View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1772118
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 13th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  20 06 1 of 202 234 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M45  20 19 2 of 202 237 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  20 29 3 of 202 239 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 22 4 of 202 250 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  21 55 5 of 202 256 
Craig Swalwell Farsley Flyers M  22 05 6 of 202 257 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  22 12 7 of 202 259 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  22 33 8 of 202 263 
Timothy Forster Saltaire Striders M  22 35 9 of 202 264 
Terry Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 40 10 of 202 265 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45  22 41 11 of 202 265 
Steve Clark Cambridge Harriers M40  23 03 12 of 202 269 
Stephen Lee Unattached M40  23 05 13 of 202 269 
Coral Major Unattached F  23 31 14 of 202 274 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  23 35 15 of 202 275 
Sam Cross Unattached M  23 50 16 of 202 278 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  24 51 17 of 202 290 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  25 07 19 of 202 293 
Hannah Gormley Farsley Flyers F  25 35 22 of 202 298 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 37 24 of 202 299 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  25 39 25 of 202 299 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M45  25 47 26 of 202 301 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 54 28 of 202 303 
Stuart Wagstaff Eccleshill Road Runners M35  26 28 34 of 202 309 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  26 30 36 of 202 310 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 31 37 of 202 310 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  27 14 40 of 202 318 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  27 15 41 of 202 318 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  27 22 43 of 202 319 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 28 45 of 202 321 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  27 53 50 of 202 325 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  27 58 51 of 202 327 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 19 56 of 202 331 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  28 57 61 of 202 338 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 07 63 of 202 340 
Dean Waterhouse Bramley Breezers M45  29 46 73 of 202 347 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 49 74 of 202 348 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  29 51 75 of 202 349 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  30 25 80 of 202 355 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  30 52 87 of 202 360 
Philip Love Farsley Flyers M40  30 54 89 of 202 360 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  31 09 91 of 202 364 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  31 24 97 of 202 366 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  31 24 98 of 202 366 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  31 27 99 of 202 367 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  31 43 102 of 202 370 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 57 103 of 202 373 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45  32 25 106 of 202 378 
Sally Russell Kirkstall Harriers F  33 19 110 of 202 389 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 32 111 of 202 392 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  34 21 118 of 202 401 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  34 36 120 of 202 404 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  35 01 122 of 202 409 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  35 37 126 of 202 416 
Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers F50  36 27 137 of 202 426 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F50  37 59 143 of 202 443 
Richard Warren Farsley Flyers M40  38 20 146 of 202 447 
Lynn Beaumont Bramley Breezers F55  38 33 150 of 202 450 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  38 34 151 of 202 450 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M35  38 35 153 of 202 450 
Trish Bowen Bramley Breezers F45  38 39 155 of 202 451 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  38 40 157 of 202 451 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  38 41 158 of 202 451 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  39 30 162 of 202 461 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  40 16 163 of 202 470 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  42 47 172 of 202 499 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  45 19 176 of 202 529 
Carter Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers M  46 59 179 of 202 548 
Spike Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers M  49 35 181 of 202 579 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  53 13 189 of 202 621 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  54 22 193 of 202 635 
Judith Fisher Bramley Breezers F50  55 19 194 of 202 646 
Rachel Fisher Bramley Breezers F  55 19 195 of 202 646 
Christine Jackson Bramley Breezers F60  57 35 196 of 202 672 
Afreen Younis 4life Tri Club F 01 53 199 of 202 723 
Jean Hollings Bramley Breezers F50 01 55 201 of 202 723 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6308&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019