View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882774
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marc Adams Unattached M  16 58 1 of 752 212 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  17 03 2 of 752 213 
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  17 04 3 of 752 213 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35  17 19 4 of 752 216 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 07 5 of 752 226 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 21 7 of 752 229 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 23 8 of 752 230 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 24 9 of 752 229 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 24 10 of 752 230 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 27 11 of 752 230 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 30 12 of 752 231 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  18 32 13 of 752 231 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 37 14 of 752 232 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 51 15 of 752 236 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  18 59 16 of 752 237 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 04 17 of 752 238 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 04 18 of 752 238 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 11 19 of 752 240 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 20 20 of 752 241 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  19 21 21 of 752 241 
Jonathon Sewell Unattached M40  19 25 22 of 752 242 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 35 23 of 752 244 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 45 24 of 752 246 
Liam Kemp Derwent Runners M40  19 47 25 of 752 247 
Tom Lindley Unattached M  19 48 26 of 752 247 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  19 49 27 of 752 247 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 50 28 of 752 248 
Adam Jowett Unattached M  19 50 29 of 752 247 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 51 30 of 752 248 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 54 31 of 752 248 
Karl Dransfield Acre Street Runners M  19 55 32 of 752 248 
Malcolm Davies The Stragglers M50  19 57 33 of 752 249 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M35  20 00 34 of 752 250 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 28 37 of 752 256 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 34 40 of 752 257 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  20 34 41 of 752 257 
Steve Ashworth Stainland Lions M50  21 04 48 of 752 263 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 09 50 of 752 264 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 11 52 of 752 265 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 15 54 of 752 266 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 17 55 of 752 266 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F50  21 21 57 of 752 267 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  21 29 62 of 752 268 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 31 64 of 752 269 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  21 47 68 of 752 272 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  21 51 73 of 752 273 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 52 75 of 752 273 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  21 53 77 of 752 273 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 58 83 of 752 275 
Helen Davies The Stragglers F45  22 01 85 of 752 275 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 03 87 of 752 276 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 04 88 of 752 275 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 11 91 of 752 277 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 20 97 of 752 279 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 24 102 of 752 280 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 27 105 of 752 281 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 28 106 of 752 281 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  22 32 108 of 752 282 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 37 110 of 752 283 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 44 113 of 752 284 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 58 118 of 752 287 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 05 124 of 752 288 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  23 06 126 of 752 289 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 14 130 of 752 290 
Tonya Cole Acre Street Runners F40  23 17 131 of 752 290 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  23 38 136 of 752 295 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 45 141 of 752 297 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 47 143 of 752 297 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 53 150 of 752 298 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  23 55 152 of 752 299 
Rachel Whitwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  24 11 162 of 752 302 
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions F45  24 24 169 of 752 305 25 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 32 175 of 752 307 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 45 185 of 752 309 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  24 49 188 of 752 310 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 50 189 of 752 310 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 50 190 of 752 310 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 55 193 of 752 311 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  24 57 195 of 752 312 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  25 14 202 of 752 315 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  25 23 209 of 752 317 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  25 23 210 of 752 317 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  25 24 212 of 752 317 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  25 27 218 of 752 318 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  25 29 222 of 752 318 
Louis Pain Holmfirth Harriers M  25 30 224 of 752 319 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 34 226 of 752 319 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 43 230 of 752 321 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  25 58 241 of 752 324 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  25 59 242 of 752 325 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 01 245 of 752 325 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  26 02 246 of 752 325 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  26 02 247 of 752 325 10 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 03 248 of 752 326 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  26 03 249 of 752 326 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  26 11 252 of 752 327 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 11 253 of 752 327 
Sarah Oldham Unattached F35  26 19 260 of 752 328 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 20 262 of 752 329 
Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers F  26 20 263 of 752 329 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  26 23 265 of 752 329 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  26 25 268 of 752 330 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  26 32 273 of 752 331 
Katherine Conway Acre Street Runners F35  26 32 274 of 752 331 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 33 275 of 752 331 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  26 33 276 of 752 331 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  26 34 277 of 752 332 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 35 279 of 752 332 
Adam Garside Unattached M  26 36 280 of 752 332 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  26 49 289 of 752 335 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 53 291 of 752 335 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 07 303 of 752 338 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 12 307 of 752 339 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 13 308 of 752 340 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  27 25 321 of 752 343 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 25 322 of 752 343 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45  27 29 324 of 752 343 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 40 330 of 752 345 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  27 41 331 of 752 346 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 51 341 of 752 348 
Katherine Hilditch Unattached F35  27 51 342 of 752 348 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 53 343 of 752 348 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  28 17 359 of 752 353 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  28 18 362 of 752 353 
Tracey Strong Wharfedale Harriers F  28 19 363 of 752 354 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 37 377 of 752 358 
Amanda Huddleston Northowram Pumas F45  28 40 381 of 752 358 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  28 42 385 of 752 359 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  28 43 387 of 752 359 
James Marshall Stadium Runners M35  28 49 389 of 752 360 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  28 55 394 of 752 361 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 07 402 of 752 364 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  29 17 411 of 752 366 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  29 23 414 of 752 367 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 33 424 of 752 369 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  30 00 441 of 752 374 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  30 11 449 of 752 377 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 15 452 of 752 378 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 30 460 of 752 381 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 49 477 of 752 385 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 50 479 of 752 385 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  30 51 480 of 752 385 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 58 488 of 752 387 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  31 05 492 of 752 388 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  31 18 501 of 752 391 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  31 39 514 of 752 396 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F45  31 42 516 of 752 396 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F50  31 45 517 of 752 397 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55  31 45 518 of 752 397 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 52 525 of 752 398 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  31 53 527 of 752 398 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60  31 56 530 of 752 399 
Katie Sykes Huddersfield Road Runners F35  31 57 532 of 752 399 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F40  32 23 546 of 752 405 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M45  32 28 550 of 752 406 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F50  32 29 551 of 752 406 
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners F45  32 29 552 of 752 405 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 31 553 of 752 406 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  32 31 554 of 752 406 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  32 32 555 of 752 406 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  32 35 560 of 752 407 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 35 561 of 752 407 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  32 44 567 of 752 409 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  32 44 568 of 752 409 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 46 569 of 752 409 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  32 47 570 of 752 409 
Mick Blaylock Stainland Lions M55  32 53 576 of 752 411 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50  33 07 585 of 752 414 
Renee Comerford Stainland Lions F40  33 12 589 of 752 415 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  33 40 607 of 752 421 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  34 33 626 of 752 431 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  34 35 627 of 752 432 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  34 37 628 of 752 432 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  34 38 629 of 752 432 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  34 40 630 of 752 433 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  34 42 631 of 752 433 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 43 633 of 752 433 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  34 52 640 of 752 435 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 54 644 of 752 436 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  35 10 648 of 752 440 
Joanne Thompson Acre Street Runners F  35 14 649 of 752 440 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 24 653 of 752 442 
Vicky Fee Stainland Lions F35  36 08 667 of 752 452 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  36 43 674 of 752 459 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  36 47 676 of 752 460 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  37 15 681 of 752 465 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 23 686 of 752 467 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  37 40 689 of 752 470 
Jude Faulkner Stainland Lions F50  37 47 690 of 752 472 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  39 03 700 of 752 488 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  41 15 721 of 752 516 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  41 18 722 of 752 516 
Maggie Blaylock Stainland Lions F55  41 29 723 of 752 518 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  48 52 750 of 752 610 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  51 46 752 of 752 646 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6198&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019