View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762456
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 13th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 24 1 of 309 211 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 55 2 of 309 217 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M45  19 10 3 of 309 219 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 21 4 of 309 222 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  20 55 5 of 309 240 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  21 11 6 of 309 243 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 16 7 of 309 244 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 21 8 of 309 245 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 25 9 of 309 246 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 10 10 of 309 254 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M45  22 23 11 of 309 256 
Rachel Cullen Unattached F35  22 24 12 of 309 257 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M45  22 32 13 of 309 259 17 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  22 49 15 of 309 261 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 55 16 of 309 263 
Adam Beard Unattached M35  22 58 17 of 309 263 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 04 18 of 309 265 
Matthew Jagger Unattached M  23 13 19 of 309 266 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  23 20 20 of 309 267 
Sean Wells Unattached M45  23 22 21 of 309 268 
Connor Pickles Unattached M  23 24 22 of 309 268 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  23 26 23 of 309 268 
Chris Daniels Unattached M  23 38 24 of 309 271 
Stuart Locking Unattached M45  23 40 25 of 309 271 
Luke Halford Unattached M  23 44 26 of 309 272 
Adrian Sell Saddleworth Runners M35  23 56 28 of 309 275 
Michelle Flynn Unattached F  23 59 30 of 309 275 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  24 07 32 of 309 277 
Richard James Oakwell RunFIT M35  24 17 34 of 309 278 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  24 44 38 of 309 284 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  24 46 39 of 309 284 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  25 01 47 of 309 287 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  25 14 52 of 309 290 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 20 53 of 309 291 
Dan Graham Pudsey Pacers M  25 49 56 of 309 296 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  25 53 60 of 309 297 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 10 64 of 309 300 
Brendan O'Donnell Unattached M  26 20 66 of 309 302 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 25 68 of 309 303 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 04 74 of 309 311 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 07 76 of 309 311 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 14 77 of 309 312 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 48 87 of 309 319 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  27 50 88 of 309 319 
Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers F  28 16 96 of 309 324 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  28 29 99 of 309 327 
Emma Lockwood Unattached F  28 39 102 of 309 328 
Karen Head Unattached F45  28 46 103 of 309 330 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 13 112 of 309 335 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 21 117 of 309 337 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 43 122 of 309 341 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  30 02 128 of 309 344 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 07 129 of 309 346 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 29 135 of 309 350 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 23 148 of 309 360 
Amanda Huddleston Northowram Pumas F45  31 43 155 of 309 364 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  32 23 166 of 309 371 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 59 172 of 309 379 
Sally Slack Roberttown Road Runners F40  33 16 175 of 309 382 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  33 33 178 of 309 385 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  33 42 179 of 309 386 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 46 180 of 309 388 
Mavis G Unattached F  34 06 184 of 309 391 
Tracey Naylor Unattached F45  34 49 199 of 309 399 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  35 25 210 of 309 406 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  35 30 212 of 309 407 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  35 32 213 of 309 407 
Sharon Shillito Unattached F45  35 33 216 of 309 408 
Natalie Sampson Unattached F  35 34 217 of 309 408 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  36 01 226 of 309 413 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  36 42 231 of 309 421 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  38 05 242 of 309 437 
Lauren Grinsill Unattached F  38 06 243 of 309 437 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  39 15 254 of 309 450 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 06 263 of 309 460 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  40 50 265 of 309 468 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  40 58 269 of 309 470 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  44 30 286 of 309 511 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  46 31 291 of 309 533 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6296&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020