View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718803
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Half Marathon on the 14th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammad Aburezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M 10 22 1 of 6754 178 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35 12 59 2 of 6754 184 
Callum Elson Unattached M 13 07 3 of 6754 184 
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M 13 08 4 of 6754 185 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M 13 23 5 of 6754 185 
Jonathan Lane Unattached M 15 14 6 of 6754 190 
Matthew Slater Cambridge & Coleridge AC M 16 10 7 of 6754 192 
Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 16 14 8 of 6754 192 
Mohammed Yaaqub Unattached M35 16 30 9 of 6754 193 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M 16 41 16 of 6754 193 
Sam Fisher Howgill Harriers M 16 51 10 of 6754 194 
Conor Hancock Unattached M 16 58 11 of 6754 194 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 16 58 12 of 6754 194 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35 16 59 13 of 6754 194 
Thomas Hughes Unattached M 17 12 14 of 6754 195 
Stephen Bailey Bingley Harriers M40 17 12 15 of 6754 195 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 17 41 17 of 6754 196 
Steve Collins Unattached M 17 56 18 of 6754 197 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 18 41 19 of 6754 199 
Christopher Rumsey Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 19 18 20 of 6754 200 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40 19 33 21 of 6754 201 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 46 22 of 6754 201 
Rob Grant Unattached M40 19 59 23 of 6754 202 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M 20 07 24 of 6754 202 
Huw Lippiatt Esk Valley Fell Club M45 20 13 25 of 6754 202 
Richard Johnson Leeds University M 20 19 26 of 6754 203 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M35 20 50 30 of 6754 204 
Craig Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M35 21 06 34 of 6754 205 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35 21 22 35 of 6754 205 
Jamie Rutherford Liverpool Running Club M 21 34 38 of 6754 206 
Tim Chad Skipton Athletic Club M 21 46 55 of 6754 206 
Julian Ayres Unattached M 21 53 41 of 6754 207 
Timothy Jones Kings Heath Running Club M 22 04 44 of 6754 207 
Jamie Rutherford Sheffield Uni M 22 11 46 of 6754 207 
Patrick Stradling Vale Royal Athletic Club M 22 30 48 of 6754 208 
Robert Dobson St Theresas M 22 36 49 of 6754 208 
Rowan Sidders Clapham Chasers M 22 50 61 of 6754 209 
George Schofield St Theresas M 22 57 52 of 6754 209 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M45 23 08 54 of 6754 210 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35 23 17 56 of 6754 210 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50 23 19 57 of 6754 210 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40 23 27 62 of 6754 211 
David Smith Rotherham Harriers M 23 42 63 of 6754 211 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 23 46 77 of 6754 211 
David Diston Wallsend Harriers M 23 52 74 of 6754 212 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 23 53 69 of 6754 212 
Daniel Hare St Theresas M 23 58 71 of 6754 212 
Oliver Bernstein Chorlton Runners M 24 02 73 of 6754 212 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M45 24 19 75 of 6754 213 
Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers M35 24 22 76 of 6754 213 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55 24 41 79 of 6754 214 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M55 24 48 80 of 6754 214 
John Robson St Theresas M40 24 51 81 of 6754 214 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 24 56 84 of 6754 214 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M40 24 59 82 of 6754 214 
Chris Roebuck Horsforth Harriers M35 25 08 85 of 6754 215 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 25 23 91 of 6754 215 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 25 38 94 of 6754 216 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M35 25 46 110 of 6754 216 
Chris Amery Clowne Road Runners M 25 56 127 of 6754 217 
Darren Shackleton Todmorden Harriers M 26 09 102 of 6754 217 
Walker Darren Rothwell Harriers M50 26 28 104 of 6754 218 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 26 31 107 of 6754 218 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 26 35 109 of 6754 219 
Jim Garland Havant AC M50 26 53 115 of 6754 219 
Beth Garland Leeds University F 26 54 116 of 6754 219 
Joshua Marsh Watford Joggers M 26 56 121 of 6754 219 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M55 27 02 120 of 6754 220 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35 27 08 132 of 6754 220 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 27 11 124 of 6754 220 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F 27 12 135 of 6754 220 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 27 19 126 of 6754 220 
Pompeo Costantino Hyde Park Harriers M 27 34 136 of 6754 221 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40 27 48 169 of 6754 222 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M 27 49 140 of 6754 222 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 27 50 141 of 6754 222 
Tom Sanders Chorlton Runners M 27 55 147 of 6754 222 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 27 58 144 of 6754 222 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M45 28 05 150 of 6754 222 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35 28 16 158 of 6754 223 
James Grant Pontefract Athletics Club M 28 23 186 of 6754 223 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M 28 28 638 of 6754 223 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M 28 32 156 of 6754 223 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 28 33 168 of 6754 224 
Chris Storey Corby Athletic Club M35 28 35 164 of 6754 224 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M55 28 36 159 of 6754 224 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 28 51 177 of 6754 224 
Simon Jones Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 28 56 181 of 6754 224 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M45 29 01 190 of 6754 225 
Cerys Thomas Sheffield Triathlon M35 29 01 211 of 6754 225 
Katie Rowland Kent Athletic Club F 29 02 183 of 6754 225 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50 29 03 182 of 6754 225 
Garry Collinson Darlington Harriers M35 29 06 185 of 6754 225 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 29 06 212 of 6754 225 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35 29 08 213 of 6754 225 
Nick Kelly Horwich Harriers M45 29 14 189 of 6754 225 
Matt Cullen Leeds University M 29 18 192 of 6754 225 
Vincent Lau Sheffield Uni M 29 29 206 of 6754 226 
Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers M45 29 33 201 of 6754 226 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35 29 36 200 of 6754 226 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M 29 39 209 of 6754 226 
Paul Walkington Harrogate Harriers M 29 59 226 of 6754 227 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M40 29 59 282 of 6754 227 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 30 12 217 of 6754 228 
Paul Banks Morpeth Harriers M45 30 17 232 of 6754 228 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 30 24 227 of 6754 228 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45 30 30 225 of 6754 228 
John Carr Barlick Fell Runners M55 30 31 238 of 6754 228 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 30 36 283 of 6754 229 
Robyn Hawxby Knavesmire Harriers F40 30 49 240 of 6754 229 
James Pickles Pudsey Pacers M 30 50 245 of 6754 229 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 30 59 241 of 6754 230 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35 31 00 252 of 6754 230 
Beatrice Fitzsimons Cambridge & Coleridge AC F 31 04 381 of 6754 230 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 31 08 250 of 6754 230 
James Gardner Saltaire Striders M 31 11 256 of 6754 230 
Daniel Beasley Leeds City Athletic Club M 31 20 257 of 6754 231 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35 31 23 261 of 6754 231 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 31 24 260 of 6754 231 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 31 36 267 of 6754 231 
Josh Holmes Abbey Runners M 31 40 297 of 6754 231 
Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers F 32 10 288 of 6754 233 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 32 10 319 of 6754 233 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F 32 13 385 of 6754 233 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F40 32 27 291 of 6754 233 
Rameshwar Tripathi Totley Athletic Club M40 32 31 301 of 6754 234 
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC M 32 39 332 of 6754 234 
Wayne Lowe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 32 44 308 of 6754 234 
Alistair O'Donnell Kirkstall Harriers M 32 52 411 of 6754 234 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50 32 53 306 of 6754 234 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F 33 01 312 of 6754 235 
Rich Mac St Theresas M 33 06 389 of 6754 235 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 33 08 310 of 6754 235 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M45 33 16 318 of 6754 235 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 33 16 325 of 6754 235 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40 33 16 345 of 6754 235 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50 33 18 367 of 6754 236 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60 33 24 333 of 6754 236 
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M60 33 27 336 of 6754 236 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M 33 27 344 of 6754 236 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 33 42 337 of 6754 237 
Emma MacAlister-Hall City of York Athletics Club F 33 49 363 of 6754 237 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50 33 50 350 of 6754 237 
Phil Jacques East Cheshire Harriers M45 33 50 352 of 6754 237 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 33 51 353 of 6754 237 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40 33 59 409 of 6754 237 
Mark Wallace Unattached M35 34 07 368 of 6754 238 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M40 34 14 365 of 6754 238 
Daniel Grant St Theresas M 34 14 373 of 6754 238 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 34 31 392 of 6754 239 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 34 40 398 of 6754 239 
Jonny Moore Chapel Allerton Runners M 34 42 403 of 6754 239 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M40 34 43 408 of 6754 239 
Martin Cliff Valley Striders M45 35 08 412 of 6754 240 
Euan Turnbull Tadcaster Harriers M 35 13 430 of 6754 240 
Andrew Hutchinson Saltaire Striders M40 35 16 422 of 6754 240 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M 35 18 496 of 6754 241 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50 35 22 426 of 6754 241 
Paul Cowham Harrogate Harriers M45 35 23 442 of 6754 241 
Kevin Trussell Redhill Road Runners M40 35 32 417 of 6754 241 
Philip MacKey Doncaster Athletic Club M35 35 36 429 of 6754 241 
Nicola Eastwood Rounday Runners F45 35 36 459 of 6754 241 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35 35 42 433 of 6754 242 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50 35 42 467 of 6754 242 
Maxine Thompson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F 35 50 437 of 6754 242 
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M45 35 53 449 of 6754 242 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M 36 01 477 of 6754 242 
Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers M40 36 03 451 of 6754 242 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 36 16 476 of 6754 243 
Stuart Whysall Mansfield Harriers M35 36 28 483 of 6754 244 
Mike Gershon Knavesmire Harriers M 36 33 494 of 6754 244 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M 36 33 524 of 6754 244 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M 36 34 615 of 6754 244 
Benjamin Simpson St Theresas M 36 38 523 of 6754 244 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M 36 47 484 of 6754 244 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 37 01 531 of 6754 245 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 37 09 497 of 6754 245 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35 37 09 612 of 6754 245 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 37 10 563 of 6754 245 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 37 17 521 of 6754 246 
John Conroy Keighley & Craven AC M40 37 22 507 of 6754 246 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40 37 23 558 of 6754 246 
Neil Spratt St Theresas M40 37 24 602 of 6754 246 
Beth Hubbard Aldershot Farnham and District AC F 37 31 670 of 6754 246 
Richard Kennedy-Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 37 32 513 of 6754 246 
Tom Hutchings Norfolk Gazelles AC M45 37 37 538 of 6754 246 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35 37 41 525 of 6754 247 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 37 46 709 of 6754 247 
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers F35 38 01 547 of 6754 247 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 38 19 590 of 6754 248 
Keri Davies Harrogate Harriers M50 38 22 673 of 6754 248 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M 38 27 662 of 6754 249 
Steven Esgate Pudsey Pacers M 38 28 582 of 6754 249 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M 38 30 583 of 6754 249 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M 38 31 652 of 6754 249 
Carol Bird Biddulph Running Club F55 38 37 581 of 6754 249 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 38 38 629 of 6754 249 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35 38 42 610 of 6754 249 
Paul Foster Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 38 45 713 of 6754 249 
Carly Pettett Eynsham Roadrunners F 38 51 630 of 6754 250 
David Johnson Halifax Harriers M 38 58 661 of 6754 250 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 38 59 647 of 6754 250 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 38 59 795 of 6754 250 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45 39 02 674 of 6754 250 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 39 03 777 of 6754 250 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M 39 04 688 of 6754 250 
Martin Knox Aycliffe Athletics Club M 39 07 677 of 6754 250 
Richard Costain Penny Lane Striders M 39 12 637 of 6754 250 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40 39 15 617 of 6754 251 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45 39 26 649 of 6754 251 
Ian Summersgill Warrington Road Runners M50 39 31 672 of 6754 251 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45 39 31 778 of 6754 251 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65 39 37 659 of 6754 251 
Jaclyn Artist Harrogate Harriers F 39 38 719 of 6754 252 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 39 43 682 of 6754 252 
Neal Wainwright Chorlton Runners M 39 48 680 of 6754 252 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35 39 59 837 of 6754 252 
Tim Crosby Grantham Athletic Club M50 40 06 898 of 6754 253 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M 40 24 746 of 6754 253 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 40 31 771 of 6754 254 
Rabah Guermech Ealing Eagles Running Club M55 40 32 708 of 6754 254 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 40 32 724 of 6754 254 
Katie Smith Knavesmire Harriers F 40 34 877 of 6754 254 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 40 38 741 of 6754 254 
Natalie Clark St Theresas F 40 39 820 of 6754 254 
Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC F50 40 44 867 of 6754 254 
Paul Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 40 47 740 of 6754 254 
Andrew Pickard Sheffield Running Club M 40 47 755 of 6754 254 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M55 41 01 785 of 6754 255 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 41 06 848 of 6754 255 
Sue Straw Keighley & Craven AC F45 41 08 767 of 6754 255 
Tracy Biney Steel City Striders F40 41 08 797 of 6754 255 
Sara Abbott Keighley & Craven AC F35 41 13 769 of 6754 256 
Melanie Ives Skipton Athletic Club F 41 13 841 of 6754 256 
Meghan Bentley Hyde Park Harriers F 41 17 954 of 6754 256 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M 41 20 766 of 6754 256 
Madelaine Dodd Leeds University F 41 20 830 of 6754 256 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55 41 23 872 of 6754 256 
Paul Ginsberg Durham City Harriers M 41 31 930 of 6754 256 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M35 41 34 783 of 6754 256 
Alastair Wills Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 41 35 917 of 6754 256 
John Boardman North Derbyshire Running Club M45 41 38 948 of 6754 257 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 41 42 786 of 6754 257 
Paul Whiteley Airecentre Pacers M 41 42 875 of 6754 257 
Tom Adams Unattached M 41 51 968 of 6754 257 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 41 55 831 of 6754 257 
Hannah Cox Ivanhoe Runners F 41 55 870 of 6754 257 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M55 42 04 828 of 6754 258 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 42 05 833 of 6754 258 
Nic Streatfield Wetherby Runners M45 42 07 923 of 6754 258 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35 42 12 845 of 6754 258 
Stuart Msrshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 42 14 981 of 6754 258 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60 42 16 850 of 6754 258 
Sandra Kelly Horwich Harriers F45 42 34 852 of 6754 259 
Ai Tan Unattached F45 42 36 883 of 6754 259 
Nick Wells Stamford Harriers M50 42 41 971 of 6754 259 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40 42 44 869 of 6754 259 
James Wall Harrogate Harriers M50 42 48 886 of 6754 260 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 42 50 864 of 6754 260 
Ellen Brown Chorlton Runners F 42 51 1028 of 6754 260 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M35 42 54 921 of 6754 260 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 42 59 958 of 6754 260 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 43 02 882 of 6754 260 
Annette Bendelow Pocklington Runners F35 43 05 985 of 6754 260 
Carrol Dudley Vegan Runners UK F40 43 29 909 of 6754 261 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M55 43 40 933 of 6754 262 
Kerry Holliday Dewsbury Road Runners F 43 46 1062 of 6754 262 25 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F 43 52 979 of 6754 262 
Brett Jarman Wakefield Triathlon M35 44 01 952 of 6754 263 
Charlotte Reeves Harrogate Harriers F 44 04 1003 of 6754 263 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 44 10 939 of 6754 263 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M50 44 10 1013 of 6754 263 
Niamh Gill Chorlton Runners F 44 14 1118 of 6754 263 
Paul Hill Rounday Runners M35 44 27 1083 of 6754 264 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M 44 30 1025 of 6754 264 
Mark Webster Worksop Harriers M45 44 44 1038 of 6754 264 
Adele Morrin Unattached F 44 53 1046 of 6754 265 
Jeremy Davies Hyde Park Harriers M 44 54 1044 of 6754 265 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F45 44 55 1235 of 6754 265 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 45 05 1213 of 6754 265 
Liz Lewin Totley Athletic Club F40 45 13 1021 of 6754 266 
Egg Cameron Unattached F 45 13 1049 of 6754 266 
Trevor Cleveland Steel City Striders M50 45 28 1185 of 6754 266 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45 45 34 1053 of 6754 267 
Jack Baxter Hercules Wimbledon AC M 46 00 1068 of 6754 268 
John McSorley Chapel Allerton Runners M45 46 05 1284 of 6754 268 
Stephen Woodard East Cornwall Harriers M55 46 07 1076 of 6754 268 
Gareth Cowell Fairlands Valley Spartans M45 46 10 1273 of 6754 268 
Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers F35 46 12 1100 of 6754 268 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 46 17 1160 of 6754 268 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40 46 19 1291 of 6754 268 
Frederick Ellis Chapel Allerton Runners M 46 24 1101 of 6754 269 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F35 46 27 1364 of 6754 269 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 46 33 1202 of 6754 269 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35 46 44 1144 of 6754 269 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 46 45 1337 of 6754 270 
Kazuki Morimoto Abbey Runners M45 46 51 1340 of 6754 270 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40 46 53 1382 of 6754 270 
Sarah Carter Hyde Park Harriers F 46 58 1127 of 6754 270 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55 46 58 1208 of 6754 270 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 47 12 1158 of 6754 271 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 47 19 1197 of 6754 271 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 47 24 1274 of 6754 271 
Hannah Sharma Rounday Runners F 47 24 1384 of 6754 271 
Jane Thomas Ilkley Harriers F50 47 29 1227 of 6754 271 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 47 30 1229 of 6754 271 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 47 32 1231 of 6754 272 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F45 47 41 1353 of 6754 272 
Charlotte Tollefson Chorlton Runners F 47 41 1399 of 6754 272 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 47 53 1239 of 6754 272 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 47 53 1429 of 6754 272 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 47 57 1269 of 6754 273 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40 48 15 1295 of 6754 273 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35 48 22 1416 of 6754 274 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70 48 23 1465 of 6754 274 
Lee Holliday St Theresas M40 48 49 1500 of 6754 275 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M55 48 50 1330 of 6754 275 
Karl Bunnell Wallasey Athletic Club M 49 25 1477 of 6754 276 
Tristan Watson Unattached M 49 35 1486 of 6754 277 
Paul Greenslade Halifax Harriers M55 49 38 1378 of 6754 277 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M 49 59 1402 of 6754 278 
Vincent Murphy Airecentre Pacers M50 50 08 1420 of 6754 278 
Greg Brant Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 50 10 1476 of 6754 278 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 50 22 1464 of 6754 279 
Keli Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F 50 32 2223 of 6754 279 
Sarah Morgan Unattached F35 51 12 1495 of 6754 281 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F 56 50 2865 of 6754 296 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 07 32 4723 of 6754 323 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 09 49 4142 of 6754 328 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F45 13 05 5062 of 6754 337 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 18 13 5454 of 6754 350 12 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6325&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020