View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869528
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 13th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  17 10 1 of 720 211 
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  18 06 2 of 720 222 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  18 08 3 of 720 223 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50  18 13 4 of 720 224 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 24 5 of 720 226 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 28 6 of 720 226 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 35 7 of 720 228 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 56 8 of 720 233 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 04 9 of 720 234 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  19 10 10 of 720 236 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 11 11 of 720 235 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 15 12 of 720 237 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 27 13 of 720 239 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 29 14 of 720 239 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M35  19 30 15 of 720 240 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  19 37 16 of 720 241 
Makinder Dhinsa Acre Street Runners M35  19 39 17 of 720 241 
James Franklin Unattached M40  19 47 18 of 720 243 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 49 19 of 720 243 
Chris Green Stadium Runners M  19 52 20 of 720 244 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  20 06 21 of 720 246 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 07 22 of 720 247 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  20 09 23 of 720 247 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  20 15 24 of 720 249 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M50  20 17 25 of 720 249 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 18 26 of 720 249 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 20 27 of 720 250 
Jonathon Sewell Unattached M40  20 22 28 of 720 250 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 30 29 of 720 252 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  20 34 30 of 720 252 
Jack Denton Unattached M  20 35 31 of 720 252 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  20 37 32 of 720 253 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 57 37 of 720 257 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 57 38 of 720 257 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  21 00 41 of 720 258 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  21 18 47 of 720 262 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  21 18 48 of 720 262 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  21 19 49 of 720 262 
Charlie Regan Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M  21 22 52 of 720 263 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 26 56 of 720 263 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 38 62 of 720 266 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 43 64 of 720 267 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 49 66 of 720 268 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  21 53 67 of 720 269 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  21 58 68 of 720 269 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 59 69 of 720 270 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 08 71 of 720 271 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 09 73 of 720 272 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  22 12 75 of 720 273 14 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  22 14 76 of 720 273 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 21 81 of 720 274 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 21 82 of 720 275 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 24 84 of 720 275 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  22 29 87 of 720 276 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 37 93 of 720 278 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 55 102 of 720 282 
Milo Wood Unattached M  22 57 104 of 720 282 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 57 105 of 720 282 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  23 10 112 of 720 284 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 21 116 of 720 286 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  23 22 117 of 720 287 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 25 120 of 720 288 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 29 124 of 720 289 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 43 130 of 720 291 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 47 133 of 720 292 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 49 135 of 720 293 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 55 139 of 720 294 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 57 141 of 720 294 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 11 152 of 720 297 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 11 153 of 720 297 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  24 14 157 of 720 297 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  24 25 163 of 720 300 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  24 28 167 of 720 300 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 29 168 of 720 301 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 31 169 of 720 301 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 35 173 of 720 302 
Calum McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers M  24 37 175 of 720 302 
Philip Dore Holmfirth Harriers M35  24 39 179 of 720 303 
Stephen McFarlane Meltham Athletic Club M40  24 54 191 of 720 306 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  24 59 195 of 720 306 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  25 03 199 of 720 308 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  25 14 203 of 720 310 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 17 206 of 720 310 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  25 18 208 of 720 310 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  25 21 209 of 720 311 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  25 25 211 of 720 312 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 32 214 of 720 314 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 33 215 of 720 313 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  25 34 216 of 720 314 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 40 219 of 720 315 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F35  25 51 225 of 720 318 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 52 226 of 720 318 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  25 57 230 of 720 318 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 05 236 of 720 321 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  26 11 238 of 720 322 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  26 13 240 of 720 322 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 15 242 of 720 322 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 23 247 of 720 324 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  26 29 251 of 720 325 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 39 258 of 720 327 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 40 259 of 720 328 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 44 262 of 720 328 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  26 46 265 of 720 328 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 58 271 of 720 331 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 04 275 of 720 333 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  27 05 277 of 720 333 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  27 08 278 of 720 333 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 14 282 of 720 335 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  27 19 285 of 720 336 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 21 286 of 720 336 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 30 291 of 720 338 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 39 298 of 720 340 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  27 43 300 of 720 340 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 56 303 of 720 343 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  28 04 312 of 720 345 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 04 313 of 720 344 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 06 316 of 720 345 
Dale Roys Stadium Runners M40  28 06 317 of 720 345 
James Marshall Stadium Runners M35  28 07 318 of 720 345 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 10 322 of 720 346 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 12 324 of 720 347 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 19 332 of 720 347 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 29 341 of 720 350 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  28 33 346 of 720 351 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 37 350 of 720 352 
Graham Healey St Theresas M55  28 56 367 of 720 356 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 01 369 of 720 357 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  29 02 370 of 720 357 
Chris Sagar Hyde Village Striders M50  29 12 376 of 720 359 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 15 379 of 720 359 
Ella McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F  29 22 384 of 720 361 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 24 387 of 720 361 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 30 394 of 720 362 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 35 403 of 720 364 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  29 36 404 of 720 364 
Claire McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 39 408 of 720 364 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 40 410 of 720 364 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  29 40 411 of 720 364 
Harpreet Sound Acre Street Runners F  29 41 412 of 720 364 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 41 413 of 720 364 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  29 48 420 of 720 366 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 49 421 of 720 366 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  29 50 424 of 720 367 
Simon Edwards Northowram Pumas M40  29 52 427 of 720 367 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  29 53 428 of 720 367 
Manghanita Kempadoo Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  29 54 429 of 720 367 
Georgia Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  29 55 430 of 720 367 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 00 434 of 720 368 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  30 03 436 of 720 369 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  30 04 438 of 720 369 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  30 13 443 of 720 371 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  30 26 447 of 720 374 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  30 38 455 of 720 376 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  30 42 456 of 720 377 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  30 43 459 of 720 377 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  30 48 461 of 720 378 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  30 49 463 of 720 379 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 14 476 of 720 384 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 56 506 of 720 392 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  31 57 508 of 720 392 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  32 13 516 of 720 395 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 16 547 of 720 409 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  33 27 556 of 720 411 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  33 59 575 of 720 417 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 04 596 of 720 431 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  35 40 618 of 720 438 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  35 42 623 of 720 439 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  36 08 637 of 720 444 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  37 46 656 of 720 464 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  37 57 663 of 720 466 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  38 10 667 of 720 469 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  41 53 701 of 720 514 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  48 00 717 of 720 590 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  57 04 719 of 720 701 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6297&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019