknown Unknown Unattached M50  21 41 15 of 118 260 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 51 16 of 118 262 
Craig Thomas Unattached M  21 54 17 of 118 262 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  22 03 18 of 118 264 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 06 19 of 118 265 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  22 12 20 of 118 266 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  22 16 21 of 118 267 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 25 22 of 118 269 
Jon Margach Unattached M  22 40 23 of 118 272 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45  22 59 24 of 118 275 
Graham Hadfield Unattached M  23 02 25 of 118 276 
Liam Ballinger Unattached M  23 14 26 of 118 278 
Jamie Young Unattached M  23 23 27 of 118 280 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 29 28 of 118 282 
Daniel Smyth Unattached M35  23 31 29 of 118 282 
Tom Storey Unattached M45  23 33 30 of 118 282 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 37 31 of 118 283 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 44 33 of 118 285 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 50 34 of 118 286 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 33 39 of 118 295 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 46 41 of 118 297 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  24 50 42 of 118 298 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 51 43 of 118 298 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 10 47 of 118 302 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  25 57 51 of 118 311 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 02 52 of 118 312 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  26 15 54 of 118 315 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 53 59 of 118 323 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 12 62 of 118 326 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65  27 14 63 of 118 327 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  27 33 70 of 118 331 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 40 72 of 118 332 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 54 74 of 118 335 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 11 78 of 118 338 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F  28 45 82 of 118 345 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 10 85 of 118 350 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  29 21 86 of 118 352 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  29 42 88 of 118 356 
Donna Bates Walney Wind Cheetahs F50  29 51 89 of 118 358 
Justin Bates Walney Wind Cheetahs M45  29 53 90 of 118 359 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  30 06 91 of 118 361 
Kieran King Roberttown Road Runners M  30 10 92 of 118 362 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 09 100 of 118 374 
Adrian Mills Roberttown Road Runners M40  31 13 101 of 118 375 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 10 105 of 118 386 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  34 40 116 of 118 416 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6196&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020