View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732824
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 6th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 42 1 of 283 214 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 54 2 of 283 228 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 02 3 of 283 230 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 21 4 of 283 234 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  20 37 5 of 283 236 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  20 41 6 of 283 237 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 00 7 of 283 241 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 07 8 of 283 242 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 12 9 of 283 243 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 13 10 of 283 243 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 16 11 of 283 244 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  21 23 12 of 283 245 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 37 13 of 283 248 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 55 14 of 283 252 
Aaronjoe Topping Unattached M  22 06 15 of 283 253 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 09 16 of 283 254 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  22 13 17 of 283 255 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 20 18 of 283 256 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  22 22 19 of 283 256 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 25 20 of 283 257 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 29 21 of 283 258 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 41 22 of 283 260 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  22 42 23 of 283 260 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 44 24 of 283 260 
Rachel Cullen Unattached F35  22 46 25 of 283 261 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 20 26 of 283 268 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M40  24 00 32 of 283 275 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 09 33 of 283 277 
Thomas Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 11 34 of 283 278 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 17 37 of 283 278 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  24 18 38 of 283 279 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  24 31 41 of 283 281 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  24 40 43 of 283 283 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  24 50 45 of 283 285 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  25 06 48 of 283 288 11 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 21 51 of 283 291 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  25 59 56 of 283 298 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 06 59 of 283 300 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 12 61 of 283 301 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 28 63 of 283 304 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  26 31 64 of 283 304 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 33 65 of 283 305 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 34 66 of 283 304 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  26 49 68 of 283 308 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  26 50 69 of 283 308 
Nicole Lackenby Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 03 73 of 283 310 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  27 05 74 of 283 311 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  27 15 77 of 283 313 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  27 29 80 of 283 315 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 46 82 of 283 318 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 52 84 of 283 320 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 01 89 of 283 321 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 03 90 of 283 321 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 43 97 of 283 330 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 51 100 of 283 331 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 57 103 of 283 332 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 16 107 of 283 336 
Angelo Meneghello Unattached M  29 17 108 of 283 336 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  29 34 112 of 283 339 
William Stones Unattached M  29 50 117 of 283 342 
Emma Lockwood Unattached F  30 15 128 of 283 347 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  30 51 139 of 283 354 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 51 140 of 283 354 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  31 47 155 of 283 364 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  32 05 158 of 283 368 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 13 160 of 283 370 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  32 22 161 of 283 371 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  32 48 169 of 283 377 
Vicky Wilde Unattached F40  32 58 177 of 283 378 
Thomas Wilde Unattached M  33 21 181 of 283 382 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  33 31 183 of 283 384 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  33 40 185 of 283 386 
Gillian Kennedy Unattached F50  34 22 191 of 283 394 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  35 48 211 of 283 411 
Louise Slater Spenborough & District AC F45  37 44 233 of 283 433 
Angela Storey Unattached F45  38 14 237 of 283 438 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  38 43 242 of 283 444 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 00 255 of 283 470 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  44 18 263 of 283 508 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  44 50 269 of 283 514 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  45 13 271 of 283 519 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  48 10 280 of 283 552 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6260&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020