View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418849
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 22nd Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Taylor Wesham Road Runners M  18 27 1 of 261 212 14 
Robert Cumming Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 04 2 of 261 219 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  19 14 3 of 261 221 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  19 21 4 of 261 222 
Steve Turvey Northbrook AC M35  19 53 5 of 261 229 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  19 57 6 of 261 230 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 12 7 of 261 232 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  20 37 8 of 261 237 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 41 9 of 261 238 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  20 42 10 of 261 238 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 44 11 of 261 238 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  20 45 12 of 261 239 
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners M35  20 49 13 of 261 240 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  20 57 14 of 261 241 
Harrison Lockwood Unattached M  21 05 15 of 261 242 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  21 23 16 of 261 246 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 31 17 of 261 247 
David Caddick Unattached M45  21 32 18 of 261 247 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 52 19 of 261 252 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  21 57 20 of 261 253 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 08 21 of 261 254 
Philip Davidson Red Rose Road Runners M55  22 24 22 of 261 258 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  22 26 23 of 261 258 
Danny Sroda Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 48 24 of 261 262 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 54 26 of 261 263 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 59 27 of 261 265 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 06 29 of 261 266 
David Waring Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  23 10 30 of 261 267 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  23 32 33 of 261 271 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  23 37 34 of 261 271 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  24 04 38 of 261 277 
Michael Standage Epsom and Ewell Harriers M60  24 08 39 of 261 278 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  24 21 41 of 261 280 
Callum Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  24 25 44 of 261 281 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 25 45 of 261 281 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  24 28 46 of 261 281 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 18 55 of 261 291 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 29 57 of 261 293 
Jessica Mitchell Penny Lane Striders F  26 40 68 of 261 307 
Paul Fielding Unattached M55  27 02 74 of 261 311 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 33 80 of 261 317 
Tanya Shepherd Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  29 09 102 of 261 336 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  29 22 105 of 261 338 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 46 109 of 261 343 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 47 110 of 261 342 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  32 37 143 of 261 375 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  33 08 151 of 261 381 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 08 152 of 261 381 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  33 19 153 of 261 384 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  34 03 162 of 261 392 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  34 17 163 of 261 395 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  34 46 171 of 261 400 
Megan Gore Wesham Road Runners F  37 06 200 of 261 427 
Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners F40  37 10 201 of 261 428 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  37 15 204 of 261 429 
Michelle Howe Unattached F  37 51 210 of 261 435 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 15 216 of 261 440 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  48 59 259 of 261 563 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6197&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020