View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1893057
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 2nd Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Hall Unattached M  54 45 1 of 815 182 
Patrick Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  55 51 2 of 815 186 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  59 05 3 of 815 197 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  59 17 4 of 815 198 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  59 25 5 of 815 198 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M 00 16 6 of 815 201 
Stephen Bailey Unattached M40 00 24 7 of 815 201 
Anthony Fraser Unattached M 00 31 8 of 815 202 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 00 48 9 of 815 203 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40 00 51 10 of 815 203 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 01 01 11 of 815 203 
Ian Whyman Rotherham Harriers M45 01 18 12 of 815 204 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35 01 25 13 of 815 205 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40 01 26 14 of 815 205 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M 01 37 16 of 815 205 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 01 38 15 of 815 205 
Matt Chadwick Valley Striders M 01 39 17 of 815 206 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 01 53 18 of 815 206 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M 02 00 19 of 815 207 
Rob Grant Unattached M40 02 01 20 of 815 207 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 04 21 of 815 207 14 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35 02 09 22 of 815 207 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M 02 44 23 of 815 209 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35 02 54 24 of 815 210 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40 03 01 26 of 815 210 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M 03 02 25 of 815 210 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 03 10 27 of 815 211 
Neil Maloney Skipton Athletic Club M45 03 29 28 of 815 212 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 03 40 29 of 815 212 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40 03 46 30 of 815 213 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35 03 47 31 of 815 213 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 04 26 32 of 815 215 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 04 50 34 of 815 217 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35 04 55 36 of 815 216 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F 04 59 37 of 815 217 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 05 11 41 of 815 218 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50 05 17 42 of 815 218 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 05 22 43 of 815 218 
Michael Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M 05 22 44 of 815 218 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M50 05 22 45 of 815 218 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 05 23 46 of 815 218 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35 05 56 49 of 815 220 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 05 56 50 of 815 220 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35 05 59 51 of 815 221 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50 06 12 52 of 815 221 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 06 16 53 of 815 221 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M 06 19 54 of 815 221 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 06 23 55 of 815 221 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 06 37 56 of 815 222 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 06 42 58 of 815 222 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 06 46 59 of 815 223 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 06 52 61 of 815 223 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M45 07 16 62 of 815 224 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M55 07 33 63 of 815 225 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35 07 48 64 of 815 226 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 08 08 66 of 815 227 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M 08 09 67 of 815 227 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35 08 10 68 of 815 227 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40 08 14 69 of 815 228 
Ali White Rounday Runners M 08 30 70 of 815 228 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 08 40 71 of 815 229 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M 08 53 72 of 815 230 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55 09 01 73 of 815 231 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45 09 11 74 of 815 231 
Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers F 09 50 75 of 815 233 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M45 10 18 76 of 815 234 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40 10 21 77 of 815 235 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40 10 25 78 of 815 235 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M 10 34 80 of 815 235 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 10 39 81 of 815 236 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M 11 00 82 of 815 237 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40 11 03 93 of 815 237 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 05 95 of 815 237 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50 11 15 86 of 815 238 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 17 87 of 815 238 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50 11 26 88 of 815 239 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50 11 28 89 of 815 238 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35 11 29 90 of 815 238 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45 11 32 91 of 815 239 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M 11 32 92 of 815 239 
Stephen Boddy Otley Athletic Club M35 11 35 94 of 815 239 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 11 38 99 of 815 239 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50 11 48 96 of 815 239 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F40 11 53 97 of 815 240 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M 11 57 98 of 815 240 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M70 11 57 98 of 815 240 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50 12 00 100 of 815 240 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35 12 12 101 of 815 241 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M 12 26 103 of 815 242 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55 12 26 104 of 815 242 
Karl Jukes Rounday Runners M40 12 32 105 of 815 242 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M 12 36 106 of 815 242 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50 12 45 109 of 815 243 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45 12 50 107 of 815 243 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 12 51 108 of 815 243 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 12 55 114 of 815 243 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M60 12 59 110 of 815 243 
Isobel Southworth Rounday Runners F 13 05 113 of 815 244 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45 13 08 115 of 815 244 
Neil Spratt St Theresas M40 13 14 122 of 815 244 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M50 13 18 116 of 815 244 
Ed Rothera Chapel Allerton Runners M35 13 22 118 of 815 245 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 13 22 120 of 815 245 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 13 24 117 of 815 245 
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M45 13 36 125 of 815 245 
Gerry Bell Northern Vets M65 13 38 123 of 815 246 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 13 43 131 of 815 246 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 13 50 128 of 815 246 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M45 13 59 126 of 815 247 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55 14 09 129 of 815 247 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 14 20 135 of 815 248 
Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers M 14 34 134 of 815 249 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 14 43 137 of 815 249 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35 14 46 136 of 815 249 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 15 00 152 of 815 250 
Christopher Newton Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 10 140 of 815 251 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65 15 15 141 of 815 251 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50 15 18 142 of 815 251 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45 15 23 145 of 815 251 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M 15 25 147 of 815 252 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M50 15 29 143 of 815 252 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 15 38 146 of 815 252 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 15 43 150 of 815 253 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 16 02 153 of 815 254 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55 16 05 155 of 815 254 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 16 06 151 of 815 254 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 16 10 154 of 815 254 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F50 16 28 166 of 815 255 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65 16 42 162 of 815 256 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 16 44 160 of 815 256 
Andrew Johnson Knavesmire Harriers M55 16 48 164 of 815 256 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M 16 54 163 of 815 257 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35 17 09 165 of 815 257 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 17 10 168 of 815 257 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 17 25 169 of 815 258 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55 17 28 171 of 815 258 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55 17 37 172 of 815 259 
Amanda Reader Knavesmire Harriers F 17 45 175 of 815 259 
Damien Handslip Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 17 48 173 of 815 260 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 18 01 184 of 815 260 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M 18 05 174 of 815 260 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 18 06 178 of 815 261 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 18 07 177 of 815 261 
Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 18 15 183 of 815 261 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 18 16 182 of 815 261 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 18 19 192 of 815 261 
Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders M 18 20 185 of 815 261 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 18 24 189 of 815 262 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M50 18 26 197 of 815 262 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60 18 27 235 of 815 262 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M50 18 28 188 of 815 262 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 18 41 200 of 815 262 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 18 46 198 of 815 263 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 18 49 194 of 815 263 
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers M50 18 51 194 of 815 263 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 19 02 199 of 815 264 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M 19 04 208 of 815 264 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 19 16 213 of 815 264 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 18 212 of 815 265 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M 19 21 203 of 815 265 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 19 21 204 of 815 265 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 19 27 210 of 815 265 
Caroline Howe Ilkley Harriers F35 19 30 217 of 815 265 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50 19 31 209 of 815 265 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F 19 32 220 of 815 265 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F 19 34 214 of 815 265 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 19 34 231 of 815 265 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 19 36 223 of 815 266 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45 19 42 211 of 815 266 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40 19 43 221 of 815 266 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 19 45 226 of 815 266 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 19 49 222 of 815 266 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50 19 57 225 of 815 267 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M 20 06 224 of 815 267 
Karen Patterson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 20 07 228 of 815 268 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 20 09 233 of 815 267 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45 20 11 237 of 815 267 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 20 17 240 of 815 268 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 20 21 227 of 815 269 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M40 20 28 232 of 815 268 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35 20 35 234 of 815 269 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45 20 41 236 of 815 269 
Claire Capper Valley Striders F 20 43 242 of 815 269 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 20 50 245 of 815 270 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 20 51 246 of 815 270 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M35 20 55 239 of 815 270 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 20 55 247 of 815 270 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45 20 59 244 of 815 270 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 21 06 243 of 815 271 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 21 08 250 of 815 271 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F 21 09 248 of 815 271 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M55 21 13 265 of 815 271 
David Morley St Theresas M60 21 14 257 of 815 271 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M 21 14 258 of 815 271 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60 21 19 267 of 815 271 
Richard Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 21 22 254 of 815 271 
John Elliott Rounday Runners M55 21 22 255 of 815 271 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 21 33 259 of 815 272 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 21 33 264 of 815 272 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 21 33 269 of 815 272 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F50 21 34 262 of 815 272 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55 21 46 282 of 815 273 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 21 47 263 of 815 273 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M50 21 50 270 of 815 273 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F 21 50 273 of 815 273 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40 21 52 280 of 815 273 
Sam Fernes Dragons Running Club M 21 52 294 of 815 273 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M65 21 57 272 of 815 273 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 21 57 275 of 815 273 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 21 59 274 of 815 274 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 22 00 285 of 815 274 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M 22 08 297 of 815 274 
John Durkan Kirkstall Harriers M40 22 09 279 of 815 274 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 22 18 281 of 815 275 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 22 24 286 of 815 275 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 22 25 284 of 815 275 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M50 22 29 289 of 815 275 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35 22 32 290 of 815 276 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45 22 35 306 of 815 276 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F50 22 45 293 of 815 276 
Gary Morritt Queensbury Running Club M55 22 46 308 of 815 276 
Paul Common Rounday Runners M50 22 47 295 of 815 276 
Graham Parton Ilkley Harriers M45 22 49 292 of 815 276 
Emma Dransfield Rounday Runners F 22 56 299 of 815 277 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 23 06 305 of 815 277 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 23 10 314 of 815 277 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers M35 23 12 301 of 815 278 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F 23 18 300 of 815 278 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 23 28 309 of 815 278 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M45 23 28 311 of 815 278 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40 23 36 307 of 815 279 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 23 38 313 of 815 279 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 23 39 316 of 815 280 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 23 40 315 of 815 279 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 23 47 323 of 815 280 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 23 58 319 of 815 280 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50 24 02 325 of 815 280 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 24 14 328 of 815 281 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M55 24 17 333 of 815 281 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 24 20 334 of 815 281 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35 24 22 330 of 815 281 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60 24 25 329 of 815 282 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 24 30 335 of 815 282 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F 24 33 332 of 815 283 14 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 25 03 345 of 815 284 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M 25 04 336 of 815 284 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 25 08 338 of 815 285 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55 25 17 351 of 815 285 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 25 18 344 of 815 285 
Graham Burns Dragons Running Club M 25 19 340 of 815 285 
Radek Kucko South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 25 27 341 of 815 285 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50 25 27 354 of 815 285 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70 25 28 342 of 815 285 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 25 29 343 of 815 285 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 25 33 347 of 815 285 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 25 42 357 of 815 286 
Elizabeth Clark Unattached F35 25 42 363 of 815 286 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F 25 45 360 of 815 286 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40 25 46 356 of 815 286 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 25 55 367 of 815 287 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45 25 56 366 of 815 287 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40 25 58 359 of 815 287 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F60 26 07 369 of 815 287 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 26 08 372 of 815 287 
Daniel Popa Selby Striders M35 26 10 365 of 815 287 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 26 12 371 of 815 288 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50 26 30 380 of 815 289 
Lesley Hodgson Stainland Lions F 26 31 377 of 815 289 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 26 32 376 of 815 289 
Keli Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F 26 40 379 of 815 290 19 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35 26 48 387 of 815 290 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 26 51 382 of 815 290 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40 26 52 384 of 815 290 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40 26 59 400 of 815 290 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 27 02 381 of 815 290 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35 27 02 386 of 815 290 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 27 06 392 of 815 291 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 27 10 389 of 815 291 
Emma Robinson Pudsey Pacers F 27 15 398 of 815 291 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 27 19 391 of 815 291 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F 27 27 399 of 815 292 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35 27 31 404 of 815 292 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 27 36 401 of 815 292 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45 27 38 402 of 815 292 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 27 39 410 of 815 292 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F 27 43 406 of 815 293 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 27 45 403 of 815 293 
John Moore Unattached M45 28 00 424 of 815 294 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 28 01 416 of 815 294 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55 28 11 413 of 815 294 
Belinda O'Hare Dragons Running Club F50 28 15 417 of 815 294 
Lynne Cubbon Denby Dale Travellers F35 28 27 431 of 815 295 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50 28 32 413 of 815 295 
Matt Brignell Unattached M 28 32 429 of 815 295 
Chrissy Bishop Unattached F 28 32 430 of 815 295 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 28 34 421 of 815 295 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35 28 34 422 of 815 296 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F 28 40 418 of 815 296 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 28 44 420 of 815 297 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50 28 45 443 of 815 297 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 28 51 425 of 815 297 13 
Vicki Johnston Saltaire Striders F40 28 58 427 of 815 297 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F 28 58 440 of 815 297 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 29 14 442 of 815 298 
Katherine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45 29 18 455 of 815 298 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45 29 18 455 of 815 298 15 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 29 28 438 of 815 299 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 29 30 444 of 815 299 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45 29 35 451 of 815 299 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 29 38 449 of 815 299 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 29 42 460 of 815 299 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 29 45 447 of 815 299 
Pippa Bird Saltaire Striders F35 29 54 462 of 815 300 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F40 30 01 458 of 815 300 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60 30 07 456 of 815 301 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 30 18 468 of 815 301 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M55 30 19 465 of 815 301 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F 30 20 478 of 815 301 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 30 30 477 of 815 302 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 30 33 467 of 815 302 
Michael Styan Low Fell Running Club M45 30 37 473 of 815 302 
Gerda Arts Darlington Harriers F45 30 38 469 of 815 302 
Emma Lacey Skipton Athletic Club F45 30 40 474 of 815 303 
Alex Bos Darlington Harriers M55 30 41 471 of 815 303 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 30 42 472 of 815 303 
Abigail Fairbairn Horsforth Harriers F 30 52 488 of 815 303 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40 30 57 483 of 815 303 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55 31 06 482 of 815 304 
Craig Halloran Dewsbury Road Runners M40 31 07 485 of 815 305 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70 31 09 484 of 815 304 
Lindsey McCreadie Valley Striders F40 31 15 487 of 815 304 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 31 20 491 of 815 305 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65 31 20 496 of 815 305 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F 31 21 490 of 815 305 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40 31 27 493 of 815 305 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 31 51 494 of 815 306 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 31 52 500 of 815 307 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50 31 59 497 of 815 307 
Julie James St Theresas F50 32 24 502 of 815 308 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55 32 24 503 of 815 308 
Neil Hodgson St Theresas M40 32 30 501 of 815 309 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F45 32 33 509 of 815 309 
Gemma Storr Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50 32 43 507 of 815 309 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55 32 46 505 of 815 310 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35 32 51 518 of 815 310 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55 32 55 511 of 815 310 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 33 06 519 of 815 311 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F 33 13 513 of 815 311 
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders F35 33 13 517 of 815 311 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 33 18 523 of 815 311 
Peter O'Neill Airecentre Pacers M35 33 22 526 of 815 312 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50 33 31 532 of 815 312 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50 33 39 533 of 815 312 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 33 42 520 of 815 313 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 33 46 529 of 815 313 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35 34 01 537 of 815 314 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F 34 03 538 of 815 314 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55 34 07 545 of 815 314 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 34 07 547 of 815 314 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65 34 08 548 of 815 314 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 34 09 530 of 815 314 
Lucy Johnston Saltaire Striders F 34 17 541 of 815 315 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 34 18 531 of 815 315 
Sharon Elliott Queensbury Running Club F40 34 21 549 of 815 315 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 34 26 541 of 815 315 
Donna Jackson Ilkley Harriers F40 34 27 535 of 815 315 
Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners M 34 52 551 of 815 317 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 34 54 543 of 815 317 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F 34 57 554 of 815 317 
Matthew Durman Reading Road Runners M 35 10 563 of 815 318 
Debbie Handslip Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 35 19 556 of 815 318 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50 35 26 559 of 815 318 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F 35 26 568 of 815 318 
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers M35 35 35 566 of 815 319 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45 35 36 571 of 815 319 
Liz Norman Stainland Lions F35 35 40 564 of 815 319 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 35 52 560 of 815 320 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 52 575 of 815 320 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40 35 57 561 of 815 320 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F 35 57 562 of 815 320 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 36 20 574 of 815 321 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 36 22 567 of 815 322 
June Alexander Unattached F55 36 31 579 of 815 322 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 36 35 581 of 815 322 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F 36 43 578 of 815 323 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F 36 48 577 of 815 323 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 36 57 582 of 815 324 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 36 57 587 of 815 324 11 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45 37 09 588 of 815 324 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 37 09 594 of 815 325 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 37 10 586 of 815 324 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F 37 10 589 of 815 324 
Bethany Lovell Valley Striders F35 37 10 593 of 815 324 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 37 16 592 of 815 325 23 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 37 19 590 of 815 325 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 37 20 583 of 815 325 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70 37 39 598 of 815 326 
Richard Medford Skipton Athletic Club M55 37 39 601 of 815 326 
Jayne Rodgers Hyde Park Harriers F55 37 41 600 of 815 326 
Julia Spittle Swaledale Road Runners F60 37 42 607 of 815 326 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50 37 46 595 of 815 326 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F 37 48 596 of 815 326 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45 37 53 597 of 815 327 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 37 58 611 of 815 327 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 38 05 606 of 815 328 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45 38 11 609 of 815 328 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50 38 13 614 of 815 328 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 38 22 612 of 815 328 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40 38 23 613 of 815 328 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45 38 39 617 of 815 329 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 38 43 621 of 815 330 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50 38 48 623 of 815 330 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 38 58 627 of 815 331 17 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70 39 00 616 of 815 330 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 39 04 628 of 815 331 20 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F45 39 12 626 of 815 331 
Angela Greene Horwich Harriers F 39 21 618 of 815 332 
Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 39 45 631 of 815 333 
Helen Farrell City of York Athletics Club F45 40 07 632 of 815 334 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50 40 11 635 of 815 334 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F50 40 14 634 of 815 334 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F55 40 26 633 of 815 335 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45 40 26 636 of 815 335 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 40 55 637 of 815 337 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 41 07 649 of 815 338 
Victoria Astin Selby Striders F 41 17 644 of 815 338 
Helen Agar Horsforth Harriers F35 41 19 648 of 815 338 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45 41 37 646 of 815 339 
Donna Milner Horsforth Harriers F40 41 39 651 of 815 339 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65 41 46 645 of 815 340 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40 42 08 664 of 815 341 
Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners F 42 11 667 of 815 341 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F55 42 17 660 of 815 341 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 42 35 672 of 815 343 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 42 46 673 of 815 343 
Helen Fagg Horsforth Harriers F40 42 48 674 of 815 343 
Caroline Bower Dragons Running Club F50 42 50 675 of 815 343 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 42 58 680 of 815 344 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65 43 15 685 of 815 345 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 43 16 669 of 815 345 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M40 43 20 676 of 815 345 
Caroline McCourt Farsley Flyers F45 43 31 679 of 815 345 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F45 43 58 683 of 815 347 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 44 05 682 of 815 347 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35 44 05 686 of 815 347 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45 44 08 687 of 815 348 
Jessic Woodburn Farsley Flyers F 44 11 688 of 815 348 
Jennifer Drury Farsley Flyers F35 44 12 689 of 815 348 
Victoria Bray Oakwell Running Bears F 44 16 691 of 815 348 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70 44 51 692 of 815 350 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 45 16 699 of 815 351 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60 45 17 697 of 815 351 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40 45 23 701 of 815 352 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40 45 59 708 of 815 354 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 46 02 710 of 815 354 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 46 02 711 of 815 354 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 46 06 705 of 815 354 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 46 10 712 of 815 354 
Jo Moorwood Crossgates Harriers F40 46 14 707 of 815 355 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F 46 19 706 of 815 355 
Brian Clink Rounday Runners M45 46 19 715 of 815 355 
Nicola Willans Dewsbury Road Runners F40 46 33 720 of 815 356 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M 46 37 721 of 815 356 
Karen Brook Dewsbury Road Runners F35 46 40 716 of 815 356 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45 46 50 723 of 815 357 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50 46 51 725 of 815 357 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 46 56 719 of 815 357 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40 47 19 722 of 815 358 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 47 32 727 of 815 359 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 47 56 735 of 815 360 
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F70 48 18 731 of 815 361 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35 48 34 734 of 815 362 
Beverley Tute Selby Striders F40 48 37 736 of 815 363 
Debbie Crosland Selby Striders F50 48 37 737 of 815 363 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F50 48 47 738 of 815 363 
Amanda Connor Airecentre Pacers F40 49 01 742 of 815 364 
Terri Taylor Unattached F45 49 09 743 of 815 364 
Sarah Thompson Saltaire Striders F 49 29 744 of 815 365 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 50 31 747 of 815 369 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M 50 34 745 of 815 369 
Michael Tate St Theresas M 50 34 746 of 815 369 
Stefan Bochonek Dragons Running Club M55 50 34 748 of 815 369 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 51 47 756 of 815 373 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 52 34 757 of 815 376 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45 53 01 758 of 815 377 
Deborah Hayes Rothwell Harriers F55 53 38 759 of 815 379 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F 53 47 760 of 815 380 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65 54 14 762 of 815 381 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35 54 15 761 of 815 381 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 55 15 766 of 815 385 
Ruth Duffy Pudsey Pacers F40 55 21 769 of 815 385 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 55 31 767 of 815 386 
Edwina Hewson Pudsey Pacers F40 55 33 771 of 815 386 
Catherine Page St Theresas F55 56 14 775 of 815 388 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 56 56 776 of 815 391 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 56 56 777 of 815 391 21 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F 57 02 779 of 815 391 
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders F35 57 14 778 of 815 391 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F 57 23 782 of 815 392 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65 59 36 784 of 815 399 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 00 39 785 of 815 403 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M35 00 56 787 of 815 404 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 01 04 788 of 815 405 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50 01 29 790 of 815 406 21 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40 01 30 791 of 815 406 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 01 56 793 of 815 407 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55 02 06 794 of 815 408 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M 02 35 795 of 815 409 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55 03 32 796 of 815 412 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F60 03 32 797 of 815 412 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55 03 45 799 of 815 413 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60 04 10 798 of 815 414 
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 06 07 800 of 815 421 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 06 35 801 of 815 423 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M55 08 23 802 of 815 429 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 11 38 806 of 815 439 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M 13 50 809 of 815 447 
Fiona Yeadon Airecentre Pacers F40 16 13 811 of 815 455 
Jean Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70 19 23 814 of 815 465 
Edwina Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45 19 52 815 of 815 467 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6292&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019