View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900116
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 6th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35  17 22 1 of 764 216 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 44 2 of 764 220 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 05 4 of 764 224 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 11 5 of 764 226 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  18 13 6 of 764 226 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 17 7 of 764 226 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 18 8 of 764 227 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 22 9 of 764 227 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 28 10 of 764 229 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 40 11 of 764 232 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 42 12 of 764 232 
Peter Wood Unattached M  18 52 13 of 764 234 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  19 03 14 of 764 236 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 08 15 of 764 237 
John Eastwood Unattached M45  19 12 16 of 764 238 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 18 17 of 764 239 
Lucie Hall Halifax Harriers F  19 21 18 of 764 240 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 28 19 of 764 241 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 31 20 of 764 242 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  19 32 21 of 764 242 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 32 22 of 764 242 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 33 23 of 764 243 
Jo Bray Unattached M  19 34 24 of 764 242 
Andy Pooler Unattached M45  19 48 25 of 764 245 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M35  19 49 26 of 764 246 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 50 27 of 764 246 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 52 28 of 764 247 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  19 54 29 of 764 246 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  19 55 30 of 764 247 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 06 31 of 764 249 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 11 33 of 764 251 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 52 38 of 764 258 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 54 40 of 764 259 
Karl Dransfield Acre Street Runners M  20 59 44 of 764 260 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 02 46 of 764 261 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 04 47 of 764 261 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 12 52 of 764 263 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 13 53 of 764 263 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  21 15 54 of 764 263 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 18 55 of 764 264 
Sophie Hall Halifax Harriers F  21 30 62 of 764 267 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 43 66 of 764 270 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  21 46 67 of 764 270 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 49 68 of 764 270 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 11 76 of 764 275 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  22 27 83 of 764 279 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 29 84 of 764 279 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 38 91 of 764 281 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  22 56 99 of 764 284 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  22 58 100 of 764 285 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 01 102 of 764 286 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 02 103 of 764 286 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 03 104 of 764 286 
Stefan Watson Unattached M  23 18 108 of 764 289 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 20 110 of 764 290 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  23 22 112 of 764 290 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 25 113 of 764 291 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 27 118 of 764 291 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 29 120 of 764 291 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 37 123 of 764 293 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  23 56 133 of 764 297 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  23 56 134 of 764 297 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 58 136 of 764 297 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 59 138 of 764 298 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 00 139 of 764 298 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 06 143 of 764 299 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 12 148 of 764 300 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  24 13 151 of 764 301 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  24 13 152 of 764 301 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  24 22 157 of 764 302 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  24 27 161 of 764 303 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  24 27 162 of 764 303 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 27 163 of 764 303 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 43 176 of 764 307 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  24 58 185 of 764 309 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  24 59 186 of 764 310 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  24 59 187 of 764 310 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  25 01 190 of 764 311 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  25 07 195 of 764 311 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  25 08 196 of 764 311 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 14 206 of 764 313 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  25 18 210 of 764 314 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 28 216 of 764 316 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  25 33 218 of 764 317 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  25 40 221 of 764 318 
Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers M35  25 40 222 of 764 319 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  25 42 223 of 764 318 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 47 227 of 764 320 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 51 228 of 764 321 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 52 229 of 764 321 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 00 233 of 764 322 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 07 243 of 764 324 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 12 247 of 764 325 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  26 18 256 of 764 326 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 19 257 of 764 326 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  26 30 266 of 764 329 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 36 273 of 764 330 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 37 274 of 764 330 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  26 41 277 of 764 331 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 43 280 of 764 332 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  26 52 290 of 764 333 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 53 291 of 764 334 
Glyn Peatey Unattached M55  26 55 295 of 764 334 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 56 296 of 764 334 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 00 298 of 764 335 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 02 299 of 764 335 
Liz Hallam Stainland Lions F50  27 05 302 of 764 336 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  27 05 303 of 764 336 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 16 310 of 764 338 
Tracey Strong Wharfedale Harriers F  27 26 323 of 764 340 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 38 335 of 764 342 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 39 336 of 764 343 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  27 42 340 of 764 344 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 46 343 of 764 344 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 49 344 of 764 345 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 50 345 of 764 345 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 00 353 of 764 348 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 04 357 of 764 348 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  28 11 362 of 764 349 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 14 363 of 764 350 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 23 368 of 764 352 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 27 372 of 764 353 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 27 373 of 764 353 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  28 28 375 of 764 353 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 30 376 of 764 353 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  28 34 380 of 764 354 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  28 36 381 of 764 354 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  28 39 385 of 764 356 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  28 48 394 of 764 357 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 50 399 of 764 357 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 52 401 of 764 358 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 54 403 of 764 359 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  29 02 409 of 764 360 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  29 04 410 of 764 361 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  29 09 413 of 764 361 
Georgia Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  29 10 414 of 764 362 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 11 415 of 764 362 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 19 420 of 764 364 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  29 22 422 of 764 364 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  29 35 429 of 764 367 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 36 430 of 764 367 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 41 438 of 764 368 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 49 444 of 764 370 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 51 445 of 764 370 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 56 453 of 764 372 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 59 458 of 764 372 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 24 469 of 764 377 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  30 39 475 of 764 380 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 40 476 of 764 380 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  30 58 484 of 764 384 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 13 490 of 764 387 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 14 491 of 764 387 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  31 17 493 of 764 388 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  31 27 504 of 764 390 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  31 29 506 of 764 390 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  31 30 507 of 764 390 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  31 30 508 of 764 390 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  31 41 519 of 764 393 
Ella McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F  31 43 521 of 764 394 
Claire McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 54 527 of 764 396 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 14 541 of 764 400 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  32 37 556 of 764 404 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  32 50 566 of 764 408 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  32 58 575 of 764 409 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  33 02 578 of 764 410 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  33 50 601 of 764 419 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  34 14 614 of 764 424 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  34 58 637 of 764 434 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 07 645 of 764 435 
Serena McCluskey Holmfirth Harriers F45  35 14 646 of 764 437 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 24 648 of 764 439 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  35 28 650 of 764 440 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  35 30 652 of 764 441 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  35 36 657 of 764 442 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  35 49 662 of 764 445 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  36 16 671 of 764 450 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  36 48 678 of 764 456 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 50 679 of 764 457 
Samuel Austin Unattached M  37 11 682 of 764 461 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  37 20 684 of 764 463 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  38 46 710 of 764 481 
Ken Thomas Shildon R & AC M55  38 51 713 of 764 482 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  39 31 726 of 764 490 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  39 48 727 of 764 494 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55 06 02 764 of 764 820 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6261&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019